Vuokatti Hiihto
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
SALMINEN Arttu
| 1992 | FIN | VuokattiSport |
M
| 1. | 05:02:11.0 |
2. |
HARTONEN Jukka
| 1969 | FIN | |
M40
| 1. | 05:02:19.0 |
3. |
PANTTI Jani-Pekka
| 1984 | FIN | Team TT |
M
| 2. | 05:03:29.0 |
4. |
PEENSALU Aimer
| 1972 | EST | IF Ĺsarna |
M40
| 2. | 05:10:49.0 |
5. |
STORVALL Stefan
| 1961 | FIN | Edux Skiteam |
M50
| 1. | 05:17:30.0 |
6. |
KNUUTILA Roni
| 1979 | FIN | Team TT |
M
| 3. | 05:24:24.0 |
7. |
MANNINE Sulo
| 1975 | EST | Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi |
M40
| 3. | 05:26:28.0 |
8. |
KYTÖLÄ Arto
| 1961 | FIN | Alavieskan viri |
M50
| 2. | 05:28:03.0 |
9. |
HEMMILÄ Arto
| 1970 | FIN | Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
M40
| 4. | 05:30:18.0 |
10. |
TAPIO Timo
| 1981 | FIN | SSAB RAAHE |
M
| 4. | 05:32:48.0 |
11. |
RIIHIJÄRVI Ilpo
| 1972 | FIN | Edux ski Team |
M40
| 5. | 05:39:20.0 |
12. |
MOILANEN Vesa
| 1971 | FIN | Kähtävä |
M40
| 6. | 05:43:10.0 |
13. |
JAAKOLA Lauri
| 1957 | FIN | Lining No Stars |
M60
| 1. | 05:47:13.0 |
14. |
HAPPONEN Markus
| 1971 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
M40
| 7. | 05:47:50.0 |
15. |
ALAKOSKELA Mauri
| 1957 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot |
M60
| 2. | 05:50:58.0 |
16. |
RONKAINEN Markus
| 1976 | FIN | Koivula Ski Team |
M40
| 8. | 05:52:18.0 |
17. |
SAUKKO Tapani
| 1973 | FIN | Muurasjärven Murto |
M40
| 9. | 05:53:30.0 |
18. |
MÄKELÄ Martti
| 1967 | FIN | Leppävirran Viri |
M50
| 3. | 05:53:55.0 |
19. |
TURUNEN Heikki
| 1976 | FIN | |
M40
| 10. | 05:53:59.0 |
20. |
ÖSTERBERG Harri
| 1968 | FIN | Lempäälän Kisa |
M40
| 11. | 05:55:47.0 |
21. |
MARKKULA Timo
| 1968 | FIN | Lining No Stars |
M40
| 12. | 05:55:57.0 |
22. |
JUNTUNEN Petri
| 1974 | FIN | X-Tri Lahti |
M40
| 13. | 05:55:59.0 |
23. |
KOTANEN Tero
| 1970 | FIN | Nuijamiehet |
M40
| 14. | 05:56:41.0 |
24. |
PARKKINEN Keijo
| 1965 | FIN | |
M50
| 4. | 05:56:52.0 |
25. |
PETÄJÄMÄKI Mikko
| 1979 | FIN | Haijaa.fi |
M
| 5. | 05:57:56.0 |
26. |
SAARI Matti
| 1986 | FIN | |
M
| 6. | 05:58:04.0 |
27. |
LÄNSIMAA Sami
| 1985 | FIN | LaVi |
M
| 7. | 05:58:41.0 |
28. |
LUNDAHL Ari
| 1965 | FIN | GoldTeam |
M50
| 5. | 05:59:29.0 |
29. |
ZOLOTYKH Andrey
| 1972 | RUS | |
M40
| 15. | 06:01:32.0 |
30. |
KASKI Matti
| 1976 | FIN | Silvini Madshus Team |
M40
| 16. | 06:02:20.0 |
31. |
JYLHÄ Kari
| 1953 | FIN | Väsyneet Isät |
M60
| 3. | 06:03:13.0 |
32. |
EROLA Tuomo
| 1974 | FIN | Video-Ville |
M40
| 17. | 06:03:27.0 |
33. |
SORVOJA Jukka
| 1987 | FIN | |
M
| 8. | 06:05:12.0 |
34. |
HUUSKO Ari
| 1969 | FIN | Edux Skiteam |
M40
| 18. | 06:05:51.0 |
35. |
TIMLIN Jukka
| 1973 | FIN | |
M40
| 19. | 06:06:39.0 |
36. |
RÖNKKÖ Mikko
| 1970 | FIN | |
M40
| 20. | 06:07:12.0 |
37. |
SORONEN Ilkka
| 1968 | FIN | Northentrailrunners |
M40
| 21. | 06:17:40.0 |
38. |
KINNUNEN Heikki
| 1973 | FIN | Endurance Kainuu |
M40
| 22. | 06:24:24.0 |
39. |
LAHTONEN Tommi
| 1973 | FIN | Tiikkarin toisto |
M40
| 23. | 06:24:24.0 |
40. |
MULTASUO Jukka-Pekka
| 1982 | FIN | Pohjolasairaala |
M
| 9. | 06:24:56.0 |
41. |
KILJUNEN Veikko
| 1963 | FIN | Knecht team Ricany |
M50
| 6. | 06:27:08.0 |
42. |
KOZÁK Jakub
| 1981 | CZE | Run2gether |
M
| 10. | 06:29:46.0 |
43. |
TROFIMOV Evgeny
| 1964 | RUS | Perttelin Peikot |
M50
| 7. | 06:32:15.0 |
44. |
LUMME Jaakko
| 1979 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot |
M
| 11. | 06:37:43.0 |
45. |
LUMME Antti
| 1982 | FIN | Ikaalinen |
M
| 12. | 06:37:43.0 |
46. |
SAARI Jarmo
| 1961 | FIN | Team Hyrske |
M50
| 8. | 06:39:59.0 |
47. |
HÄNNINEN Jukka
| 1987 | FIN | |
M
| 13. | 06:46:00.0 |
48. |
NISSINEN Jouni
| 1975 | FIN | Rectum Rivers Ski Clup |
M40
| 24. | 06:47:21.0 |
49. |
HYVÄRINEN Mikko
| 1961 | FIN | |
M50
| 9. | 06:48:19.0 |
50. |
BJÖRKESTAM Edward
| 1995 | FIN | HC Mehtimäkeläinen |
M
| 14. | 06:50:04.0 |
|