Int. Tiroler Koasalauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
ROCAREK Jiri
| 1983 | CZE | Fischer Racing Team |
M-30
| 1. | 01:17:39.8 |
2. |
MOSER Benjamin
| 1997 | AUT | ÖSV C Kader |
M-Jug.
| 1. | 01:20:35.1 |
3. |
LENTSCH Urban
| 1994 | AUT | LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld |
M-Allg.
| 1. | 01:20:36.4 |
4. |
PRASCHBERGER Christoph
| 1992 | AUT | LLC Walchsee |
M-Allg.
| 2. | 01:20:39.5 |
5. |
ESCHER Toni
| 1990 | GER | Fischer Racing Team |
M-Allg.
| 3. | 01:21:37.2 |
6. |
HOFMANN Rico
| 1973 | AUT | Salomon Racing Team |
M-40
| 1. | 01:21:45.9 |
7. |
HEUN Daniel
| 1986 | GER | SKG Gersfeld |
M-Allg.
| 4. | 01:21:46.0 |
8. |
KAPPELSBERGER Felix
| 1997 | GER | SC Aising Pang |
M-Jug.
| 2. | 01:22:18.6 |
9. |
EGGER Arnold
| 1981 | AUT | Team Hwk/ KV+ |
M-30
| 2. | 01:22:44.8 |
10. |
KRSKA Jan
| 1986 | CZE | |
M-Allg.
| 5. | 01:24:05.3 |
11. |
NOVOTNY Viktor
| 1982 | CZE | Fischer Racing Team |
M-30
| 3. | 01:24:07.8 |
12. |
MILZ Peter
| 1964 | GER | SWIX Deutschland |
M-50
| 1. | 01:24:11.2 |
13. |
HAINDL Stefan
| 1985 | AUT | Schiklub Saalfelden |
M-Allg.
| 6. | 01:24:14.8 |
14. |
FORSTNERITSCH Martin
| 1984 | AUT | Atomic Racing |
M-30
| 4. | 01:26:14.2 |
15. |
PETRITSCH Georg
| 1981 | AUT | ATOMIC KV+ VLL Team |
M-30
| 5. | 01:26:47.2 |
16. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | ITA | FIS Marathon Team Zoldo |
M-40
| 2. | 01:28:50.9 |
17. |
WAGNER Felix
| 1992 | GER | Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team |
M-Allg.
| 7. | 01:28:53.0 |
18. |
MAIERHOFER Sebastian
| 1998 | AUT | SC Leogang |
M-Jug.
| 3. | 01:30:51.7 |
19. |
BIDNER Alfred
| 1971 | AUT | Salomon Racing Team |
M-40
| 3. | 01:31:52.9 |
20. |
POINTNER Thomas
| 1976 | AUT | KSC Kitzbühler Skiclub |
M-30
| 6. | 01:31:54.3 |
21. |
ALIKIN Sergej
| 1963 | GER | SC Rosenheim |
M-50
| 2. | 01:31:59.3 |
22. |
CIPRIAN Fausto
| 1978 | ITA | FIS Marathon Team Zoldo |
M-30
| 7. | 01:32:31.7 |
23. |
RAMESBERGER Reinhold
| 1961 | GER | SK Ramsau |
M-50
| 3. | 01:33:51.9 |
24. |
SCHARF Rainer
| 1972 | GER | TSV Stein/St. Georgen |
M-40
| 4. | 01:35:02.2 |
25. |
RENNER Viktor
| 1969 | GER | TSV Mönchröden |
M-40
| 5. | 01:35:34.6 |
26. |
FANKHAUSER Markus
| 1994 | AUT | WSV Tux |
M-Allg.
| 8. | 01:35:46.7 |
27. |
ERATH Jürgen
| 1971 | AUT | |
M-40
| 6. | 01:35:57.7 |
28. |
HONES Josef
| 1954 | AUT | Union Liebenau |
M-60
| 1. | 01:37:00.8 |
29. |
DULLNIG Stefan
| 1973 | AUT | Su Tri Styria |
M-40
| 7. | 01:37:30.6 |
30. |
KRAUTLOHER Simon
| 1993 | GER | |
M-Allg.
| 9. | 01:37:51.0 |
31. |
RETTENBACHER Robert
| 1984 | AUT | USV Fuschl Am See |
M-30
| 8. | 01:38:13.8 |
32. |
KENDLINGER Joe
| 1971 | AUT | LLC Walchsee |
M-40
| 8. | 01:38:16.4 |
33. |
SUSHCHEV Oleg
| 1962 | RUS | |
M-50
| 4. | 01:38:47.6 |
34. |
KÖRBS Peter
| 1959 | GER | TSV Ausbach |
M-55
| 1. | 01:38:49.1 |
35. |
KOVARIK Oldrich
| 1958 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Sumava Vimperk |
M-55
| 2. | 01:39:00.6 |
36. |
SCHWARZ Otto
| 1950 | GER | SV Tegernsee |
M-60
| 2. | 01:39:50.6 |
37. |
SIGL Max
| 1972 | GER | Ski Und Bike Deggendorf |
M-40
| 9. | 01:41:27.3 |
38. |
SCHÖNBERGER Stefan
| 1962 | GER | Skadi Badenmais |
M-50
| 5. | 01:41:42.5 |
39. |
VOGEL Werner
| 1948 | AUT | Salomon Racing Team |
M-65
| 1. | 01:42:01.2 |
40. |
MÜLLER Frank
| 1965 | GER | SV Grün Weiß Pirna |
M-40
| 10. | 01:42:09.8 |
41. |
MACHACEK Karel
| 1968 | CZE | Ski Klub Sumperk |
M-40
| 11. | 01:42:41.2 |
42. |
MÜLLHOFER Wilhelm
| 1952 | GER | SC Pleystein |
M-60
| 3. | 01:43:16.4 |
43. |
KAUFMANN Fritz
| 1975 | AUT | SC St. Johann Koasaläufer |
M-30
| 9. | 01:44:27.9 |
44. |
HAGER Rudi
| 1968 | AUT | LLC Walchsee |
M-40
| 12. | 01:44:49.2 |
45. |
FISNAR Jan
| 1954 | CZE | Mikenopa Praha |
M-60
| 4. | 01:45:38.7 |
46. |
PFURTSCHELLER Georg
| 1963 | AUT | Sport Norz Seefeld |
M-50
| 6. | 01:46:10.9 |
47. |
EDER Ewald
| 1956 | AUT | SV Eindruck Eidenberg |
M-55
| 3. | 01:46:15.7 |
48. |
EMBACHER Klaus
| 1962 | AUT | Ksc |
M-50
| 7. | 01:46:48.7 |
49. |
BAUER Rene
| 1975 | GER | SV Biberau |
M-30
| 10. | 01:46:54.1 |
50. |
SCHMIDT Stefan
| 1970 | GER | SZ Bernau |
M-40
| 13. | 01:47:37.4 |
|