Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
SVOBODA Alexandra
| 1993 | GER | |
K30-F2
| 1. | 01:41:55.7 |
2. |
ZIMMERMANN Maja
| 1990 | CAN | Rocky Mountain Racers |
K30-F2
| 2. | 01:44:57.2 |
3. |
CAMINADA Chiara
| 1985 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 3. | 01:46:09.6 |
4. |
FELDERER Barbara
| 1980 | ITA | A.S.V. 5V LOIPE |
K30-F3
| 1. | 01:46:24.9 |
5. |
BICHUGOVA Eugenia
| 1958 | RUS | |
K30-F5
| 1. | 01:49:18.5 |
6. |
MOOSER Natacha
| 1976 | SUI | Ski Marathon Club de la Gruyere |
K30-F3
| 2. | 01:50:24.1 |
7. |
TRÖGER Nicole
| 1983 | GER | SC Großberg Ski*Go |
K30-F3
| 3. | 01:51:20.4 |
8. |
ESCHER Silke
| 1968 | GER | SC Norweger Annaberg |
K30-F4
| 1. | 01:52:55.7 |
9. |
CAMPO Emilia
| 1970 | ITA | |
K30-F4
| 2. | 01:55:15.5 |
10. |
LOFTHUS Inger Anne
| 1964 | NOR | |
K30-F4
| 3. | 01:55:21.1 |
11. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | ITA | FIS MARATHON TEAM ZOLDO |
K30-F4
| 4. | 01:56:26.2 |
12. |
SALA Laura
| 1966 | ITA | |
K30-F4
| 5. | 01:59:47.2 |
13. |
VON CHAMIER Julia
| 1967 | GER | Walchensee/SC Wallgau |
K30-F4
| 6. | 02:02:00.4 |
14. |
HOFMANN Brigitte
| 1977 | ITA | |
K30-F3
| 4. | 02:04:19.4 |
15. |
BRESCIANO Simone
| 1972 | ITA | Sci Club Alpi Marittime |
K30-F4
| 7. | 02:05:31.8 |
16. |
LORENZI Arianna
| 1992 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 4. | 02:07:46.2 |
17. |
RAUBER Tanja
| 1993 | SUI | Ski Marathon Club de la Gruyere |
K30-F2
| 5. | 02:10:43.8 |
18. |
THIEME Ina
| 1971 | GER | |
K30-F4
| 8. | 02:10:44.3 |
19. |
KARGRUBER Margit
| 1987 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 6. | 02:12:33.5 |
20. |
MOORS Christine
| 1964 | GER | Ski & Bike Deggendorf |
K30-F4
| 9. | 02:13:22.9 |
21. |
KRAUSOVÁ Darina
| 1974 | CZE | |
K30-F3
| 5. | 02:14:11.4 |
22. |
MEIER Irma
| 1955 | SUI | LL - Marty Rothenthurm |
K30-F5
| 2. | 02:17:57.2 |
23. |
MESSNER Maria
| 1953 | AUT | |
K30-F6
| 1. | 02:19:14.0 |
24. |
BERGET Bente
| 1959 | NOR | PWT Travel AS |
K30-F5
| 3. | 02:21:05.3 |
25. |
LOHBERGER Stephanie
| 1988 | GER | Spvgg Lam |
K30-F2
| 7. | 02:21:50.5 |
26. |
KIRSANOVA Svetlana
| 1974 | RUS | Pro-Trener |
K30-F3
| 6. | 02:22:22.2 |
27. |
MURAVIEVA Aleksandra
| 2000 | RUS | |
K30-F1
| 1. | 02:22:31.6 |
28. |
BAKLANOVA Svetlana
| 1955 | RUS | |
K30-F5
| 4. | 02:24:02.0 |
29. |
LEGEZO Liubov
| 1941 | RUS | |
K30-F7
| 1. | 02:24:31.4 |
30. |
MORBIN Elisa
| 1983 | ITA | SCI C.A.I. CONEGLIANO |
K30-F3
| 7. | 02:24:55.3 |
31. |
WURM Evamaria
| 1983 | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
K30-F3
| 8. | 02:27:47.7 |
32. |
CAMINADA Francesca
| 1989 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 8. | 02:28:15.6 |
33. |
BAHNMANN Barbara
| 1971 | CAN | Fast Trax |
K30-F4
| 10. | 02:31:35.3 |
34. |
SKAVHELLEN Line-Susanne
| 1975 | NOR | Borne Skiklubb |
K30-F3
| 9. | 02:33:32.7 |
35. |
BOSCHERI Luisa
| 1961 | ITA | sci club trento |
K30-F5
| 5. | 02:34:35.4 |
36. |
RAFFEINER Manuela
| 1973 | ITA | u.s. cermis |
K30-F4
| 11. | 02:38:42.6 |
37. |
AAMELFOT TORILL Hasle
| 1960 | NOR | PWT Travel AS |
K30-F5
| 6. | 02:39:38.1 |
38. |
BERTHEUSSEN Ellen
| 1954 | NOR | Salangen IF ski |
K30-F5
| 7. | 02:42:24.4 |
39. |
PREZZI Alessandra
| 1967 | ITA | Triathlon Alto Adige |
K30-F4
| 12. | 02:47:09.2 |
40. |
BARTON WELLES Dawn
| 1954 | USA | |
K30-F5
| 8. | 02:47:13.1 |
41. |
CHURASHKINA Olga
| 1975 | RUS | |
K30-F3
| 10. | 02:48:50.4 |
42. |
GUSDAL INGRID Wr
| 1974 | NOR | Salangen IF Ski |
K30-F3
| 11. | 03:01:24.2 |
43. |
BOSCHERI Cristina
| 1959 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 9. | 03:02:51.9 |
44. |
LYSOVA Anna
| 1996 | RUS | |
K30-F1
| 2. | 03:03:50.1 |
45. |
KAJDAS Teresa
| 1956 | AUT | |
K30-F5
| 10. | 03:07:30.9 |
46. |
STANCARI Maria Rita
| 1968 | ITA | atletica bancole |
K30-F4
| 13. | 03:09:32.1 |
47. |
BLAM Maurizia
| 1958 | ITA | Sci Club Panorama |
K30-F5
| 11. | 03:14:48.1 |
48. |
GREINER Ingrid
| 1950 | GER | |
K30-F6
| 2. | 03:18:45.1 |
49. |
WIKLUND Ann-Kristin
| 1964 | SWE | |
K30-F4
| 14. | 03:22:34.4 |
50. |
ROSENKE Doreen
| 1977 | GER | |
K30-F3
| 12. | 03:22:53.0 |
|