Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
| 1979 | CZE | Salomon Nordic Team |
W30
| 1. | 01:18:29.0 |
2. |
BÍCOVÁ Karolína
| 1978 | CZE | Salomon Nordic Team / Dukla |
W30
| 2. | 01:21:48.3 |
3. |
RANDÁKOVÁ Helena
| 1974 | CZE | ČKSSKI Jilemnice |
W40
| 1. | 01:22:36.3 |
4. |
FRIČKOVÁ Pavla
| 1982 | CZE | ČVUT FEL Praha |
W30
| 3. | 01:23:49.8 |
5. |
WALLNER Sabine
| 1995 | CZE | Löffler . Skadi Loppet Skimarathon Team |
W20
| 1. | 01:25:55.9 |
6. |
CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina
| 1985 | CZE | Rossignol Racing Team |
W20
| 2. | 01:26:37.2 |
7. |
PUŠOVÁ Michaela
| 1985 | CZE | Bezva běžky CZ |
W20
| 3. | 01:28:12.4 |
8. |
HONSOVÁ Olga
| 1973 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
W40
| 2. | 01:31:11.7 |
9. |
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
| 1983 | CZE | Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři |
W30
| 4. | 01:31:35.5 |
10. |
POLÁKOVÁ Tereza
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský Tygři |
W20
| 4. | 01:31:41.3 |
11. |
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | SK Kotlářka Praha |
W30
| 5. | 01:36:00.0 |
12. |
HEJNÁ Anna-Marie
| 1999 | CZE | XC Sport |
W16
| 1. | 01:37:52.5 |
13. |
BAUEROVÁ Alena
| 1988 | CZE | Žižkovský Tygři |
W20
| 5. | 01:38:33.4 |
14. |
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
| 2000 | CZE | Skiklub Šumava |
W16
| 2. | 01:40:31.9 |
15. |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adél
| 2000 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
W16
| 3. | 01:44:42.4 |
16. |
HOŘENÍ Karina
| 1985 | CZE | Maffersdorf Sportverein |
W20
| 6. | 01:44:49.0 |
17. |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Iva
| 1982 | CZE | SK Hájovna |
W30
| 6. | 01:45:26.9 |
18. |
SILOVSKÁ Hana
| 1984 | CZE | Žižkovský Tygři |
W30
| 7. | 01:45:42.0 |
19. |
HRDOUŠKOVÁ Martina
| 1969 | CZE | SILVINI SKI TRAB |
W40
| 3. | 01:46:06.5 |
20. |
SZABÓ Eva
| 1984 | CZE | Hrom do piecky! |
W30
| 8. | 01:52:05.1 |
21. |
KUBÁTOVÁ Milada
| 1947 | CZE | SK Praga |
W60
| 1. | 01:52:47.1 |
22. |
MICHALKOVA Jaroslava
| 1979 | CZE | Žižkovský Tygři |
W30
| 9. | 01:53:40.8 |
23. |
HAIDER Anna
| 1956 | AUT | Union Liebenau |
W50
| 1. | 01:58:19.3 |
24. |
PELOVÁ Milena
| 1972 | CZE | SKI PAX Horní Maxov |
W40
| 4. | 01:59:17.0 |
25. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka
| 1976 | CZE | Žižkovský Tygři |
W30
| 10. | 01:59:32.6 |
26. |
PÁVKOVÁ Jana
| 1957 | CZE | Ski Klub Řevnice |
W50
| 2. | 01:59:35.0 |
27. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | Srní |
W30
| 11. | 01:59:43.6 |
28. |
BARCHÁNKOVÁ Radka
| 1969 | CZE | Foinia Plzeň |
W40
| 5. | 02:00:13.3 |
29. |
ŘÍHOVÁ Gabriela
| 1979 | CZE | FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun |
W30
| 12. | 02:02:26.8 |
30. |
KOLÍNOVÁ Radka
| 1980 | CZE | ČZU Praha |
W30
| 13. | 02:02:53.4 |
31. |
VLČKOVÁ Iva
| 1975 | CZE | Sokol Senohraby |
W30
| 14. | 02:03:30.6 |
32. |
NĚMCOVÁ Eva
| 1963 | CZE | České Budějovice |
W50
| 3. | 02:05:36.6 |
33. |
FIŠEROVÁ Barbora
| 1983 | CZE | Fišer Ski Klan |
W30
| 15. | 02:06:15.6 |
34. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana
| 1992 | CZE | HOŘOVICE |
W20
| 7. | 02:06:34.6 |
35. |
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
| 1975 | CZE | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
W30
| 16. | 02:06:56.6 |
36. |
SLAVÍKOVÁ Jitka
| 1957 | CZE | Fitklub Nové Strašecí |
W50
| 4. | 02:07:34.6 |
37. |
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
| 1997 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
W18
| 1. | 02:09:01.8 |
38. |
SALINGEROVÁ Anna
| 1977 | CZE | ČZU Praha |
W30
| 17. | 02:09:51.6 |
39. |
KOUBKOVÁ Ilona
| 1956 | CZE | Spartak Praha 4 |
W50
| 5. | 02:12:45.9 |
40. |
KRAUSOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1951 | CZE | Tatran Přimda |
W60
| 2. | 02:13:07.7 |
41. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jana
| 1961 | CZE | Praha |
W50
| 6. | 02:13:33.6 |
42. |
PETRUŽELOVÁ Jana
| 1992 | CZE | Ski klub Otice |
W20
| 8. | 02:15:14.6 |
43. |
PRECLIKOVA Jana
| 1981 | CZE | MFF UK |
W30
| 18. | 02:21:31.8 |
44. |
ČERNÁ Jolana
| 1965 | CZE | Kvilda |
W40
| 6. | 02:22:12.4 |
45. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše
| 1952 | CZE | Česká Lípa |
W60
| 3. | 02:27:07.7 |
46. |
DAŇKOVÁ Petra
| 1985 | CZE | Praha |
W20
| 9. | 02:27:33.0 |
47. |
CEJKA Veronika
| 1977 | CZE | Praha 9 |
W30
| 19. | 02:30:54.7 |
48. |
VYORALOVÁ Magdalena
| 1961 | CZE | Praha 2 |
W50
| 7. | 02:30:56.3 |
49. |
SKOČDOPOLOVÁ Lada
| 1985 | CZE | Stará Garda Holýšov |
W20
| 10. | 02:31:07.2 |
50. |
NĚMCOVÁ Eva
| 1988 | CZE | Čistý sport |
W20
| 11. | 02:31:51.7 |
|