Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
MÜLLER Katrin
| 1969 | GER | Grin Weis Pirna |
W40-49
| 1. | 01:32:15.3 |
2. |
KNOPOVÁ Kamila
| 1992 | CZE | Rossignol racing team |
W19-29
| 1. | 01:32:29.3 |
3. |
RADOVÁ Danča
| 2002 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
W18
| 1. | 01:36:25.0 |
4. |
HÁJKOVÁ Eliška
| 1982 | CZE | AC Čimelice |
W30-39
| 1. | 01:38:53.3 |
5. |
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
W40-49
| 2. | 01:39:54.5 |
6. |
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
| 1983 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
W30-39
| 2. | 01:41:26.8 |
7. |
DI PIETRO Milvia
| 1990 | ITA | |
W19-29
| 2. | 01:41:46.8 |
8. |
RYŠAVÁ Vendula
| 1981 | CZE | CZU Praha |
W30-39
| 3. | 01:41:53.3 |
9. |
VESELÁ Iva
| 1975 | CZE | |
W40-49
| 3. | 01:46:03.6 |
10. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | Tempo Praha |
W40-49
| 4. | 01:50:13.4 |
11. |
MOORS Christine
| 1964 | CZE | Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
W50-59
| 1. | 01:50:35.8 |
12. |
WALDNER Karoline
| 1991 | AUT | |
W19-29
| 3. | 01:52:10.1 |
13. |
NAXEROVÁ Jana
| 1966 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
W50-59
| 2. | 01:52:35.6 |
14. |
RAMPICHOVÁ Iva
| 1982 | CZE | SK Hájovna Volary |
W30-39
| 4. | 01:54:24.6 |
15. |
JÁGLOVÁ Karla
| 1956 | CZE | Libá |
W60+
| 1. | 01:55:22.3 |
16. |
HOUSKOVÁ Kateřina
| 1993 | CZE | Rover Praha |
W19-29
| 4. | 01:55:27.6 |
17. |
SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena
| 1975 | CZE | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
W40-49
| 5. | 01:58:45.9 |
18. |
KUBÁTOVÁ Milada
| 1947 | CZE | |
W60+
| 2. | 02:00:22.6 |
19. |
RYŠAVÁ Magdalena
| 1976 | CZE | SK Praga |
W40-49
| 6. | 02:00:27.9 |
20. |
PÁVKOVÁ Jana
| 1957 | CZE | Ski KlubŘevnice |
W60+
| 3. | 02:01:28.3 |
21. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Ivana
| 1970 | CZE | Švarctrans, s.r.o. |
W40-49
| 7. | 02:02:18.1 |
22. |
VANČOVÁ Tatiana
| 1961 | SVK | CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
W50-59
| 3. | 02:03:16.6 |
23. |
SPILKOVÁ Eliška
| 2000 | CZE | Ski Senohraby |
W18
| 2. | 02:03:32.4 |
24. |
HÖRHOLD Claudia
| 1970 | GER | Hörhold Runners |
W40-49
| 8. | 02:04:25.1 |
25. |
KÖNIG Elke
| 1979 | AUT | |
W30-39
| 5. | 02:06:15.9 |
26. |
KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina
| 1967 | CZE | OK99 Hradec Králové |
W50-59
| 4. | 02:06:46.9 |
27. |
HEIDRICH Grit
| 1970 | GER | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. |
W40-49
| 9. | 02:07:11.6 |
28. |
STREITENBERGER Ulrike
| 1974 | GER | Harzfalke Tanne |
W40-49
| 10. | 02:09:08.6 |
29. |
VOGLER Barbara
| 1982 | GER | SG Einheit Berliner Bär |
W30-39
| 6. | 02:09:22.7 |
30. |
KAISER Monika
| 1960 | GER | Skiclub Saxonia |
W50-59
| 5. | 02:10:39.9 |
31. |
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
| 1948 | CZE | Atletika Hostivař |
W60+
| 4. | 02:13:20.9 |
32. |
MUSTVEDT PLUSS Heidi
| 1947 | NOR | Telemark Skitouring |
W60+
| 5. | 02:14:51.2 |
33. |
FOLPRECHTOVÁ Katka
| 1974 | CZE | Zdravotník Praha |
W40-49
| 11. | 02:15:00.6 |
34. |
KRAUSOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1951 | CZE | Tatran Přimda |
W60+
| 6. | 02:16:49.4 |
35. |
HOUŠKOVÁ Zdenka
| 1971 | CZE | SKI Klub Strakonice |
W40-49
| 12. | 02:17:42.2 |
36. |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Hana
| 1958 | CZE | SK Hájovna Volary |
W60+
| 7. | 02:18:06.7 |
37. |
WENZEL Annemone
| 1955 | GER | KELCHSTEINER OYBIN |
W60+
| 8. | 02:18:48.4 |
38. |
ONDROUCHOVÁ Ludmila
| 1970 | CZE | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
W40-49
| 13. | 02:20:07.7 |
39. |
FIALOVÁ Jana
| 1960 | CZE | Brčálník |
W50-59
| 6. | 02:21:12.2 |
40. |
VOSTRADOVSKÁ Martina
| 1974 | CZE | TJ Kvilda |
W40-49
| 14. | 02:23:06.7 |
41. |
KAVALÍROVÁ Julie
| 1997 | CZE | OK 99 Hradec Králové |
W19-29
| 5. | 02:23:20.0 |
42. |
VESTERMO Magnhild
| 1963 | AUT | |
W50-59
| 7. | 02:25:46.0 |
43. |
ŘEZÁČOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1965 | CZE | Sport Řezáč |
W50-59
| 8. | 02:28:56.7 |
44. |
LOVOLD Hege
| 1969 | NOR | Salangen IF Ski |
W40-49
| 15. | 02:36:51.7 |
45. |
BÍLÁ Jarmila
| 1968 | CZE | |
W50-59
| 9. | 02:36:57.0 |
46. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše
| 1952 | CZE | |
W60+
| 9. | 02:47:23.5 |
47. |
ZEMENOVÁ Renata
| 1964 | CZE | Velešín |
W50-59
| 10. | 02:59:39.3 |
48. |
MAYR DR Ildikó
| 1971 | HUN | |
W40-49
| 16. | 03:00:15.8 |
49. |
KRŇANSKÁ Iveta
| 1985 | CZE | |
W30-39
| 7. | 03:02:55.9 |
50. |
VČELIČKOVÁ Vladimira
| 1968 | CZE | |
W50-59
| 11. | 03:10:42.1 |
|