Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KINDSCHI Jöri
| 1986 | SUI | |
42-M30
| 1. | 01:39:23.5 |
2. |
JÄGER Martin
| 1987 | SUI | Gardes-Frontieres / Rossignol |
42-M20
| 1. | 01:39:23.8 |
3. |
PAREDI Simone
| 1982 | ITA | C.S.ESERCITO |
42-M30
| 2. | 01:40:44.6 |
4. |
PINEL Florian
| 1985 | FRA | ASO NTN-SNR |
42-M30
| 3. | 01:40:44.8 |
5. |
FISCHER Remo
| 1981 | SUI | SC Vättis |
42-M30
| 4. | 01:40:47.7 |
6. |
ESCHER Toni
| 1990 | GER | adidas XCS team / SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. |
42-M20
| 2. | 01:42:03.1 |
7. |
CAMATHIAS Kevin Marc
| 1993 | SUI | Atomic Team Sagogn |
42-M20
| 3. | 01:43:17.6 |
8. |
JOLLER Bruno
| 1980 | SUI | SC Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen |
42-M30
| 5. | 01:43:18.7 |
9. |
SCHNIDER Christoph
| 1976 | SUI | SC Flühli |
42-M40
| 1. | 01:43:22.1 |
10. |
STEINAUER Marc
| 1993 | SUI | roleto |
42-M20
| 4. | 01:44:50.1 |
11. |
ENGEL Clyde
| 1992 | SUI | SC La Sagne |
42-M20
| 5. | 01:45:03.8 |
12. |
ZURBRÜGG Oliver
| 1988 | SUI | BiXS Pro Team, SC Lauterbrunnen |
42-M20
| 6. | 01:45:10.7 |
13. |
RAMONI Denis
| 1989 | ITA | Malesco |
42-M20
| 7. | 01:47:57.3 |
14. |
ESTERMANN Dominik
| 1997 | SUI | SC Unterschächen |
42-M20
| 8. | 01:48:03.6 |
15. |
NÄF Nico
| 1997 | SUI | SC Ibach |
42-M20
| 9. | 01:48:04.2 |
16. |
DÄTWYLER Martin
| 1969 | SUI | langlaufcenter.ch |
42-M40
| 2. | 01:48:05.2 |
17. |
BRICKER Roman
| 1975 | SUI | SC Unterschächen / Salomon |
42-M40
| 3. | 01:48:05.6 |
18. |
HUARANCA Shanru
| 1986 | SUI | Ski Club Egg |
42-M30
| 6. | 01:48:05.9 |
19. |
KUNZ Urs
| 1974 | SUI | SC am Bachtel |
42-M40
| 4. | 01:48:06.7 |
20. |
WITTENSÖLDNER Christian
| 1975 | SUI | SC am Bachtel |
42-M40
| 5. | 01:48:07.2 |
21. |
HOFFMANN Peter
| 1989 | SUI | Skiclub 1927 Köthen |
42-M20
| 10. | 01:48:11.1 |
22. |
KÄLIN Christian
| 1979 | SUI | roleto Team |
42-M30
| 7. | 01:48:22.9 |
23. |
MÜLLER Nicola
| 1999 | SUI | SC Einsiedeln |
42-M20
| 11. | 01:49:46.5 |
24. |
JOYE Patrick
| 1987 | SUI | |
42-M20
| 12. | 01:50:05.5 |
25. |
GUGGISBERG Bruno
| 1984 | SUI | NSK Thun Schaller Radrennsport |
42-M30
| 8. | 01:50:05.6 |
26. |
SCHMUCKI Stefan
| 1969 | SUI | Nordicinstructor.ch |
42-M40
| 6. | 01:50:06.0 |
27. |
BIRCHLER Urs
| 1970 | SUI | Sihlsee Nordic Team |
42-M40
| 7. | 01:50:06.8 |
28. |
IMSAND Matthias
| 1983 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-M30
| 9. | 01:50:08.2 |
29. |
GERBER Hansjürg
| 1966 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-M50
| 1. | 01:50:24.9 |
30. |
AMRHEIN Thomas
| 1980 | SUI | Ski Club Melchtal |
42-M30
| 10. | 01:50:26.7 |
31. |
GANTENBEIN Sven
| 1988 | SUI | |
42-M20
| 13. | 01:50:38.5 |
32. |
BURCH Renato
| 1961 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-M50
| 2. | 01:50:41.5 |
33. |
PHUNTSOK Norbu
| 1984 | SUI | |
42-M30
| 11. | 01:50:50.1 |
34. |
EDELMANN Nicola
| 1990 | SUI | Seeclub Zürich |
42-M20
| 14. | 01:50:57.1 |
35. |
MIRETTI Thomas
| 1986 | FRA | cs chamonix |
42-M30
| 12. | 01:51:30.3 |
36. |
JANUTIN Sascha
| 1987 | SUI | TG Hütten |
42-M20
| 15. | 01:51:33.0 |
37. |
GASCHE Christoph
| 1986 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-M30
| 13. | 01:51:40.9 |
38. |
BLAGIKH Vyacheslav
| 1983 | RUS | |
42-M30
| 14. | 01:51:50.7 |
39. |
NIEDERBERGER Dani
| 1973 | SUI | Fischerski |
42-M40
| 8. | 01:51:51.6 |
40. |
JEAN Antoine
| 1979 | SUI | |
42-M30
| 15. | 01:51:52.9 |
41. |
CAMATHIAS Janic
| 1991 | SUI | Atomic Team Sagogn |
42-M20
| 16. | 01:51:56.9 |
42. |
BILL David
| 1990 | SUI | Tri Club Solothurn |
42-M20
| 17. | 01:52:49.8 |
43. |
WAGENFÜHR Thomas
| 1971 | SUI | Ski Club Davos |
42-M40
| 9. | 01:53:02.0 |
44. |
SCHWAB-GINSHEUMER Stefan
| 1973 | SUI | Schwab-Feller-Federleicht unterwegs |
42-M40
| 10. | 01:53:05.6 |
45. |
BRUNNER Toni
| 1972 | SUI | Sandoz Concept |
42-M40
| 11. | 01:53:30.2 |
46. |
WÜST Markus
| 1971 | SUI | Nordic Team Tösstal |
42-M40
| 12. | 01:53:36.5 |
47. |
KIPPEL Flavian
| 1967 | SUI | SC Jeizinen |
42-M40
| 13. | 01:53:51.0 |
48. |
SCHRANZ David
| 1968 | SUI | SC Metsch |
42-M40
| 14. | 01:53:54.6 |
49. |
ZBINDEN Peter
| 1959 | SUI | |
42-M50
| 3. | 01:54:11.1 |
50. |
HABEGGER Hansruedi
| 1962 | SUI | Skiriege Trub |
42-M50
| 4. | 01:54:13.5 |
|