La Sgambeda
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
TIKHONOVA Yulia
| 1986 | RUS | Russia Marathon Team |
16
| 1. | 00:56:35.0 |
2. |
KAZAKUL Anastasia
| 1982 | RUS | MAGADAN CLUB |
16
| 2. | 00:59:08.6 |
3. |
CHRASTKOVA Martina
| 1985 | CZE | Rossignol Racing Team |
16
| 3. | 01:03:34.7 |
4. |
BICOVA Karolina
| 1978 | CZE | Czech Republic |
16
| 4. | 01:05:19.6 |
5. |
SVOBODA Alexandra
| 1993 | GER | SC Ruhpolding |
16
| 5. | 01:05:26.9 |
6. |
MILAZZI Anna-Maria
| 1990 | AUT | Nordic Salomon Racing Team |
16
| 6. | 01:06:39.4 |
7. |
STURSOVA Martina
| 1979 | CZE | SK Nové Mesto |
16
| 7. | 01:06:56.1 |
8. |
KISLUKHINA Valentina
| 1974 | RUS | TriathlonTeam Moskow |
16
| 8. | 01:07:53.8 |
9. |
CAMINADA Chiara
| 1985 | ITA | Levanna |
16
| 9. | 01:09:27.1 |
10. |
BETTINESCHI Erika
| 1981 | ITA | S.C.Schilpario |
16
| 10. | 01:11:52.8 |
11. |
GIANOLA Elisa
| 1979 | ITA | S.C. PRIMALUNA |
16
| 11. | 01:13:11.7 |
12. |
COLNAGHI CALISSONI Laura
| 1954 | ITA | GS Camosci |
17
| 1. | 01:13:52.3 |
13. |
CHAPUIS Raphaele
| 1984 | FRA | SC Lompnes |
16
| 12. | 01:14:05.1 |
14. |
SIRIO Valentina
| 1989 | ITA | polisportiva le prese |
16
| 13. | 01:14:17.4 |
15. |
RASTELLI Ilary
| 1993 | ITA | polisportiva le prese |
16
| 14. | 01:15:45.4 |
16. |
SILVESTRI Michela
| 1977 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 15. | 01:15:48.7 |
17. |
SALA Laura
| 1966 | ITA | US CARISOLO |
16
| 16. | 01:16:09.7 |
18. |
GALLI Linda
| 1988 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 17. | 01:16:22.4 |
19. |
TOMETI Awa
| 1987 | TOG | Federazione Togolese |
16
| 18. | 01:17:35.5 |
20. |
INAUEN Christa
| 1962 | SUI | Skiclub Samedan |
17
| 2. | 01:19:03.6 |
21. |
BEUMLER Tanja
| 1971 | SUI | |
16
| 19. | 01:19:26.3 |
22. |
MARTINELLI Simona
| 1968 | ITA | S.C.LIVIGNO |
16
| 20. | 01:19:52.0 |
23. |
NONES Rita
| 1966 | ITA | G.S. CASTELLO |
16
| 21. | 01:19:58.6 |
24. |
MORANO Federica
| 1978 | ITA | A.S.D. SCI CLUB BUSCA |
16
| 22. | 01:19:59.5 |
25. |
JÄHRLING Susanne
| 1967 | GER | Skizunft Stockach |
16
| 23. | 01:20:16.1 |
26. |
CONFORTOLA Monica
| 1988 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO ASD |
16
| 24. | 01:20:48.7 |
27. |
JINDRISKOVA Alena
| 1961 | CZE | |
16
| 25. | 01:22:11.0 |
27. |
JINDRISKOVA Alena
| | CZE | |
16
| 25. | 01:22:11.0 |
28. |
NOWAK Steffi
| 1971 | GER | |
16
| 26. | 01:22:27.2 |
29. |
PIANTONI Fiorenza
| 1959 | ITA | Speedy Sport |
17
| 3. | 01:23:22.3 |
30. |
REBECCHI Francesca
| 1976 | ITA | GS I CAMOSCI |
16
| 27. | 01:23:30.5 |
31. |
PIETROGIOVANNA Maria
| 1966 | ITA | S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA |
16
| 28. | 01:23:59.2 |
32. |
LONGA Marileni
| 1958 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
17
| 4. | 01:24:02.4 |
33. |
ZANONER Caterina
| 1964 | ITA | U.S. CERMIS |
16
| 29. | 01:24:46.5 |
34. |
MAZZEL Arianna
| 1977 | ITA | SC L'ARCOBALENO ASD |
16
| 30. | 01:26:24.6 |
35. |
BENEDETTI Tatiana
| 1974 | ITA | Arete Club ASD |
16
| 31. | 01:27:13.2 |
36. |
PRADELLA Natalia
| 1964 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 32. | 01:27:30.4 |
37. |
SELVA Katia
| 1989 | ITA | Agonistica Valsassina |
16
| 33. | 01:29:15.5 |
38. |
VIAN Bernardetta
| 1974 | ITA | U.S STELLA LAPINA CARANO |
16
| 34. | 01:29:32.3 |
39. |
TESINI Nicoletta
| 1965 | ITA | L'arcobaleno A.S.D. |
16
| 35. | 01:30:24.3 |
40. |
VILLA Stafania
| 1993 | ITA | polisportiva le prese |
16
| 36. | 01:31:20.9 |
41. |
LEONARDI Paola
| 1964 | ITA | Polisport. Lizzanella |
16
| 37. | 01:31:23.2 |
42. |
BEGNIS Micaela
| 1971 | ITA | Sci Club Gromo |
16
| 38. | 01:33:34.6 |
43. |
ZINI Emanuela
| 1963 | ITA | |
17
| 5. | 01:34:20.4 |
44. |
HERZER Katrin
| 1979 | AUT | Leistungszentrum Schusterberg |
16
| 39. | 01:34:38.9 |
45. |
FRIGO Lidia
| 1963 | ITA | GSA Asiago |
17
| 6. | 01:35:17.4 |
46. |
BERGAMO Antonella
| 1958 | ITA | TRIATHLON TRENTINO A.S.D. |
17
| 7. | 01:35:39.0 |
47. |
SARDAGNA Elisa
| 1977 | ITA | U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
16
| 40. | 01:36:06.4 |
48. |
SADA Emilia
| 1962 | ITA | comunita montana valsassina |
17
| 8. | 01:36:45.4 |
49. |
GROSSI Sabrina
| 1973 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 41. | 01:37:30.5 |
|