Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
HIERNICKEL Lydia
| 1996 | SUI | Gardes-Frontiere |
42-F20
| 1. | 01:54:52.0 |
2. |
VELICER Sophia Tsu
| 1999 | SUI | SAS Bern |
42-F20
| 2. | 01:56:12.1 |
3. |
KAUFMANN Aita
| 1997 | SUI | SAS Bern |
42-F20
| 3. | 01:56:14.0 |
4. |
CHRISTEN Maria
| 1997 | SUI | SC Gotthard Andermatt |
42-F20
| 4. | 01:56:14.6 |
5. |
WOHLER Carla Nina
| 2000 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-F20
| 5. | 01:56:14.9 |
6. |
BONER Seraina
| 1982 | SUI | SAS Bern |
42-F30
| 1. | 01:58:11.4 |
7. |
IMOBERDORF Rahel
| 1986 | SUI | SAS Pro Team |
42-F30
| 2. | 01:58:42.0 |
8. |
ROHRBACH Regula
| 1974 | SUI | Speedfondos |
42-F40
| 1. | 02:05:13.1 |
9. |
SCHOCHER Annalena
| 2000 | LIE | Nordic Club Liechtenstein |
42-F20
| 6. | 02:05:43.7 |
10. |
ABÄCHERLI Margrit
| 1967 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-F50
| 1. | 02:07:34.3 |
11. |
LINDEGGER Flavia
| 2001 | SUI | SAS Bern |
42-F20
| 7. | 02:07:44.0 |
12. |
BETSCHART-BOLFING Daniela
| 1970 | SUI | Skiclub Schwyz |
42-F50
| 2. | 02:13:50.6 |
13. |
BAER Natascha
| 1994 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 8. | 02:15:08.4 |
14. |
VOLKEN Marianne
| 1966 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F50
| 3. | 02:16:28.8 |
15. |
DALOZ Clémence
| 1989 | FRA | |
42-F30
| 3. | 02:18:00.6 |
16. |
BRECHT Andrea
| 1970 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 4. | 02:18:16.6 |
17. |
ZBÄREN Jacqueline
| 1983 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 4. | 02:21:35.3 |
18. |
HIMMA Martina
| 1995 | EST | HIMMA-TEAM |
42-F20
| 9. | 02:22:21.7 |
19. |
BADER Dominique
| 1969 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 5. | 02:22:34.3 |
20. |
KROPF Lena
| 2000 | SUI | club da skis trun |
42-F20
| 10. | 02:23:18.5 |
21. |
WUCHTER Carmen
| 1977 | GER | SV Kirchzarten |
42-F40
| 2. | 02:23:37.9 |
22. |
CHERNILOVSKAYA Anna
| 1983 | NED | SLT |
42-F30
| 5. | 02:24:58.6 |
23. |
ALLARS Katharina
| 1974 | SUI | SC am Bachtel |
42-F40
| 3. | 02:25:26.7 |
24. |
BUCHS Noémie
| 1989 | SUI | Kinderspitex SMZO |
42-F30
| 6. | 02:29:54.8 |
25. |
INDERGAND Anna
| 1995 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 11. | 02:32:14.3 |
26. |
GAISER Gesa
| 1969 | SUI | SC Olten |
42-F50
| 6. | 02:34:46.2 |
27. |
GRAF Cornelia
| 1969 | SUI | Nordic Team Tösstal |
42-F50
| 7. | 02:34:46.5 |
28. |
STRAUMANN Lena
| 1997 | SUI | Getu Lostorf |
42-F20
| 12. | 02:35:33.0 |
29. |
MONAHAN Erika
| 1973 | USA | |
42-F40
| 4. | 02:37:39.9 |
30. |
NANZER Lilian
| 1972 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 5. | 02:38:43.1 |
31. |
HITZ-MÄDER Sabine
| 1974 | SUI | SC Aeschi |
42-F40
| 6. | 02:40:12.1 |
32. |
MAHNIG Sara
| 1989 | SUI | Team Steilbock |
42-F30
| 7. | 02:42:30.2 |
33. |
ROMANO Sonja
| 1962 | SUI | LWS/Tristar Schaffhausen |
42-F50
| 8. | 02:45:57.0 |
34. |
BOLLINGER Doris
| 1967 | SUI | Tristar Schaffhausen |
42-F50
| 9. | 02:50:20.6 |
35. |
CHRIST Henrike
| 1999 | GER | |
42-F20
| 13. | 02:51:42.9 |
36. |
FAHNER Ursula
| 1968 | SUI | NSCO Nordischer Skiclub Oberhasli |
42-F50
| 10. | 02:52:00.3 |
37. |
HIRSIG Tanja
| 1981 | SUI | tripl3 |
42-F40
| 7. | 02:52:01.1 |
38. |
DEGEN Lea
| 1966 | SUI | Cappuchino Runners |
42-F50
| 11. | 02:54:17.6 |
39. |
MARTI Madeleine
| 1963 | SUI | Gsteig-Feutersoey |
42-F50
| 12. | 02:55:11.7 |
40. |
WITMER Erin
| 1974 | USA | |
42-F40
| 8. | 02:57:03.4 |
41. |
MATZINGER Evelyne
| 1965 | SUI | LC Uster |
42-F50
| 13. | 02:57:29.9 |
42. |
GALL Petra
| 1990 | SUI | Zürich-Doppelstock |
42-F30
| 8. | 02:59:58.8 |
43. |
VORAMWALD Yvonne
| 1983 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 9. | 03:05:14.6 |
44. |
WIDMER Wiltrud
| 1967 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 14. | 03:06:28.0 |
45. |
AMREIN Verena
| 1967 | SUI | SC Bächi |
42-F50
| 15. | 03:10:05.3 |
46. |
BUHOLZER-REHOR Sonja
| 1969 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
42-F50
| 16. | 03:11:44.9 |
47. |
HOGG Doris
| 1950 | SUI | AHV-Profi ZH |
42-F70
| 1. | 03:12:50.9 |
48. |
EBERHART Nicole
| 1986 | SUI | Skiclub Walterswil |
42-F30
| 10. | 03:14:24.1 |
49. |
BRAUN-BEWERSDORF Simone
| 1978 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 9. | 03:15:11.5 |
50. |
PERNET Beatrice
| 1949 | SUI | LSVO |
42-F70
| 2. | 03:16:19.9 |
|