Šumavský skimaraton

#NameYearCountryClubCat.#FinishTime
1. KNOPOVÁ Kamila 1992CZERossignol racing team W19-29 1.01:38:43.7
2. HORNFECK Ulla 1983GERTSV-Carlsgrün W30-39 1.01:40:21.7
3. HLOUŠKOVÁ Marcela 1974CZEFortex Ski Moravský Beroun W40-49 1.01:41:29.2
4. HEJNÁ Anna-Marie 1999CZESilvini Madshus team W18 1.01:41:46.7
5. HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza 1992CZEŽižkovský tygři W19-29 2.01:43:00.2
6. KÁLALOVÁ Tereza 1986CZEŽižkovský tygři W30-39 2.01:43:49.2
7. JANOUŠKOVÁ Vendula 1992CZELK ŠKODA PLZEŇ W19-29 3.01:45:03.2
8. ADÁMKOVÁ Jana 1996CZEOlfin Car Ski Team Trutnov W19-29 4.01:46:05.5
9. WAKOLM Monika 1976AUTDNA CC Eidenberg W40-49 2.01:48:15.2
10. BAUEROVÁ Andrea 1986CZEŽižkovský tygři W30-39 3.01:49:14.7
11. HONSOVÁ Olga 1973CZEFischer Ski Klub Šumava W40-49 3.01:49:54.3
12. WEISSOVA Zuzana 1987CZEŽižkovští tygři W30-39 4.01:51:09.7
13. KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula 1976CZEGEOTOUR-KOLOLOĎ W40-49 4.01:51:12.5
14. HEINRICH Liane 1962GERVfA endLOS Dresden W50-59 1.01:53:14.2
15. BALDRIANOVA Barbora 1978CZEKotlářka Praha W30-39 5.01:54:19.5
16. FLECHSIG Alrun 1965GER  W50-59 2.01:58:00.3
17. RYŠAVÁ Vendula 1981CZECZU Praha W30-39 6.01:58:25.8
18. PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie 1980CZEBikenotoric W30-39 7.01:58:43.3
19. WÜRZOVÁ Anna 1994CZECRS Sport W19-29 5.01:59:07.5
20. KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka 1973CZEKOS Slavia Plzeň W40-49 5.02:03:30.6
21. MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie 1978CZESrní W30-39 8.02:07:27.3
22. VRBOVÁ Martina 1984CZESorry Wolle WWTŘíčany W30-39 9.02:08:37.6
23. MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava 1979CZEDoosan Bobcat Dobříš W30-39 10.02:08:52.1
24. KOUBKOVÁ Lucie 1981CZEFischer Ski Klub Šumava W30-39 11.02:10:53.8
25. MALIŠOVÁ Karla 1960CZEUSK Parha W50-59 3.02:11:09.6
26. PÁVKOVÁ Jana 1957CZESki KlubŘevnice W60+ 1.02:11:54.1
27. RYŠAVÁ Magdalena 1976CZESK Praga W40-49 6.02:12:13.8
28. FIŠEROVÁ Barbora 1983CZEŘÍČANY W30-39 12.02:16:02.3
29. PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína 1964CZE  W50-59 4.02:20:07.6
30. PRECLÍKOVÁ Jana 1981CZEMFF UK W30-39 13.02:20:33.6
31. KATHRIN Gessel 1964GERWeifa W50-59 5.02:20:47.4
32. POKORNÁ Věnceslava 1948CZEAC Kovošrot Praha W60+ 2.02:21:06.1
33. PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana 1992CZEKPC Praha W19-29 6.02:23:06.4
34. JIRÁKOVÁ Petra 1978CZEDESNÁ W30-39 14.02:24:18.9
35. CHURAŇOVÁ Radka 1977CZEBikestar W40-49 7.02:24:46.6
36. ŠÁNOVÁ Zuzana 1959CZE  W50-59 6.02:27:33.7
37. PROCHÁZKOVÁ Irena 1957CZETJ Háje W60+ 3.02:28:50.2
38. KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina 1967CZEOK99 Hradec Králové W50-59 7.02:29:21.9
39. KRAUSOVÁ Jaroslava 1951CZETatran Přimda W60+ 4.02:31:03.4
40. VANČOVÁ Tatiana 1961SVKCK Vlkanová Witzenmann W50-59 8.02:32:07.4
41. MATEJOVÁ Adéla 1990CZESTRAKONICE W19-29 7.02:32:12.4
42. BASTLOVÁ Dagmar 1989CZEMotosport Žár W19-29 8.02:34:38.4
43. JURAČKOVÁ Jana 1960CZELoko LPU Pardubice W50-59 9.02:34:44.9
44. HOUŠKOVÁ Zdeňka 1974CZESKI Klub Strakonice W40-49 8.02:35:58.9
45. SALINGEROVÁ Anna 1977CZECZU Praha W40-49 9.02:36:17.7
46. KÖNIG Elke 1979AUTAtomic W30-39 15.02:40:31.4
47. JIRÁKOVÁ Eva 1946CZEKČT Desná W60+ 5.02:40:50.4
48. KRISTKOVÁ Helena 1975CZESYMBIO+ BMC W40-49 10.02:41:26.7
49. KONRÁDYOVÁ Dagmar 1976CZELK Tatran Chodov W40-49 11.02:42:22.4
50. ROSENFELDE Silke 1968GERSC Villingen W40-49 12.02:44:33.9
12