Int. Kammlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
WEIKARD Kathrin
| 1997 | GER | SKG Gersfeld |
J-w
| 1. | 01:36:26.9 |
2. |
TRÖGER Nicole
| 1983 | GER | SC Großberg * Skigo |
F30
| 1. | 01:37:55.4 |
3. |
BALTING Lisa
| 1997 | GER | WSV Oberhof 05 |
J-w
| 2. | 01:40:37.6 |
4. |
MÜLLER Katrin
| 1969 | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
F40
| 1. | 01:41:03.8 |
5. |
RICKL Juliane
| 1986 | GER | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
F20
| 1. | 01:41:32.7 |
6. |
JAKOB Anja
| 1975 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
F30
| 2. | 01:41:43.8 |
7. |
WEIDLICH Antje
| 1959 | GER | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal |
F50
| 1. | 01:41:50.3 |
8. |
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
| 1996 | AUT | SC Leogang |
F20
| 2. | 01:43:43.4 |
9. |
HORNFECK Ulla
| 1983 | GER | TSV-Carlsgrün |
F30
| 3. | 01:44:24.2 |
10. |
LEHMANN Jana
| 1969 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
F40
| 2. | 01:44:44.1 |
11. |
ESCHER Silke
| 1968 | GER | fischer racing team |
F40
| 3. | 01:46:51.3 |
12. |
FLECHSIG Theresa
| 1994 | GER | USV TU Dresden |
F20
| 3. | 01:47:01.4 |
13. |
ROCKSTROH Anna
| 1998 | GER | SV Trebsen |
J-w
| 3. | 01:47:44.9 |
14. |
LANGER Steffi
| 1963 | GER | Schöneck |
F50
| 2. | 01:48:51.2 |
15. |
MORGENSTERN Sabine
| 1961 | GER | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
F50
| 3. | 01:50:03.4 |
16. |
LINNÉ Charlotte
| 1999 | GER | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedltz |
J-w
| 4. | 01:50:36.1 |
17. |
SCHIFFMANN Christina
| 1970 | GER | TUS 1892 Mitterleich |
F40
| 4. | 01:51:14.3 |
18. |
LOHBERGER Stephanie
| 1988 | GER | Spvgg Lam |
F20
| 4. | 01:51:28.8 |
19. |
HÖLL Elisabeth
| 1987 | GER | SC Carlsfeld |
F20
| 5. | 01:52:56.8 |
20. |
CHERNILOVSKAYA Anna
| 1983 | NED | SLT Niederlande |
F30
| 4. | 01:52:56.8 |
21. |
NITSCHE Sabine
| 1952 | GER | ATSV Gebirge |
F60
| 1. | 01:53:54.3 |
22. |
RABENHOLD Jenny
| 1998 | GER | Einsiedler Skiverein |
J-w
| 5. | 01:58:45.5 |
23. |
CLAUSS Alexandra
| 1996 | GER | Einsiedler Skiverein |
F20
| 6. | 01:59:45.4 |
24. |
GELFERT Lisa
| 1993 | GER | SV Schönheide |
F20
| 7. | 01:59:52.2 |
25. |
VERDIESEN-WOLTHUIS Anja
| 1959 | NED | Stichts Langlauf Team |
F50
| 4. | 02:00:52.9 |
26. |
LYKOSCHAR Ines
| 1978 | GER | Team Slow |
F30
| 5. | 02:01:24.7 |
27. |
NEISES Sarah
| 1999 | GER | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz |
J-w
| 6. | 02:01:29.7 |
28. |
RECHENBERGER Elisabeth
| 1999 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
J-w
| 7. | 02:01:52.2 |
29. |
WEIGERT Susan
| 1980 | GER | |
F30
| 6. | 02:02:42.0 |
30. |
HANZLOVÁ Svatava
| 1966 | CZE | PJR Frenštát |
F40
| 5. | 02:05:21.2 |
31. |
NEBEL Antje
| 1969 | GER | SC DHfK Leipzig Abt. Ski |
F40
| 6. | 02:05:28.0 |
32. |
FRANZ Birgit
| 1962 | GER | Hohburger SV 1990 |
F50
| 5. | 02:06:22.1 |
33. |
LINDNER-DÖRFEL Romy
| 1967 | GER | VfB Lengelfeld |
F40
| 7. | 02:06:22.8 |
34. |
SCHULZE Bettina
| 1977 | GER | Skiklub Dresden |
F30
| 7. | 02:07:13.4 |
35. |
KAISER Anke
| 1973 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
F40
| 8. | 02:07:42.8 |
36. |
ROSENAU Sylvia
| 1966 | GER | TSG Ruhla / WSC07 |
F40
| 9. | 02:07:47.2 |
37. |
HANISCH Susann
| 1975 | GER | FCE Abt. Ski |
F30
| 8. | 02:09:50.7 |
38. |
ANUS Melanie
| 1993 | GER | Skiverein Schönheide |
F20
| 8. | 02:10:47.2 |
39. |
MACHALICKÁ Libuše
| 1964 | CZE | Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
F50
| 6. | 02:11:23.5 |
40. |
HALFTER Sybille
| 1957 | GER | SG Adelsberg |
F50
| 7. | 02:11:36.9 |
41. |
MÜLLER Claudia
| 1971 | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Pirna |
F40
| 10. | 02:12:31.8 |
42. |
WINTER Josepha
| 1989 | GER | Richtershorner Ruderverein |
F20
| 9. | 02:13:52.9 |
43. |
HOLZ Helene
| 1995 | GER | Skiclub Niedersedlitz |
F20
| 10. | 02:13:56.9 |
44. |
SCHMITZ Christiane
| 1961 | GER | TB Erlangen |
F50
| 8. | 02:15:52.9 |
45. |
KORITZ Mandy
| 1981 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
F30
| 9. | 02:17:32.0 |
46. |
SCHREITER Ulrike
| 1965 | GER | DAV Plauen |
F40
| 11. | 02:18:22.6 |
47. |
HEIDRICH Grit
| 1970 | GER | Ski-Verein Triebes |
F40
| 12. | 02:19:56.1 |
48. |
TRETTIN Katharina
| 1983 | GER | |
F30
| 10. | 02:21:01.6 |
49. |
WOHLANG Kristin
| 1998 | GER | Dorfchemnitzer SV |
J-w
| 8. | 02:22:51.3 |
50. |
ELSNER Hendrikje
| 1970 | GER | Skiverein Schützengrün |
F40
| 13. | 02:23:14.3 |
|