# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
LORENZI Christian
| 1994 | ITA | TEAM INTERNORM - TRENTINO |
M
| 1. | 01:06:24.0 |
1. |
JEANTET Emilie
| 2000 | ITA | C.S. ESERCITO |
W
| 18. | 01:14:42.0 |
2. |
CAMINADA Chiara
| 1985 | ITA | |
W
| 23. | 01:17:05.0 |
2. |
CERUTTI Lorenzo
| 1990 | ITA | |
M
| 2. | 01:06:24.0 |
3. |
BONACORSI Mirko
| 2001 | ITA | |
M
| 3. | 01:07:12.0 |
3. |
NEGRIN Irene
| 2004 | ITA | SCI CLUB PRALI |
W
| 30. | 01:17:59.0 |
4. |
OLLIER Aline
| 2002 | ITA | SCI CLUB VALDIGNE MONT BLANC A |
W
| 34. | 01:18:48.0 |
4. |
GEMELLI Simone
| 2004 | ITA | G.S. GODIOZ |
M
| 4. | 01:08:22.0 |
5. |
NEGRIN Simone
| 2002 | ITA | SCI CLUB PRALI |
M
| 5. | 01:08:31.0 |
5. |
ARLIAN Sofia
| 2003 | ITA | |
W
| 40. | 01:21:07.0 |
6. |
CENA Virginia
| 2004 | ITA | G.S. GODIOZ |
W
| 42. | 01:23:15.0 |
6. |
MACORI Maurizio
| 2002 | ITA | SCI CLUB SAINT BATHELEMY ASD |
M
| 6. | 01:08:41.0 |
7. |
PHILIPPOT Andre
| 2003 | ITA | G.S. GODIOZ |
M
| 7. | 01:08:56.0 |
7. |
GIORDAN Anna
| 1992 | ITA | A.S.D. S.C. VALLE STURA |
W
| 50. | 01:26:44.0 |
8. |
CAPPELLETTI Emilie Monica
| 2005 | ITA | TEAM SKI TORGNON 2.0 |
W
| 54. | 01:27:08.0 |
8. |
RESTANO Andrea
| 2000 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK ASD |
M
| 8. | 01:09:03.0 |
9. |
CUAZ Wladimir
| 1990 | ITA | SCI CLUB VVF GODIOZ |
M
| 9. | 01:10:08.0 |
9. |
BORETTAZ Alexa
| 1999 | ITA | |
W
| 57. | 01:27:39.0 |
10. |
CUC Tommaso
| 2005 | ITA | SCI CLUB GRAN PARADISO |
M
| 10. | 01:11:10.0 |
10. |
SEGOR Anais
| 2003 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK ASD |
W
| 65. | 01:29:39.0 |
11. |
ANSELMET Henri
| 1989 | ITA | S.C. GRAN PARADISO A.S.D |
M
| 11. | 01:11:27.0 |
11. |
RIEKER Vilde
| 1993 | NOR | |
W
| 68. | 01:29:59.0 |
12. |
ABRAM Didier
| 1992 | ITA | |
M
| 12. | 01:11:40.0 |
12. |
DOMAINE Anais
| 2000 | ITA | S.C. SAINT NICOLAS A.S.D. |
W
| 76. | 01:32:19.0 |
13. |
TÜHIS Anneli
| 1976 | EST | |
W
| 83. | 01:33:29.0 |
13. |
ARLIAN Matteo
| 2005 | ITA | SCI CLUB ST. BARTHELEMY |
M
| 13. | 01:12:13.0 |
14. |
ABRAM Manuel
| 1999 | ITA | |
M
| 14. | 01:13:33.0 |
14. |
TEPPEX Federica
| 1965 | ITA | |
W
| 86. | 01:33:41.0 |
15. |
GRANLUND Anna Loken
| 1994 | ITA | |
W
| 90. | 01:34:15.0 |
15. |
FRABONI Roberto
| 1974 | ITA | ASD SCI NORDICO SERRAVALLE |
M
| 15. | 01:13:38.0 |
16. |
GORRET Andrea
| 2000 | ITA | SCI CLUB AMIS DE VERRAYES |
M
| 16. | 01:13:42.0 |
16. |
POLI Valeria
| 1989 | ITA | |
W
| 92. | 01:35:19.0 |
17. |
AMICI Elisabetta
| 1962 | ITA | COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA |
W
| 94. | 01:36:00.0 |
17. |
VERRAZ Yannick
| 2001 | ITA | S.C. GRAN SAN BERNARDO A.S.D |
M
| 17. | 01:14:03.0 |
18. |
DUCRET Javier
| 2004 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK ASD |
M
| 19. | 01:16:14.0 |
18. |
SEGOR Micol
| 2003 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRINK ASD |
W
| 97. | 01:36:21.0 |
19. |
FERRARIS Daria
| 1996 | ITA | |
W
| 107. | 01:39:16.0 |
19. |
PERACINO Alberto
| 1971 | ITA | SCI CLUB VALSAVARENCHE |
M
| 20. | 01:16:15.0 |
20. |
RIVA Paolo
| 1966 | ITA | |
M
| 21. | 01:16:42.0 |
20. |
HAGEN Elise Rivenes
| 1992 | NOR | LINK MOBILITY ITALIA SRL |
W
| 108. | 01:39:30.0 |
21. |
BLANCHET Martina
| 1999 | ITA | S.C SAINT NICOLAS A.S.D |
W
| 110. | 01:40:04.0 |
21. |
GARIN Gerome
| 2003 | ITA | SCI CLUB VALGRISENCHE |
M
| 22. | 01:16:44.0 |
22. |
CHAMPRÉTAVY Fabien
| 2000 | ITA | |
M
| 24. | 01:17:08.0 |
22. |
DEGIOZ Josianne
| 1983 | ITA | |
W
| 112. | 01:41:10.0 |
23. |
HALS Helene
| 1961 | NOR | |
W
| 121. | 01:42:35.0 |
23. |
PERRIN Dennis
| 2005 | ITA | TEAM SKI TORGNON 2.0 |
M
| 25. | 01:17:09.0 |
24. |
QUATTRONE Guido
| 1979 | ITA | S.C.FALLERE A.S.D |
M
| 26. | 01:17:17.0 |
24. |
GUICHARDAZ Chiara
| 1987 | ITA | |
W
| 126. | 01:44:07.0 |
25. |
TREVISAN Sara
| 1987 | ITA | |
W
| 127. | 01:44:07.0 |
25. |
GRAPPEIN Daniel
| 1999 | ITA | SCI CLUB GRAN PARADISO |
M
| 27. | 01:17:25.0 |
|