Karlův běh
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
PETZOLD Laura
| 2005 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
WKH
| 1. | 00:51:12.0 |
2. |
PEŘINOVÁ Anna
| 2005 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 2. | 00:53:04.8 |
3. |
KOLOVRATOVA Tereza
| 2006 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 3. | 00:53:11.0 |
4. |
HOLÍKOVÁ Petra
| 2006 | CZE | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec |
WKH
| 4. | 00:54:00.3 |
5. |
PÁTKOVÁ Viktorka
| 2007 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 5. | 00:54:08.0 |
6. |
BAUEROVÁ Aneta
| 2007 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 6. | 00:54:33.3 |
7. |
STOKLASOVÁ Eva
| 1975 | CZE | Kasper - Swix team |
WKH
| 7. | 00:57:27.7 |
8. |
ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzana
| 2005 | CZE | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 8. | 00:57:29.5 |
9. |
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla
| 2004 | CZE | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 9. | 00:57:45.7 |
10. |
PEŘINOVÁ Zuzana
| 2005 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 10. | 00:59:12.7 |
11. |
ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára
| 2005 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 11. | 00:59:32.0 |
12. |
NITZSCHE Elena
| 2004 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
WKH
| 12. | 00:59:50.5 |
13. |
KOLENATÁ Ema
| 2004 | CZE | LK Slovan K. Vary |
WKH
| 13. | 00:59:56.8 |
14. |
HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina
| 2005 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 14. | 01:00:37.2 |
15. |
CIPRYSOVÁ Alžběta
| 2008 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 15. | 01:01:40.7 |
16. |
BUCHMANN ANNE
| 2005 | CZE | SV Neudorf |
WKH
| 16. | 01:01:56.9 |
17. |
KAIN Natalie
| 2005 | CZE | SV Stützengrün |
WKH
| 17. | 01:01:57.3 |
18. |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda
| 2005 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 18. | 01:03:12.7 |
19. |
ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra
| 1987 | CZE | Kasper - Swix team |
WKH
| 19. | 01:03:51.7 |
20. |
HOLÁ Valerie
| 2006 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 20. | 01:04:48.7 |
21. |
PEŘINOVÁ Eliška
| 2007 | CZE | LK Slovan K. Vary |
WKH
| 21. | 01:05:20.3 |
22. |
TÜNNERMANN Gudrun
| 1963 | CZE | MTV Seesen |
WKH
| 22. | 01:05:38.9 |
23. |
ŠPERLOVÁ Iva
| 2008 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 23. | 01:05:44.3 |
24. |
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Viktorka
| 2004 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 24. | 01:06:21.7 |
25. |
ROZKOŠNÁ Klára
| 2007 | CZE | KB Blansko |
WKH
| 25. | 01:06:23.9 |
26. |
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirka
| 2006 | CZE | LK Slovan K. Vary |
WKH
| 26. | 01:06:43.4 |
27. |
FRUHAUFOVÁ Julie
| 2007 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 27. | 01:07:02.6 |
28. |
HEIDRICH Grit
| 1970 | GER | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. |
WKH
| 28. | 01:09:48.6 |
29. |
SCHMIDT Lena
| 2004 | GER | Ski-Verein Triebes |
WKH
| 29. | 01:13:09.1 |
30. |
ELLEDEROVA Zdenka
| 1977 | CZE | Humanita Praha |
WKH
| 30. | 01:13:19.6 |
31. |
BÁRTOVÁ Kornelie
| 2008 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 31. | 01:13:42.8 |
32. |
HÄNSGEN Juliane
| 2004 | GER | TSG Ruhla/WSC 07 |
WKH
| 32. | 01:14:59.8 |
33. |
CIPRYSOVÁ Magdalena
| 2010 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 33. | 01:15:44.8 |
34. |
SOUKUPOVÁ Silva
| 2007 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 34. | 01:17:33.1 |
35. |
HYSKÁ Šárka
| 1981 | CZE | |
WKH
| 35. | 01:27:06.7 |
36. |
BLAHOUTOVÁ Klára
| 2010 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 36. | 01:29:57.2 |
37. |
BÁRTOVÁ Darina
| 2010 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| 37. | 01:37:42.4 |
38. |
NDUWIMANA Lisa
| 2009 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 38. | 01:38:47.9 |
39. |
ŠPERLOVÁ Anna
| 2010 | CZE | LK Slovan K. Vary |
WKH
| 39. | 01:38:50.4 |
40. |
ROZKOŠNÁ Jarmila
| 1980 | CZE | |
WKH
| 40. | 01:38:51.9 |
41. |
VÁŇOVÁ Eliška
| 2008 | CZE | LK Slovan K. Vary |
WKH
| 41. | 01:44:42.3 |
42. |
VOLFOVÁ Zuzana
| 2008 | CZE | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
WKH
| 42. | 01:44:42.7 |
|
WARDECK-MOHR Barbara
| 1953 | GER | WSV Oberhof 05 |
WKH
| | DNS |
|
SCHUBERT Kati
| 1977 | GER | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland |
WKH
| | DNS |
|
FEJTOVÁ Veronika
| 2006 | CZE | LK Slovan K.Vary |
WKH
| | DNF |