Engelbrektsloppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KARLSSON Magnus
| 1968 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK |
C-30
| 1. | 01:37:33.0 |
2. |
NYBERG Jimmy
| 1984 | SWE | Norbergs Kraftsports Förening |
C-30
| 2. | 01:42:46.0 |
3. |
BRUNKERT Thomas
| 1981 | SWE | Hällbybrunns IF |
C-30
| 3. | 01:44:54.0 |
4. |
MILDENBERGER Sven
| 1964 | SWE | Djurmo |
C-30
| 4. | 01:48:12.0 |
5. |
LARSSON Fredrik
| 1982 | SWE | NOK |
C-30
| 5. | 01:48:33.0 |
6. |
WASCHINGER Hubert
| 2010 | GER | Skadi Loppet Team |
C-30
| 6. | 01:49:41.0 |
7. |
EKLIND Patrik
| 1984 | SWE | Norberg |
C-30
| 7. | 01:50:57.0 |
8. |
ERICSSON Staffan
| 1983 | SWE | Granbergsdals IF |
C-30
| 8. | 01:50:58.0 |
9. |
KRISTENSEN Rasmus
| 1980 | SWE | Smedjebacken |
C-30
| 9. | 01:51:00.0 |
10. |
HAKSO Tomas
| 1975 | SWE | Norberg CK |
C-30
| 10. | 01:52:33.0 |
11. |
STRANDEMAR Henrik
| 1974 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK |
C-30
| 11. | 01:52:41.0 |
12. |
MANSGARDS Niklas
| 1979 | SWE | Norbergs ck |
C-30
| 12. | 01:53:57.0 |
13. |
ERIKSSON Robin
| 1996 | SWE | IFK Grängesberg |
C-30
| 13. | 01:55:38.0 |
14. |
VESTERLUND Magnus
| 1971 | SWE | Norbergs CK |
C-30
| 14. | 01:56:44.0 |
15. |
JOHNSSON Roger
| 1968 | SWE | Axa Sport Club |
C-30
| 15. | 01:57:22.0 |
16. |
GOMERSSON Jonas
| 1982 | SWE | Borlänge |
C-30
| 16. | 01:57:47.0 |
17. |
LUNDÉN Viktor
| 1994 | SWE | Avesta OK |
C-30
| 17. | 01:58:08.0 |
18. |
HÖIJE Krister
| 1982 | SWE | nok |
C-30
| 18. | 01:58:14.0 |
19. |
TOSS Tomas
| 1986 | SWE | Uppsala |
C-30
| 19. | 01:58:17.0 |
20. |
PETTERSSON Rasmus
| 1997 | SWE | Hägersta GF |
C-30
| 20. | 02:00:45.0 |
21. |
JOHANSSON Tomas
| 1956 | SWE | Karl Hedin IF |
C-30
| 21. | 02:01:14.0 |
22. |
GUSTAFSSON Staffan
| 1969 | SWE | Karl Hedin IF |
C-30
| 22. | 02:01:15.0 |
23. |
MIKKONEN Sauli
| 1960 | SWE | Sundborn |
C-30
| 23. | 02:01:44.0 |
24. |
DICKFORS Staffan
| 1972 | SWE | Avesta |
C-30
| 24. | 02:02:16.0 |
25. |
GUNNARSSON Jonas
| 1964 | SWE | ICA-handlarnas IF |
C-30
| 25. | 02:02:42.0 |
26. |
KARLSSON Oskar
| 1995 | SWE | Norbergs OK |
C-30
| 26. | 02:02:42.0 |
27. |
GRÖNROOS Rolf
| 1960 | SWE | Karlslunds IF SF |
C-30
| 27. | 02:03:40.0 |
28. |
WIDEGREN Eric
| 1997 | SWE | Sätra IF |
C-30
| 28. | 02:04:08.0 |
29. |
MUHONEN Taisto
| 0 | SWE | Hällbybrunn IF |
C-30
| 29. | 02:04:08.0 |
30. |
IVARSSON Birger
| 1957 | SWE | Avesta OK |
C-30
| 30. | 02:04:28.0 |
31. |
WESTERLUND Peter
| 1955 | SWE | Kärrgruvan Comets |
C-30
| 31. | 02:05:07.0 |
32. |
STENBERG Johan
| 1964 | SWE | Stockholm |
C-30
| 32. | 02:05:33.0 |
33. |
FJELLMAN Anton
| 1995 | SWE | Norbergs CK |
C-30
| 33. | 02:05:59.0 |
34. |
HJELM Lars-Erik
| 1960 | SWE | Norberg |
C-30
| 34. | 02:08:38.0 |
35. |
GUSTAFSSON Mats
| 1960 | SWE | Falun Korsnäs SK |
C-30
| 35. | 02:08:43.0 |
36. |
OLKKOLA Petteri
| 1962 | SWE | norberg |
C-30
| 36. | 02:08:43.0 |
37. |
SJÖSTRÖM Jonas
| 1978 | SWE | Falun |
C-30
| 37. | 02:08:59.0 |
38. |
EKMAN Anders
| 1982 | SWE | Norberg |
C-30
| 38. | 02:09:14.0 |
39. |
RINGSTRÖM Tobias
| 1975 | SWE | Fagersta Södra IK |
C-30
| 39. | 02:09:27.0 |
40. |
HOLM Andreas
| 1987 | SWE | Engelbrektsloppet |
C-30
| 40. | 02:10:25.0 |
41. |
MALMQVIST Edvin
| 1998 | SWE | Rembo ik |
C-30
| 41. | 02:10:32.0 |
42. |
LÄMAS Nils
| 1982 | SWE | Grava SK |
C-30
| 42. | 02:10:57.0 |
43. |
FORSSTRÖM Mattias
| 1982 | SWE | Fagersta Södra IK |
C-30
| 43. | 02:11:01.0 |
44. |
LEVIN Gunnar
| 1985 | SWE | Bergvik Skog |
C-30
| 44. | 02:11:19.0 |
45. |
NICKLASSON Magnus
| 1967 | SWE | Flyers/Köping |
C-30
| 45. | 02:11:34.0 |
46. |
LUNDBERG Elias
| 1990 | SWE | Langshyttans AIK Skidklubb |
C-30
| 46. | 02:12:39.0 |
47. |
BJÖRKLUND Anders
| 1954 | SWE | Bergvik Skog |
C-30
| 47. | 02:13:05.0 |
48. |
TÖRNQVIST Yngve
| 1939 | SWE | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora |
C-30
| 48. | 02:13:08.0 |
49. |
LINDSTRÖM Örjan
| 1952 | SWE | Avesta |
C-30
| 49. | 02:13:43.0 |
50. |
HAMREFORS Ulf
| 1961 | SWE | Västeras SOK |
C-30
| 50. | 02:13:55.0 |
|