Blafjallagangan

#NameYearCountryClubCat.#FinishTime
1. TRYGGVASON Höskuldur 1971ICE  M50-59 1.01:30:55.0
1. ÓLAFSDÓTTIR Védís 1986ICE  W35-49 1.01:40:11.0
2. JÓNSSON Sigmundur 1988ICE M17-34 1.01:33:07.0
2. KOLBRÚN OTTERSTEDT Gu?rún 1967ICEFjölnir W50-59 1.01:40:56.0
3. JÓNSSON Gu?mundur H. 1977ICEMeistaraafingar Einars M35-49 1.01:33:44.0
3. HRÖNN PÁLMADÓTTIR Ingibjörg 1976ICEMatarklúbburinn W35-49 2.01:43:50.0
4. ÁGÚSTSSON Svavar Hrafn 1999ICE  M17-34 2.01:35:39.0
4. ÓLAFSDÓTTIR Björk 1965ICEMeistaraafingar Einars W50-59 2.01:44:22.0
5. SVEINSSON Óskar Páll 1967ICEUllur M50-59 2.01:37:59.0
5. ZOPHONÍASDÓTTIR Steinunn 1973ICEMeistaraafingar me? Ein W35-49 3.01:50:45.0
6. BIRKISDÓTTIR Hei?a Björk 1984ICE  W35-49 4.01:52:29.0
6. HARALDSSON Ragnar 1970ICE  M50-59 3.01:38:00.0
7. GUNNARSSON Leifur 1985ICE?rí?raut Brei?ablik M35-49 2.01:39:03.0
7. ?ORSTEINSDÓTTIR Hugrún 1972ICETeam Stella W50-59 3.01:56:54.0
8. EINARSDÓTTIR Kristín 1970ICE  W50-59 4.01:58:23.0
8. STEINARSSON Gu?ni 1982ICE  M35-49 3.01:39:54.0
9. INGOLFSSON Olafur 1969ICE  M50-59 4.01:43:21.0
9. GU?MUNDSDÓTTIR Hildur 1972ICE  W50-59 5.01:58:26.0
10. SIGURGEIRSSON Sigur?ur 1964ICEUllur M50-59 5.01:43:49.0
10. GUNNARSDÓTTIR Elísabet Sunna 1999ICE  W17-34 1.01:58:28.0
11. FRI?RIKSSON Gu?mundur B. 1975ICEHFROldfarts M35-49 4.01:46:02.0
11. INGVARSDÓTTIR Brynhildur 1971ICEFÍ Landvattir W50-59 6.01:58:48.0
12. ?ÓRARINSSON Hjörleifur 1959ICEUllur M60+ 1.01:46:35.0
12. ÓLADÓTTIR Au?ur Agla 1982ICE  W35-49 5.01:59:06.0
13. STEINGRÍMSSON Finnur 1960ICE  M60+ 2.01:47:29.0
13. BALDVINSDÓTTIR Dagný 1968ICEFÍ Landvattir W50-59 7.01:59:35.0
14. JÓNSSON Daví? Kristjón 1975ICEFÍ landvattir M35-49 5.01:47:48.0
14. HILMARSDOTTIR Saedis Gu?ný 1975ICEFÍ Landvattir W35-49 6.02:00:29.0
15. KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR Lilja Rut 1981ICE  W35-49 7.02:01:46.0
15. GOLLER Herbert 1943AUTWSV Vomp M60+ 3.01:47:53.0
16. GU?JÓNSDÓTTIR Sigrí?ur Ásta 1975ICETeam Stella / Ullur W35-49 8.02:02:01.0
16. BERGMANN EI?SSON Sindri 1973ICEAgir3 M35-49 6.01:48:52.0
17. JÓNSSON Ingvar Páll 1964ICEFjölnir M50-59 6.01:48:56.0
17. HALLGRÍMSDÓTTIR Birna 1982ICE  W35-49 9.02:02:08.0
18. SVEINBJÖRNSDÓTTIR Gy?a Dröfn 1992ICE  W17-34 2.02:02:26.0
18. VIGFUSSON Arni Gunnar 1967ICEMeistaraafingar Einars M50-59 7.01:50:21.0
19. KLUG Justin 1967   M50-59 8.01:50:33.0
19. TÓMASDÓTTIR Nanna Herborg 1966ICEFÍ landvattir W50-59 8.02:02:33.0
20. BALDURSDÓTTIR Berg?óra 1961ICEMeistaraafingar Einars W60+ 1.02:03:19.0
20. FRI?RIKSSON Haukur 1956ICE  M60+ 4.01:51:51.0
21. A?ALGEIRSDÓTTIR Erla H. 1964ICE  W50-59 9.02:03:58.0
21. GUNNARSSON Haukur 1977ICEFÍ Fjallahlaup M35-49 7.01:52:07.0
22. JÓNASSON Birkir ?ór 1969ICELeifur Heppni Kelduhver M50-59 9.01:54:12.0
22. MAGNÚSDÓTTIR Berglind 1973ICE  W35-49 10.02:04:06.0
23. HERMANNSDÓTTIR Ásta 1987ICEMeistaraafingar Einars W35-49 11.02:07:11.0
23. KRISTINSSON Sigur?ur 1969ICE  M50-59 10.01:56:09.0
24. MARÍNARSON SCHRAM Magnús Orri 1972ICE  M50-59 11.01:56:38.0
24. JÓNSDÓTTIR Halldóra 1970ICEFÍ LANDVATTIR W50-59 10.02:08:41.0
25. INGUNNARSON Arnor Freyr 1993ICE  M17-34 3.01:57:56.0
25. MELAX Sigrún 1984ICEUllur W35-49 12.02:09:54.0
123