Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BONER Seraina
| 1982 | SUI | SAS Rossignol |
42-F30
| 1. | 01:49:41.7 |
2. |
CHOPARD LALLIER Céline
| 1994 | FRA | Team Nordique Credit Agricole Franche Comte |
42-F20
| 1. | 01:49:55.4 |
3. |
BULLE Emilie
| 1997 | FRA | Union sportive Autranaise |
42-F20
| 2. | 01:49:59.1 |
4. |
HIERNICKEL Lydia
| 1996 | SUI | Gardes-Frontiere |
42-F20
| 3. | 01:53:15.8 |
5. |
IMOBERDORF Rahel
| 1986 | SUI | SAS Pro Team |
42-F30
| 2. | 01:55:16.2 |
6. |
DONZALLAZ Nicole
| 1982 | SUI | Team Trentino Robinson |
42-F30
| 3. | 01:55:53.2 |
7. |
KROPF Lena
| 2000 | SUI | BSV |
42-F20
| 4. | 01:56:08.2 |
8. |
SCHMID Claudia
| 1983 | SUI | Schaad Nordic Sports |
42-F30
| 4. | 01:58:09.8 |
9. |
VOLKEN Flurina
| 1993 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F20
| 5. | 01:58:52.9 |
10. |
BICOVA Karolína
| 1978 | CZE | Slavia Poji?tovna team |
42-F40
| 1. | 02:00:08.8 |
11. |
WAGENFÜHR Sandra
| 1971 | SUI | Rossignol Skiteam Schweiz |
42-F40
| 2. | 02:00:24.8 |
12. |
ABÄCHERLI Margrit
| 1967 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-F50
| 1. | 02:03:22.5 |
13. |
ARNOLD Stefanie
| 1996 | SUI | SC Unterschächen |
42-F20
| 6. | 02:03:22.9 |
14. |
VOLKEN Marianne
| 1966 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F50
| 2. | 02:03:49.4 |
15. |
WUCHTER Carmen
| 1977 | GER | SV Kirchzarten |
42-F40
| 3. | 02:08:08.6 |
16. |
SPRECHER Sina
| 1989 | SUI | TV Länggasse |
42-F30
| 5. | 02:09:50.5 |
17. |
BAUMANN Martina
| 1975 | SUI | SC-Unterschächen |
42-F40
| 4. | 02:10:02.5 |
18. |
FELDER Ursula
| 1967 | SUI | SC Flühli |
42-F50
| 3. | 02:10:07.5 |
19. |
TANNER Susanne
| 1974 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-F40
| 5. | 02:10:08.2 |
20. |
ROHRBACH Regula
| 1974 | SUI | Speedfondos |
42-F40
| 6. | 02:10:23.0 |
21. |
PHILIPONA Julia
| 1993 | SUI | Team marnage a tiubi |
42-F20
| 7. | 02:15:39.4 |
22. |
AUFDEREGGEN Daniela
| 1971 | SUI | Aletsch-Skaiter |
42-F40
| 7. | 02:15:41.2 |
23. |
HISCHIER Claudia
| 1970 | SUI | Skinfitcrew / SMH Visp |
42-F40
| 8. | 02:15:55.0 |
24. |
PERINI Elisa
| 1997 | SUI | SAS Geneve |
42-F20
| 8. | 02:17:22.5 |
25. |
SEILER Kim
| 1992 | SUI | SC La Brévine |
42-F20
| 9. | 02:17:30.0 |
26. |
HOFSTETTER Myriam
| 1986 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 6. | 02:17:56.2 |
27. |
ZBÄREN Jacqueline
| 1983 | SUI | SC Kandersteg |
42-F30
| 7. | 02:18:13.1 |
28. |
BLASER Deborah
| 1987 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 8. | 02:20:33.8 |
29. |
MASA Simona
| 1977 | ITA | Sportiva Lanzada |
42-F40
| 9. | 02:20:55.9 |
30. |
MASA Barbara
| 1977 | ITA | Sportiva Lanzada |
42-F40
| 10. | 02:20:56.1 |
31. |
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
| 1956 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F60
| 1. | 02:21:12.7 |
32. |
GAISER Gesa
| 1969 | SUI | SC Olten |
42-F50
| 4. | 02:21:48.9 |
33. |
LEEMANN Sarah
| 1993 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 10. | 02:23:42.6 |
34. |
BOURQUI Stéphanie
| 1974 | SUI | petit scarabée |
42-F40
| 11. | 02:23:45.6 |
35. |
RÜTTER Irene
| 1969 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 5. | 02:24:05.6 |
36. |
STALDER Sabine
| 1985 | SUI | gantrischbike.ch |
42-F30
| 9. | 02:24:45.3 |
37. |
LUTHIGER Elisabeth
| 1963 | SUI | Skiclub Davos |
42-F50
| 6. | 02:27:49.4 |
38. |
BURI Leonie
| 2003 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 11. | 02:29:34.9 |
39. |
VON EUW Nadia Giulia
| 1995 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 12. | 02:30:02.9 |
40. |
MOUGEY Marie-Laure
| 1975 | FRA | Team Chablais |
42-F40
| 12. | 02:30:29.4 |
41. |
NASSAL Sabine
| 1968 | GER | Schwarzwaldfüchse |
42-F50
| 7. | 02:30:45.7 |
42. |
SCHNYDER Anita
| 1976 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 13. | 02:31:16.2 |
43. |
GERBER Anne
| 1968 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 8. | 02:31:31.8 |
44. |
NANZER Lilian
| 1972 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 14. | 02:31:42.4 |
45. |
HOFSTETTER Lisbeth
| 1958 | SUI | Team Madshus |
42-F60
| 2. | 02:34:26.7 |
46. |
KÜNG Anuschka
| 1970 | SUI | Speedfondos |
42-F40
| 15. | 02:34:50.9 |
47. |
ROHRBACH Helene
| 1977 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 16. | 02:35:03.7 |
48. |
KÄSER Cornelia
| 1976 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-F40
| 17. | 02:35:12.4 |
49. |
DORSAZ Claire
| 1989 | SUI | Ovronalpski |
42-F30
| 10. | 02:35:28.1 |
50. |
HOLZER Katja
| 1994 | SUI | SC Gotthard Andermatt |
42-F20
| 13. | 02:35:33.5 |
|