Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KINDSCHI Jöri
| 1986 | SUI | |
Men
| 1. | |
1. |
KINDSCHI Jöri
| 1986 | SUI | |
Men
| 1. | 00:55:04.1 |
2. |
PAREDI Simone
| 1982 | ITA | C.S Esercito |
Men
| 2. | 00:55:05.2 |
2. |
PAREDI Simone
| 1982 | ITA | C.S Esercito |
Men
| 2. | |
3. |
BOGDANOV Evgeny
| 1983 | SUI | |
Men
| 3. | |
3. |
BOGDANOV Evgeny
| 1983 | SUI | |
Men
| 3. | 00:55:05.8 |
4. |
GRUBER Mauro
| 1986 | SUI | SAS Bern |
Men
| 4. | 00:55:09.2 |
4. |
GRUBER Mauro
| 1986 | SUI | SAS Bern |
Men
| 4. | |
5. |
TAMBORNINO Eligius
| 1986 | SUI | Club da skis Trun |
Men
| 5. | |
5. |
TAMBORNINO Eligius
| 1986 | SUI | Club da skis Trun |
Men
| 5. | 00:55:12.3 |
6. |
BRICKER Bruno
| 1973 | SUI | |
Men
| 6. | 00:59:29.2 |
6. |
BRICKER Bruno
| 1973 | SUI | |
Men
| 6. | |
7. |
MARTI André
| 1978 | SUI | |
Men
| 7. | |
7. |
MARTI André
| 1978 | SUI | |
Men
| 7. | 00:59:30.9 |
8. |
HAFNER Thomas
| 1966 | SUI | Team Madshus |
Men
| 8. | 00:59:39.2 |
8. |
HAFNER Thomas
| 1966 | SUI | Team Madshus |
Men
| 8. | |
9. |
REMUND Matthias
| 1963 | SUI | SAS Bern |
Men
| 9. | 01:00:33.6 |
10. |
LAUBER Erwin
| 1967 | SUI | SC Marbach |
Men
| 10. | 01:01:50.9 |
11. |
BIRBAUM Fabian
| 1984 | SUI | SAS |
Men
| 11. | 01:01:52.2 |
12. |
BIERI Beat
| 1963 | SUI | SC Zweisimmen |
Men
| 12. | 01:01:52.8 |
13. |
BRUNNER Lorenz
| 1965 | SUI | Salomon Team |
Men
| 13. | 01:01:54.3 |
14. |
BUCHELI Peter
| 1965 | SUI | |
Men
| 14. | 01:02:08.3 |
15. |
GRANDJEAN Frederic
| 1980 | SUI | Glisse Club Romont |
Men
| 15. | 01:02:11.3 |
16. |
NYIKOS Thomas
| 1980 | SUI | SAS / Atomic Team |
Men
| 16. | 01:03:44.1 |
17. |
BUCHELI Werner
| 1968 | SUI | |
Men
| 17. | 01:04:02.0 |
18. |
TANNER Reto
| 1972 | SUI | TV Matte |
Men
| 18. | 01:04:23.3 |
19. |
FILLI Martin
| 1968 | SUI | SC Davos |
Men
| 19. | 01:04:26.5 |
20. |
ZÜRCHER Markus
| 1968 | SUI | LLV-Flüss Nottwil |
Men
| 20. | 01:04:58.7 |
21. |
BRUNNER Toni
| 1972 | SUI | VELORADO Racing Team |
Men
| 21. | 01:05:29.1 |
22. |
BIRRER Gerold
| 1957 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
Men
| 22. | 01:05:33.8 |
23. |
MARTI Stefan
| 1970 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
Men
| 23. | 01:05:56.4 |
24. |
SCHILTER Sven
| 1995 | SUI | SSC Schattdorf |
Men
| 24. | 01:06:11.3 |
25. |
BELZ David
| 1979 | SUI | |
Men
| 25. | 01:06:14.0 |
26. |
NIQUILLE Jacques
| 1965 | SUI | |
Men
| 26. | 01:06:15.4 |
27. |
SPIELHOFER Reto
| 1989 | SUI | Toggenburger Duo |
Men
| 27. | 01:06:24.9 |
28. |
ALT Adrian
| 1971 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
Men
| 28. | 01:06:31.5 |
29. |
RAUBER Sebastian
| 1990 | SUI | SC Im Fang |
Men
| 29. | 01:06:34.5 |
30. |
WITTWER Heinz
| 1974 | SUI | SR TV Trub |
Men
| 30. | 01:07:23.2 |
31. |
LAUKLI Ingerid
| 1974 | NOR | Konnerud IL |
Women
| 1. | 01:07:25.7 |
32. |
LAUKLI Hans Ivar
| 1976 | NOR | Konnerud IL |
Men
| 31. | 01:07:26.7 |
33. |
GASCHE Christoph
| 1986 | SUI | |
Men
| 32. | 01:07:38.9 |
34. |
BEER Michael
| 1982 | SUI | sc Hofstetten |
Men
| 33. | 01:07:42.1 |
35. |
JENNI Markus
| 1969 | SUI | NSK Thun |
Men
| 34. | 01:07:55.2 |
36. |
SOSSAI Flavio
| 1968 | SUI | club da skis Trun |
Men
| 35. | 01:08:00.3 |
37. |
FISCHER Gabriel
| 1985 | SUI | |
Men
| 36. | 01:08:06.2 |
38. |
CAVALIER Lionel
| 1976 | SUI | SC Saignelégier |
Men
| 37. | 01:08:17.0 |
39. |
HAGGENMACHER Nicola
| 1984 | SUI | SC Verzasca |
Men
| 38. | 01:08:20.1 |
40. |
VOLKEN Marianne
| 1966 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
Women
| 2. | 01:08:42.4 |
41. |
MUTTER Sandro
| 1977 | SUI | VC International Brig |
Men
| 39. | 01:09:10.6 |
42. |
MESSIKOMMER Ueli
| 1952 | SUI | SC Bachtel |
Men
| 40. | 01:09:11.7 |
|