Apkart Alaukstam
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
SLOTINS Roberts
| | LAT | Ounasvaara hiihtoseura |
TM3
| 1. | 00:39:55.0 |
2. |
PIKSONS Edgars
| | LAT | SK.ALAUKSTS/ BURUSPORTS |
TM3
| 2. | 00:40:24.0 |
3. |
ANDREJEVS Olegs
| | LAT | FANS TEAM |
TM3
| 3. | 00:40:35.0 |
4. |
EGLITIS Viesturs
| | LAT | |
TM2
| 1. | 00:41:07.0 |
5. |
ROZENBERGS Gints
| | LAT | SK.ALAUKSTS/ BURUSPORTS |
TM3
| 4. | 00:41:08.0 |
6. |
HERMANIS Janis
| | LAT | |
TM4
| 1. | 00:41:09.0 |
7. |
ZILS Aleksandrs
| | LAT | DTC Jauniba |
TM3
| 5. | 00:41:34.0 |
8. |
MONSKIS Stanislavs
| | LAT | DTC Jauniba |
TM4
| 2. | 00:41:47.0 |
9. |
ANDREJEVS Dmitrijs
| | LAT | DTC Jauniba |
TM3
| 6. | 00:42:10.0 |
10. |
BIKŠE Indulis
| | LAT | Lejas Jozumi |
TM1
| 1. | 00:42:13.0 |
11. |
PUIDA Janis
| | LAT | SSK BEBRA |
TM3
| 7. | 00:42:19.0 |
12. |
PERKONS Marcis
| | LAT | Salaspils/Zirini |
TM3
| 8. | 00:42:20.0 |
13. |
DALECKIS Martinš
| | LAT | fisherteam.lv |
TM3
| 9. | 00:42:23.0 |
14. |
LUSA Daumants
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 10. | 00:42:24.0 |
15. |
DAIDERS Janis
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 11. | 00:42:25.0 |
16. |
VECKALNINŠ Reini
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 12. | 00:42:25.0 |
17. |
MUIŽNIEKS Oskars
| | LAT | SK.ALAUKSTS/ BURUSPORTS |
TM3
| 13. | 00:43:01.0 |
18. |
ZALUPE Kristaps
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 14. | 00:43:11.0 |
19. |
STUPELIS Kaspars
| | LAT | SK.ALAUKSTS/ BURUSPORTS |
TM3
| 15. | 00:43:35.0 |
20. |
SVETINŠ Gatis
| | LAT | LNT |
TM3
| 16. | 00:43:47.0 |
21. |
ZUNDA Antis
| | LAT | |
TM4
| 3. | 00:43:49.0 |
22. |
MATJUHINS Andrejs
| | LAT | DTC Jauniba |
TM4
| 4. | 00:43:50.0 |
23. |
PETROVSKIS Peteris
| | LAT | |
TM2
| 2. | 00:43:51.0 |
24. |
DRAVANTS Davis
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 17. | 00:43:55.0 |
25. |
KALNUPS Aigars
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 18. | 00:43:56.0 |
26. |
VALGBERGS Matiss
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 19. | 00:44:01.0 |
27. |
BERKULIS Intars
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 20. | 00:44:08.0 |
28. |
ZUČIKS Zigmars
| | LAT | SK.ALAUKSTS/ BURUSPORTS |
TM3
| 21. | 00:44:16.0 |
29. |
KRIEVANS Artis
| | LAT | |
TM4
| 5. | 00:44:28.0 |
30. |
ZADINŠ Ansis
| | LAT | Dundadznieki |
TM3
| 22. | 00:44:36.0 |
31. |
PRAULITIS Reinis
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 23. | 00:44:39.0 |
32. |
MEINUZS Kaspars
| | LAT | Plavinu Sporta Klubs "Skanste" |
TM3
| 24. | 00:44:47.0 |
33. |
DAIDERS Lauris
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 25. | 00:44:55.0 |
34. |
IVARS Lazdinš
| | LAT | SK.ALAUKSTS/ BURUSPORTS |
TM3
| 26. | 00:45:01.0 |
35. |
ŠAKELIS Juris
| | LAT | DTC Jauniba |
TM4
| 6. | 00:45:06.0 |
36. |
DUMPIS Viesturs
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 27. | 00:45:19.0 |
37. |
ZEMELIS Linards
| | LAT | |
TM1
| 2. | 00:45:21.0 |
38. |
BRICS Raimonds
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 28. | 00:45:26.0 |
39. |
LEVŠA Anatolijs
| | LAT | DTC Jauniba |
TM5
| 1. | 00:45:34.0 |
40. |
GRUZDE Eriks
| | LAT | |
TM2
| 3. | 00:45:39.0 |
41. |
VEINBERGS Gints
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 29. | 00:46:03.0 |
42. |
SMILGINS Martinš
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 30. | 00:46:03.0 |
43. |
KAULS Matiss
| | LAT | |
TM3
| 31. | 00:46:11.0 |
44. |
JAKUBOVSKIS Ugis
| | LAT | Mežmalas MTB |
TM4
| 7. | 00:46:21.0 |
45. |
ANDERSONS Arturs
| | | |
TM3
| 32. | 00:46:26.0 |
46. |
BREIKŠS Kaspars
| | LAT | Breikši |
TM4
| 8. | 00:46:29.0 |
47. |
LUBINSKIS Valters
| | LAT | ZVOC |
TM2
| 4. | 00:46:56.0 |
48. |
TOMSONS Vilmars
| | LAT | |
TM4
| 9. | 00:47:04.0 |
49. |
BEČERS Ligonis
| | LAT | |
TM5
| 2. | 00:47:06.0 |
50. |
ABELITIS Arnis
| | LAT | |
TM5
| 3. | 00:47:10.0 |
|