Int. Tiroler Koasalauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | ITA | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
W-40
| 1. | 01:41:49.3 |
2. |
SANNE Kaindl
| 2000 | AUT | LLC Angerberg |
W-Jun.
| 1. | 01:45:23.5 |
3. |
PFENNICH Elena
| 1999 | AUT | SK Maishofen |
W-Allg.
| 1. | 01:47:53.4 |
4. |
SVOBODA Alexandra
| 1993 | GER | DNA Nordic Team |
W-Allg.
| 2. | 01:49:24.9 |
5. |
EDER Bettina
| 1991 | GER | Maloja Glide To Live Team |
W-Allg.
| 3. | 01:52:05.4 |
6. |
STICH Barbara
| 1966 | GER | SG Hausham |
W-50
| 1. | 01:53:51.4 |
7. |
WEIDLICH Antje
| 1959 | GER | WSC Oberwiesenthal |
W-55
| 1. | 01:56:47.5 |
8. |
PRIELING Nadja
| 1981 | AUT | Team BikeZeit By Stephan Mattersberger |
W-30
| 1. | 01:58:25.1 |
9. |
MULLEROVA Bara
| 1996 | CZE | Skimarathon Team Austria |
W-Allg.
| 4. | 01:59:18.7 |
10. |
BUCHER-ZANGERL Martina
| 1971 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
W-40
| 2. | 01:59:56.5 |
11. |
MOORS Christine
| 1964 | GER | Ski Und Bike Deggendorf |
W-50
| 2. | 02:09:00.6 |
12. |
IVANOVA Marina
| 1987 | RUS | St Petersburg |
W-30
| 2. | 02:10:07.3 |
13. |
PROMMEGGER Maria
| 1977 | AUT | USV Großarl |
W-40
| 3. | 02:11:15.9 |
14. |
KEMPE Erika
| 1965 | AUT | UrsprungRaceing |
W-50
| 3. | 02:12:29.7 |
15. |
HATLAND Marit
| 1964 | NOR | Sparebank 1 SMN |
W-50
| 4. | 02:16:26.1 |
16. |
HAACK Claudia
| 1965 | GER | SC Girkhausen |
W-50
| 5. | 02:18:58.4 |
17. |
GRONVOLD Lisbeth
| 1957 | NOR | Nanset Ski |
W-60
| 1. | 02:23:12.3 |
18. |
NEUSS Elisabeth
| 1961 | GER | BMW Radsport |
W-55
| 2. | 02:24:45.7 |
19. |
MILLERMANN Ina
| 1978 | GER | SV Baiersbronn |
W-30
| 3. | 02:26:24.5 |
20. |
TRITSCHER Michaela
| 1969 | AUT | Gröbming |
W-40
| 4. | 02:26:30.1 |
21. |
MIDTTOMME Grethe-Holm
| 1965 | NOR | Sparebank 1 SMN |
W-50
| 6. | 02:27:02.3 |
22. |
SCHULER Angelika
| 1965 | AUT | Schuler Sports |
W-50
| 7. | 02:27:57.7 |
23. |
ROSENFELDER Silke
| 1968 | GER | SC Villingen |
W-40
| 5. | 02:30:10.9 |
24. |
FISCHER Pamela
| 1978 | GER | SV Oberreute |
W-30
| 4. | 02:30:32.8 |
25. |
SCHULER Carina
| 1990 | AUT | Schuler Sports |
W-Allg.
| 5. | 02:32:58.3 |
26. |
PESTOVA Katerina
| 1991 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Sumava Vimperk |
W-Allg.
| 6. | 02:33:27.8 |
27. |
KÖNIG Elke
| 1979 | AUT | Langlaufverein Lilienfeld |
W-30
| 5. | 02:33:36.4 |
28. |
FAGET-MALZER Christiane
| 1965 | GER | SC Tirschenreuth |
W-50
| 8. | 02:35:42.3 |
29. |
FORSS Elisabet
| 1960 | SWE | Hudiksvalls IF |
W-55
| 3. | 02:49:25.0 |
30. |
HILBIG Birgit
| 1962 | GER | Ski Team Polenz Dresden |
W-55
| 4. | 02:51:27.2 |
31. |
LANGSTEIN Eva
| 1966 | NOR | Fischer Sports GmbH |
W-50
| 9. | 02:51:29.5 |
32. |
MJAUGETO Randi
| 1952 | NOR | Skiclub Nanset |
W-65
| 1. | 02:53:52.9 |
33. |
GROßE Annett
| 1969 | GER | Wolfenbüttel |
W-40
| 6. | 02:56:27.5 |
34. |
REBERNIK Hannelore
| 1940 | AUT | Polizei SV Graz |
W-75
| 1. | 02:57:12.4 |
35. |
NIELSEN-BREDAL Anne-Gun
| 1961 | NOR | Skiklub Nanset |
W-55
| 5. | 03:01:09.5 |
36. |
MATHIESEN Inger-Lise-H
| 1951 | NOR | Skiclub Nanset |
W-65
| 2. | 03:05:42.8 |
37. |
NILSEN-LIE Torlid
| 1945 | NOR | Skiclub Nanset |
W-70
| 1. | 03:06:14.7 |
38. |
CASAGRANDA Cristina
| 1969 | ITA | Bedollo Nordic Ski |
W-40
| 7. | 03:09:39.9 |
39. |
MAYR Ildikó
| 1971 | HUN | Sopron |
W-40
| 8. | 03:16:29.1 |
40. |
BREUNINGER Helga
| 1980 | GER | München |
W-30
| 6. | 03:38:38.2 |