Vuokatti Hiihto
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
PEENSALU Aimer
| 1972 | EST | Team TT |
M40
| 1. | 05:42:02.0 |
2. |
RUPNIK Marko
| 1968 | SLO | ?D Elektro Primorska |
M50
| 1. | 05:52:14.0 |
3. |
MANNINE Sulo
| 1975 | EST | Team TT |
M40
| 2. | 05:58:02.0 |
4. |
LEHTOMAA Henri
| 1993 | FIN | FullFit Team |
M
| 1. | 05:58:58.0 |
5. |
KNUUTILA Roni
| 1979 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula/Edux skiteam |
M
| 2. | 05:59:10.0 |
6. |
JAAKOLA Lauri
| 1957 | FIN | Alavieskan Viri |
M60
| 1. | 06:00:19.0 |
7. |
BRENAYZEN Ilya
| 1968 | RUS | Trailcup.ru |
M50
| 2. | 06:00:42.0 |
8. |
KARPPINEN Santeri
| 2002 | FIN | Norrvalla Ski Team |
M
| 3. | 06:08:50.0 |
9. |
MELNIKOV Oleg
| 1966 | RUS | LTP Marathon Team |
M50
| 3. | 06:12:58.0 |
10. |
SIMOLA Raino
| 1961 | FIN | makemove.fi |
M50
| 4. | 06:16:15.0 |
11. |
MOILANEN Vesa
| 1971 | FIN | Edux Ski Team |
M40
| 3. | 06:18:21.0 |
12. |
ZEMLYAKOV Alexey
| 1985 | RUS | KuzmolovoJP |
M
| 4. | 06:18:42.0 |
13. |
PAAVOLA Lasse
| 1983 | FIN | KP-V |
M
| 5. | 06:21:31.0 |
14. |
TIMLIN Jukka
| 1973 | FIN | Edux Ski Team |
M40
| 4. | 06:23:20.0 |
15. |
KETTUNEN Auvo
| 1967 | FIN | ANDRITZ OY |
M50
| 5. | 06:23:55.0 |
16. |
MARKKULA Timo
| 1968 | FIN | Lempäälän Kisa |
M50
| 6. | 06:27:24.0 |
17. |
PETÄJÄMÄKI Mikko
| 1979 | FIN | pinehill.fi |
M
| 6. | 06:30:26.0 |
18. |
JOENSUU Mikko
| 1972 | FIN | KUTU-Triathlon |
M40
| 5. | 06:34:51.0 |
19. |
SORVOJA Jukka
| 1987 | FIN | Törmäperän Urheilijat |
M
| 7. | 06:38:36.0 |
20. |
ÖSTERBERG Harri
| 1968 | FIN | |
M50
| 7. | 06:48:05.0 |
21. |
SAARELA Sami
| 1961 | FIN | UPM KYMI870 |
M50
| 8. | 06:49:29.0 |
22. |
RÖNKKÖ Mikko
| 1970 | FIN | |
M40
| 6. | 06:52:18.0 |
23. |
VESTERINEN Antti
| 1981 | FIN | HC Hippohukat IK |
M
| 8. | 06:53:26.0 |
24. |
KARJALAINEN Arto
| 1965 | FIN | OTC |
M50
| 9. | 06:54:53.0 |
25. |
LOUKUSA Markku
| 1971 | FIN | Iin Hiihtoseura |
M40
| 7. | 06:55:07.0 |
26. |
LUMME Antti
| 1982 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot |
M
| 9. | 06:55:58.0 |
27. |
NIEMI Jouko
| 1968 | FIN | Jatke Oy |
M50
| 10. | 06:56:12.0 |
28. |
LAHTINEN Jyri
| 1966 | FIN | Team Electrofit |
M50
| 11. | 07:02:22.0 |
29. |
OJALA Tero
| 1974 | FIN | UPM KYMI870 |
M40
| 8. | 07:04:02.0 |
30. |
ROOS Dan
| 1961 | FIN | Malax IF |
M50
| 12. | 07:06:19.0 |
31. |
DÜRR Michael
| 1975 | GER | |
M40
| 9. | 07:11:45.0 |
32. |
PEKKINEN Jere
| 1986 | FIN | Tehotuuma Oy |
M
| 10. | 07:13:52.0 |
33. |
KINNUNEN Heikki
| 1973 | FIN | Northern Trail Runners |
M40
| 10. | 07:14:57.0 |
34. |
KOPOLA Kari
| 1957 | FIN | |
M60
| 2. | 07:18:02.0 |
35. |
KOHVAKKA Janne
| 1974 | FIN | |
M40
| 11. | 07:23:11.0 |
36. |
TROFIMOV Evgeny
| 1964 | RUS | run2gether |
M50
| 13. | 07:23:42.0 |
37. |
EEROLA Panu
| 1973 | FIN | Avventura Club Lago di Nero |
M40
| 12. | 07:24:14.0 |
38. |
THALER Manfred
| 1967 | GER | SCR Schnaittach |
M50
| 14. | 07:27:29.0 |
39. |
MATTILA Ari
| 1982 | FIN | |
M
| 11. | 07:28:04.0 |
40. |
KYLMÄLÄ Jyri
| 1972 | FIN | UPM KYMI870 |
M40
| 13. | 07:33:52.0 |
41. |
HUUKI Mikko
| 1964 | FIN | Lining |
M50
| 15. | 07:35:58.0 |
42. |
MATVEEV Maxim
| 1983 | RUS | SkiNation |
M
| 12. | 07:37:56.0 |
43. |
BORDUKOV Konstantin
| 1975 | RUS | SkiNation |
M40
| 14. | 07:37:56.0 |
44. |
SAARIKOSKI Marko
| 1970 | FIN | |
M40
| 15. | 07:39:04.0 |
45. |
SHEIN Janek
| 1971 | FIN | Team Electrofit |
M40
| 16. | 07:39:19.0 |
46. |
HYNNINEN Matti
| 1972 | FIN | Varkaus |
M40
| 17. | 07:39:24.0 |
47. |
MATKASELKÄ Ari
| 1964 | FIN | Piipsjärven Reippaat |
M50
| 16. | 07:42:53.0 |
48. |
HYVÄRINEN Mikko
| 1961 | FIN | Rectum Rivers Sk |
M50
| 17. | 07:46:06.0 |
49. |
PITKÄLÄ Antti-Jussi
| 1979 | FIN | |
M
| 13. | 07:46:37.0 |
50. |
PÖLLÄNEN Tero
| 1974 | FIN | UPM KYMI870 |
M40
| 18. | 07:50:39.0 |
|