Sumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
| 1991 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
WK19
| 1. | 01:29:51.4 |
2. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina
| 1984 | CZE | Silvini Madshus team |
WK30
| 1. | 01:36:40.0 |
3. |
CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina
| 1985 | CZE | Rossignol racing team |
WK30
| 2. | 01:38:26.9 |
4. |
WALLNER Sabine
| 1995 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
WK19
| 2. | 01:39:35.6 |
5. |
KNOPOVÁ Kamila
| 1992 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec |
WK19
| 3. | 01:39:36.7 |
6. |
BAUEROVÁ Andrea
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK19
| 4. | 01:42:48.4 |
7. |
VLČKOVÁ Iva
| 1975 | CZE | Sokol Senohraby |
WK40
| 1. | 01:45:50.9 |
8. |
SUDKOVÁ Tereza
| 1996 | CZE | SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
WK19
| 5. | 01:47:27.5 |
9. |
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
| 1961 | CZE | Sokol Horní Branná |
WK50
| 1. | 01:50:00.6 |
10. |
HÁKOVÁ Michaela
| 1971 | CZE | TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
WK40
| 2. | 01:50:54.9 |
11. |
WŰRZOVÁ Anna
| 1994 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
WK19
| 6. | 01:54:12.5 |
12. |
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
| 1995 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK19
| 7. | 01:54:43.6 |
13. |
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | SK Kotlářka Praha |
WK30
| 3. | 01:55:17.2 |
14. |
RYŠAVÁ Vendula
| 1981 | CZE | ČZU |
WK30
| 4. | 01:56:25.1 |
15. |
SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena
| 1975 | CZE | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
WK40
| 3. | 02:03:20.9 |
16. |
KADLECOVÁ Hana
| 1959 | CZE | Metrostav |
WK50
| 2. | 02:03:24.8 |
17. |
DIVOKÁ Gabriela
| 1974 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK40
| 4. | 02:06:19.6 |
18. |
RYŠAVÁ Majda
| 1976 | CZE | ČZU |
WK30
| 5. | 02:07:27.7 |
19. |
PÁVKOVÁ Jana
| 1957 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK50
| 3. | 02:08:21.4 |
20. |
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
| 1948 | CZE | AC Kovošrot Praha |
WK65
| 1. | 02:08:48.3 |
21. |
VALENTOVÁ Helena
| 1965 | CZE | VŠSK MFF UK |
WK50
| 4. | 02:09:15.8 |
22. |
HAIDER Anna
| 1956 | AUT | Linz |
WK50
| 5. | 02:11:08.0 |
23. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka
| 1976 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 6. | 02:11:39.0 |
24. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | Tempo Praha |
WK30
| 7. | 02:11:54.5 |
25. |
HRDOUŠKOVÁ Monika
| 1995 | CZE | Silvini Madshus team |
WK19
| 8. | 02:12:21.1 |
26. |
FÍLOVÁ Veronika
| 1998 | CZE | Sunsetbike |
WK18
| 1. | 02:12:24.9 |
27. |
HRDOUŠKOVÁ Martina
| 1969 | CZE | Silvini Madshus team |
WK40
| 5. | 02:12:33.0 |
28. |
MACHALICKÁ Libuše
| 1964 | CZE | Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
WK50
| 6. | 02:13:58.2 |
29. |
VÁLKOVÁ Marcela
| 1955 | CZE | Humanita Praha |
WK60
| 1. | 02:17:34.1 |
30. |
SEMÍKOVÁ Iva
| 1968 | CZE | OK24 Praha |
WK40
| 6. | 02:17:52.5 |
31. |
KODĚROVÁ Lucie
| 1977 | CZE | ČERNOŠICE |
WK30
| 8. | 02:19:17.7 |
32. |
ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1947 | CZE | PJR Frenštát |
WK65
| 2. | 02:19:32.7 |
33. |
KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina
| 1967 | CZE | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
WK40
| 7. | 02:20:07.9 |
34. |
JIRÁKOVÁ Eva
| 1946 | CZE | KČT Desná |
WK65
| 3. | 02:20:49.0 |
35. |
SALINGEROVÁ Anna
| 1977 | CZE | ČZU Praha |
WK30
| 9. | 02:21:38.0 |
36. |
HOLUBOVÁ Marcela
| 1995 | CZE | atletika Klatovy |
WK19
| 9. | 02:22:59.9 |
37. |
PETRUŽELOVÁ Jana
| 1992 | CZE | Ski klub Otice |
WK19
| 10. | 02:23:47.9 |
38. |
TOLAROVA Marie
| 1981 | CZE | MTB Ježíkov |
WK30
| 10. | 02:24:10.2 |
39. |
JINDROVÁ Jana
| 1955 | CZE | TJ- UVN |
WK60
| 2. | 02:25:29.9 |
40. |
ŘEZÁČOVÁ MarkÉta
| 1969 | CZE | SK Lyžaři - Běžci Frymburk |
WK40
| 8. | 02:28:15.6 |
41. |
FIALOVÁ Jana
| 1960 | CZE | |
WK50
| 7. | 02:29:36.6 |
42. |
DAVERNÁ Eva
| 1969 | CZE | AČR VÚ 4312 |
WK40
| 9. | 02:29:45.0 |
43. |
KLEINDIENST Beate
| 1966 | GER | Dachau |
WK40
| 10. | 02:29:47.9 |
44. |
FREIGANG Claudia
| 1964 | GER | Dessau-Roßlau |
WK50
| 8. | 02:30:59.0 |
45. |
BAMBULOVÁ Radka
| 1967 | CZE | Lišov |
WK40
| 11. | 02:33:01.6 |
46. |
VYMĚTALOVÁ Eva
| 1972 | CZE | Ski klub Otice |
WK40
| 12. | 02:34:56.1 |
47. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jana
| 1961 | CZE | PRAHA 3 |
WK50
| 9. | 02:36:05.5 |
48. |
ŘEZÁČOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1965 | CZE | Lyžaři-běžci Frymburk |
WK50
| 10. | 02:37:19.9 |
49. |
ČERVENÁ Olga
| 1964 | CZE | BK Elán Zruč |
WK50
| 11. | 02:43:11.5 |
50. |
HRNEČKOVÁ Alžběta
| 1984 | CZE | Praha 6- Řepy |
WK30
| 11. | 02:45:37.6 |
|