Marathon de Bessans
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
LOUVRIER Émilien
| 1999 | FRA | Ski club les verrieres la cluse |
SEN
| 1. | 00:42:44.0 |
1. |
GROSSET-BOURBANGE Lina
| 2002 | FRA | Megeve |
U20
| 1. | 00:51:00.0 |
2. |
SAILLET Marie
| 1999 | FRA | Cesn revard |
SEN
| 1. | 00:52:53.0 |
2. |
CHICHIGNOUD Louis
| 2002 | FRA | |
U20
| 1. | 00:44:57.0 |
3. |
NORMAND Joao
| 2005 | FRA | Cesn revard |
U17
| 1. | 00:46:59.0 |
3. |
GONSETH Iana
| 2005 | FRA | Gesn ck |
U17
| 1. | 00:56:17.0 |
4. |
CHARVOLIN Candice
| 2002 | FRA | Cs méribel |
U20
| 2. | 00:56:44.0 |
4. |
BLANCHET Gaspard
| 2004 | FRA | Cs feclaz |
U20
| 2. | 00:51:08.0 |
5. |
RENAUD Jules
| 2003 | FRA | Cs la féclaz |
U20
| 3. | 00:51:59.0 |
5. |
COURTIEU Tori
| 2006 | FRA | Cs la féclaz |
U17
| 2. | 01:03:06.0 |
6. |
LANCHAIS Manon
| 2003 | FRA | Cesn revard |
U20
| 3. | 01:04:44.0 |
6. |
ZANELLATO Yoan
| 1996 | FRA | |
SEN
| 2. | 00:52:30.0 |
7. |
GEISSELHART Markus
| 1969 | GER | |
M5
| 1. | 00:54:41.0 |
7. |
GRASSET Sixtine
| 2003 | FRA | |
U20
| 4. | 01:06:00.0 |
8. |
BERNARD Alexiane
| 2004 | FRA | Es bessans |
U20
| 5. | 01:06:45.0 |
8. |
LIOTARD Sylvere
| 1999 | FRA | |
SEN
| 3. | 00:54:41.0 |
9. |
LANCHAIS Marc
| 2003 | FRA | Cesn revard |
U20
| 4. | 00:56:41.0 |
9. |
CHASTANG Bernadette
| 1975 | FRA | S ki club montgenevre val clarée |
M4
| 1. | 01:14:04.0 |
10. |
NORMAND-SECOND Maéva
| 1977 | FRA | Cesn revard |
M3
| 1. | 01:15:02.0 |
10. |
LANCHAIS Emmanuel
| 1971 | FRA | Cesn revard |
M5
| 2. | 00:57:12.0 |
11. |
ZANELLATO Florian
| 1999 | FRA | |
SEN
| 4. | 00:57:20.0 |
11. |
COMAS Florence
| 1966 | FRA | Cesnrevard |
M6
| 1. | 01:15:45.0 |
12. |
PROCHET Christine
| 1970 | FRA | Scmvc |
M5
| 1. | 01:18:15.0 |
12. |
CHASTAN William
| 1961 | FRA | Scmr |
M7
| 1. | 00:57:58.0 |
13. |
GOUY PAILLER Jacques
| 1957 | FRA | Csn villard de lans |
M7
| 2. | 00:59:09.0 |
13. |
EKSZTEROWICZ Agnes
| 1962 | FRA | Ski club olympique albertville |
M6
| 2. | 01:26:08.0 |
14. |
ZANON Alessandra
| 1969 | ITA | Sottozero nordic team |
M5
| 2. | 01:30:39.0 |
14. |
MALACHANNE Vincent
| 1970 | IRL | Lrnsc |
M5
| 3. | 00:59:21.0 |
15. |
ARNOULD Louis
| 1992 | FRA | Csn villard de lans |
SEN
| 5. | 01:00:59.0 |
15. |
GISELLA Mastrangelo
| 1979 | ITA | |
M3
| 2. | 01:33:21.0 |
16. |
GRINDLER Marguerite
| 1950 | FRA | Guc |
M9
| 1. | 01:49:32.0 |
16. |
ANDREANI Damien
| 1973 | FRA | Co 7 laux gresivaudan |
M4
| 1. | 01:01:26.0 |
17. |
FAVAREL Guilllaume
| 1988 | FRA | |
M1
| 1. | 01:02:34.0 |
17. |
DARS Talin
| 1956 | FRA | |
M8
| 1. | 01:51:49.0 |
18. |
DARS Stéphanie
| 1985 | FRA | |
M2
| 1. | 01:52:53.0 |
18. |
ANDREANI Albin
| 2005 | FRA | Co 7 laux gresivaudan |
U17
| 2. | 01:02:37.0 |
19. |
DUMONTEIL Eric
| 1967 | FRA | Ski club valserhône |
M5
| 4. | 01:02:39.0 |
19. |
GENOUD Isabelle
| 1974 | CZE | |
M4
| 2. | 01:53:31.0 |
20. |
MARTIN Anita
| 1953 | FRA | Bnp paribas |
M8
| 2. | 02:24:53.0 |
20. |
EKSZTEROWICZ Thierry
| 1962 | FRA | |
M6
| 1. | 01:03:08.0 |
21. |
ARRACHART Frederic
| 1967 | FRA | Pays rochois |
M5
| 5. | 01:03:11.0 |
21. |
VIOLLE Josette
| 1956 | FRA | Asc bnp paribas |
M8
| 3. | 02:24:59.0 |
22. |
JAMROZ Laurence
| 1965 | FRA | |
M6
| 3. | 02:34:48.0 |
22. |
NICOLO Catellani
| 1985 | ITA | |
M2
| 1. | 01:03:34.0 |
23. |
VERDOYA Jean Louis
| 1959 | FRA | Revard |
M7
| 3. | 01:04:36.0 |
23. |
HILAIRE Florence
| 1949 | FRA | |
M9
| 2. | 02:39:41.0 |
24. |
LOZÉ Camille
| 1988 | FRA | Vercors handisport |
M1
| 1. | 02:56:37.0 |
24. |
ISENMANN Marc
| 1975 | FRA | Csnfeclaz |
M4
| 2. | 01:05:48.0 |
25. |
DOHERTY Declan
| 1972 | IRL | Lrnsc |
M4
| 3. | 01:06:02.0 |
26. |
BUISSON Camille
| 1957 | FRA | Sam meaudre |
M7
| 4. | 01:06:06.0 |
|