Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
0. |
ZALLINGER Christoph
| 2001 | AUT | Skiclub Leutasch |
S20MJ1
| 0. | 01:08:58.7 |
0. |
REUTEMANN Philipp
| 2000 | GER | SG Simmerberg |
S20MJ1
| 0. | 01:20:25.1 |
1. |
VÖLZ Christian
| 1986 | GER | Team Madshus |
S20MAL
| 1. | 00:51:19.4 |
2. |
WEISHÄUPL Andreas
| 1992 | GER | Salomon-Leki Racing Team |
S20MAL
| 2. | 00:51:21.6 |
3. |
BENEDIKT Bernhard
| 1991 | GER | SCMK Hirschan |
S20MAL
| 3. | 00:51:33.7 |
4. |
DENGG Günther
| 1973 | AUT | Madshus HWK KV |
S20M2
| 1. | 00:52:01.8 |
5. |
WETTERLING Felix
| 1990 | AUT | Team Rossignol |
S20MAL
| 4. | 00:52:58.4 |
6. |
PLETZER Franco
| 1975 | AUT | Salomon Racing Team |
S20M2
| 2. | 00:52:58.7 |
7. |
HARTIG Fabian
| 1996 | GER | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team |
S20MJU
| 1. | 00:53:08.1 |
8. |
GUTHARDT Anton
| 1996 | AUT | TSV Retterode |
S20MJU
| 2. | 00:53:16.0 |
9. |
FALK Stefan
| 1997 | GER | |
S20MJU
| 3. | 00:53:44.8 |
10. |
DREXLER Hans-Peter
| 1993 | GER | Team Madshus |
S20MAL
| 5. | 00:53:55.0 |
11. |
GRABER Fabian
| 1997 | AUT | Sportunion Rosenbach |
S20MJU
| 4. | 00:53:58.4 |
12. |
LEIS Johannes
| 1989 | AUT | MADSHUS / PSV |
S20MAL
| 6. | 00:53:58.6 |
13. |
LEITNER Dominik
| 1990 | GER | SC Vachendorf |
S20MAL
| 7. | 00:54:08.0 |
14. |
STRZALKOWSKI Adrian
| 1990 | POL | WEHRLE |
S20MAL
| 8. | 00:54:08.5 |
15. |
RICHTER Norman
| 1988 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
S20MAL
| 9. | 00:55:03.0 |
16. |
HERZOG Josef
| 1963 | AUT | SVG Uderns |
S20M3a
| 1. | 00:55:06.3 |
17. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | ITA | |
S20M2
| 3. | 00:55:11.2 |
18. |
RAUTH Thomas
| 1970 | AUT | Skiclub Leutasch |
S20M2
| 4. | 00:55:11.4 |
19. |
LAUTENBACHER Stefan
| 1989 | GER | TSV Benediktbeuren |
S20MAL
| 10. | 00:55:11.6 |
20. |
GARD Andi
| 1969 | GER | SG Niederwangen |
S20M2
| 5. | 00:55:20.4 |
21. |
EISCHER Ronald
| 1971 | AUT | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
S20M2
| 6. | 00:55:24.4 |
22. |
HUBER Lukas
| 1993 | AUT | TSV Kleinweiler |
S20MAL
| 11. | 00:56:12.6 |
23. |
HAAPAMÄKI Hannu
| 1999 | FIN | Kittilän Kotaveikot fisnb:3181244 |
S20MJ2
| 1. | 00:56:16.6 |
24. |
KOMLEV Yury
| 1967 | RUS | Triskirun.com |
S20M2
| 7. | 00:56:22.0 |
25. |
HAU Heinrich
| 1961 | GER | Zipp Racing Team |
S20M3a
| 2. | 00:56:27.1 |
26. |
GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes
| 1987 | AUT | |
S20MAL
| 12. | 00:56:27.3 |
27. |
SLADEK Tomas
| 1966 | AUT | Ironteam Graz |
S20M2
| 8. | 00:56:57.5 |
28. |
SCHERRER Peter
| 1958 | GER | skatingschule.de |
S20M3b
| 1. | 00:56:58.0 |
29. |
HEINZELLER Korbinian
| 1983 | GER | Team Madshus |
S20M1
| 1. | 00:57:27.2 |
30. |
GLEIRSCHER Georg
| 1999 | AUT | WSV Neustift |
S20MJ2
| 2. | 00:57:33.0 |
31. |
VASSOILLE Bruno
| 1976 | FRA | Skating club EPA |
S20M1
| 2. | 00:57:34.9 |
32. |
KAINZ Siegfried
| 1971 | AUT | Skiklub Saalfelden |
S20M2
| 9. | 00:57:38.4 |
33. |
KERN Günter
| 1961 | AUT | raika tri telfs |
S20M3a
| 3. | 00:57:45.9 |
34. |
AICHLER Alfons
| 1998 | AUT | SC Moosham |
S20MJ2
| 3. | 00:57:54.3 |
35. |
KLEIN Andreas
| 1992 | AUT | |
S20MAL
| 13. | 00:57:56.5 |
36. |
BUCHER Michael
| 1969 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 10. | 00:58:01.9 |
37. |
WEISS Stefan
| 1970 | GER | TSV Roßhaupten |
S20M2
| 11. | 00:58:02.2 |
38. |
CAMPO Alexander
| 1966 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 12. | 00:58:03.3 |
39. |
DILLEMUTH Andreas
| 1969 | GER | |
S20M2
| 13. | 00:58:04.1 |
40. |
DORILLE Alain
| 1966 | GER | Team Aquaria OBerskaufen |
S20M2
| 14. | 00:58:04.6 |
41. |
GRANDNER Martin
| 1968 | AUT | LLST Volders |
S20M2
| 15. | 00:58:18.2 |
42. |
HÖSCHELER Günter
| 1962 | AUT | SV Doren |
S20M3a
| 4. | 00:58:27.1 |
43. |
LICHTENEGGER Heinz
| 1969 | AUT | askö villach |
S20M2
| 16. | 00:58:31.5 |
44. |
NÜSSGEN René
| 1970 | GER | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma |
S20M2
| 17. | 00:58:40.0 |
45. |
PABST Thomas
| 1975 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 18. | 00:58:49.6 |
46. |
STRENG Peter
| 1953 | AUT | SV Piller |
S20M4a
| 1. | 00:58:49.9 |
47. |
GSCHWENDTNER Ralf
| 1981 | AUT | LRL Söllandl |
S20M1
| 3. | 00:58:57.9 |
48. |
STOFF Martin
| 1973 | AUT | SV Mellau |
S20M2
| 19. | 00:59:47.6 |
|