La Transjurassienne
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
JEANNEROD Alexis
| 1991 | FRA | CLUB DES SKIEURS RANDONNEURS |
C25-Se
| 1. | 01:08:58.1 |
2. |
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
| 1992 | FRA | A.S GERARDMER SKI NORDIQUE |
C25-Se
| 2. | 01:08:58.2 |
3. |
BLONDEAU Grégoire
| 1992 | FRA | SKI CLUB MONT NOIR |
C25-Se
| 3. | 01:15:02.8 |
4. |
TRILLES Bastien
| 1990 | FRA | C.S VILLARD DE LANS |
C25-Se
| 4. | 01:15:10.2 |
5. |
VULLIEZ Alexis
| 1994 | FRA | LES GETS SKI COMPETITION |
C25-Ju
| 1. | 01:15:23.0 |
6. |
MOUGIN Alex
| 1993 | FRA | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MOUTHE |
C25-Ju
| 2. | 01:17:11.5 |
7. |
BLONDEAU Charlie
| 1993 | FRA | SKI CLUB MONT NOIR |
C25-Ju
| 3. | 01:17:14.1 |
8. |
JACQUOT Corentin
| 1992 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE SAUGETTE |
C25-Se
| 5. | 01:18:00.1 |
9. |
GENOD Benjamin
| 1993 | FRA | U.S CORMARANCHE EN BUGEY |
C25-Ju
| 4. | 01:18:05.5 |
10. |
ESSEIVA Philip
| 1993 | SUI | |
C25-Ju
| 5. | 01:18:31.3 |
11. |
ENGEL Yann
| 1960 | SUI | |
C25-V5
| 1. | 01:19:24.2 |
12. |
GUYON Baptiste
| 1995 | FRA | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MOUTHE |
C25-Je
| 1. | 01:19:38.4 |
13. |
SCHMITT Thomas
| 1976 | FRA | HAUT JURA SKI |
C25-V2
| 1. | 01:20:16.7 |
14. |
CLAUDON Robin
| 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX |
C25-Je
| 2. | 01:21:12.3 |
15. |
PELISSON Vincent
| 1993 | FRA | U.S CORMARANCHE EN BUGEY |
C25-Ju
| 6. | 01:22:23.5 |
16. |
PAGNIER Louis
| 1991 | FRA | SKI CLUB MONT NOIR |
C25-Se
| 6. | 01:22:49.0 |
17. |
CLABAUT Léo
| 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX |
C25-Je
| 3. | 01:22:59.6 |
18. |
SNELL Pierre
| 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX |
C25-Je
| 4. | 01:23:30.6 |
19. |
BOTTINO Pierre-Henry
| 1988 | FRA | SKI CLUB MONT NOIR |
C25-Se
| 7. | 01:25:09.3 |
20. |
CHENE Jean-Baptiste
| 1986 | FRA | |
C25-Se
| 8. | 01:26:00.6 |
21. |
LAZARETH Franck
| 1965 | FRA | CHABLAIS NORDIC |
C25-V4
| 1. | 01:27:47.2 |
22. |
GOURMAND Frédérick
| 1971 | FRA | HAUT JURA SKI |
C25-V3
| 1. | 01:31:14.0 |
23. |
RAOULT Patrice
| 1961 | FRA | SKI CLUB BOIS D'AMONT |
C25-V5
| 2. | 01:32:11.5 |
24. |
WYSS Eric
| 1966 | SUI | ENGADIN |
C25-V4
| 2. | 01:32:26.8 |
25. |
AMBROSIONI Raoul
| 1974 | ITA | |
C25-V2
| 2. | 01:32:47.5 |
26. |
BELARBI Jonathan
| 1980 | FRA | |
C25-V1
| 1. | 01:35:40.2 |
27. |
MONIN Didier
| 1960 | FRA | SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN |
C25-V5
| 3. | 01:37:02.0 |
28. |
VANOLLI Fabrice
| 1966 | SUI | |
C25-V4
| 3. | 01:40:27.3 |
29. |
VON ARX Arthur
| 1966 | SUI | ENGADIN |
C25-V4
| 4. | 01:40:39.6 |
30. |
BEER Martin
| 1959 | SUI | |
C25-V5
| 4. | 01:40:52.6 |
31. |
DECHARRIERE Olivier
| 1963 | FRA | ASPTT LONS LE SAUNIER |
C25-V4
| 5. | 01:42:14.0 |
32. |
AMBROSIONI Guerrino
| 1947 | ITA | |
C25-V8
| 1. | 01:42:50.6 |
33. |
CLERC Daniel
| 1953 | FRA | AS CREDIT AGRICOLE MUTUEL SAVOIE |
C25-V6
| 1. | 01:44:13.7 |
34. |
LÖVALD HELLBERG Martin
| 1993 | SWE | |
C25-Ju
| 7. | 01:46:34.4 |
35. |
FALCH Etienne
| 1955 | FRA | SKI CLUB VOSGIEN MASEVAUX |
C25-V6
| 2. | 01:47:25.0 |
36. |
GENEVE Marc
| 1951 | FRA | A.S DES CHEMINOTS |
C25-V7
| 1. | 01:47:35.0 |
37. |
MAWART Daniel
| 1953 | FRA | |
C25-V6
| 3. | 01:48:58.9 |
38. |
MILLI Laurent
| 1976 | FRA | A.S DES CHEMINOTS |
C25-V2
| 3. | 01:49:23.2 |
39. |
FRETER Walter
| 1958 | GER | |
C25-V5
| 5. | 01:50:08.3 |
40. |
GIACHINO Benjamin
| 1994 | FRA | |
C25-Ju
| 8. | 01:53:26.9 |
41. |
ROUSSELLE Dominique
| 1962 | FRA | |
C25-V5
| 6. | 01:54:17.5 |
42. |
AMIZET Pierrick
| 1960 | FRA | |
C25-V5
| 7. | 01:54:51.3 |
43. |
LERCH Jean
| 1940 | SUI | |
C25-V9
| 1. | 01:56:27.6 |
44. |
LECUYER Laurent
| 1964 | FRA | S.C PLATEAU DE NOZEROY |
C25-V4
| 6. | 01:56:46.0 |
45. |
GOLAY Armand
| 1955 | SUI | |
C25-V6
| 4. | 01:58:26.3 |
46. |
PAGE André
| 1952 | SUI | |
C25-V7
| 2. | 01:59:19.4 |
47. |
BUCHOU Thierry
| 1956 | FRA | |
C25-V6
| 5. | 01:59:33.5 |
48. |
FERRAND Michel
| 1950 | FRA | A.S CHEMINOTS DE METZ |
C25-V7
| 3. | 02:00:27.7 |
49. |
LAURENS Gilles
| 1973 | FRA | |
C25-V2
| 4. | 02:04:30.7 |
50. |
RAMBAUD Pascal
| 1947 | FRA | U.S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS |
C25-V8
| 2. | 02:05:42.5 |
|