Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | ITA | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
K30-F4
| 1. | 01:41:14.4 |
2. |
VALLE Ester
| 1981 | ITA | U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza |
K30-F3
| 1. | 01:45:09.8 |
3. |
MAYER Melina
| 1996 | SUI | SCARDANAL BONADUZ |
K30-F2
| 1. | 01:53:20.7 |
4. |
STOLL Brigitte
| 1977 | ITA | RG 5V Loipe |
K30-F4
| 2. | 01:53:48.6 |
5. |
MILAZZI-REITNER Monika
| 1964 | AUT | Sport Union Klagenfurt |
K30-F5
| 1. | 01:56:05.4 |
6. |
NEBEL Antje
| 1969 | GER | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
K30-F4
| 3. | 01:56:19.2 |
7. |
ANDERSEN Nina
| 1974 | FIN | Kuhmo-Ski |
K30-F4
| 4. | 01:57:23.8 |
8. |
REES LAY Holly
| 1996 | GBR | |
K30-F2
| 2. | 01:59:13.6 |
9. |
MARIANI Silvia
| 1974 | ITA | Vasabroke Poiana |
K30-F4
| 5. | 02:01:53.2 |
10. |
HOFER Barbara
| 1976 | AUT | Wsv Neustift Nordisch |
K30-F4
| 6. | 02:02:09.5 |
11. |
KRASTASHEVSKAYA Irina
| 1976 | RUS | |
K30-F4
| 7. | 02:02:57.3 |
12. |
DA PRA Marta
| 1976 | ITA | Sci Club Druscie |
K30-F4
| 8. | 02:05:19.4 |
13. |
LEONARDI Paola
| 1964 | ITA | TN1-A.P.D LIZZANELLA |
K30-F5
| 2. | 02:05:43.3 |
14. |
WOLFRAM Heidi
| 1955 | GER | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
K30-F6
| 1. | 02:09:35.1 |
15. |
UBER Carlotta
| 2001 | ITA | G.S. BRENTONICO |
K30-F2
| 3. | 02:10:30.5 |
16. |
PREZZI Alessandra
| 1967 | ITA | SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM |
K30-F5
| 3. | 02:13:47.4 |
17. |
GRUBER Kathrin
| 1969 | SUI | |
K30-F4
| 9. | 02:14:46.7 |
18. |
JOHNSSON Arja
| 1983 | FIN | Lining Ski Team |
K30-F3
| 2. | 02:16:50.8 |
19. |
ROSSI Giulia
| 1989 | ITA | sci club montebelluna |
K30-F2
| 4. | 02:18:10.9 |
20. |
RIESS Kathrin
| 1989 | GER | DAV Bayreuth |
K30-F2
| 5. | 02:19:13.4 |
21. |
PELTOLA Eeva - Liisa
| 1960 | LUX | Le Loisir Nordique |
K30-F5
| 4. | 02:19:26.6 |
22. |
ZARDI Elisa
| 1974 | ITA | |
K30-F4
| 10. | 02:20:54.5 |
23. |
DARMAN Sara
| 1997 | ITA | SCI NORDICO MARMOLADA |
K30-F2
| 6. | 02:21:56.2 |
24. |
OJANEN Pinja
| 1984 | FIN | |
K30-F3
| 3. | 02:23:08.5 |
25. |
ROSANELLI Giovanna
| 1965 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 5. | 02:23:33.4 |
26. |
BJÖRKLUND Britta
| 1991 | SWE | Björkfors Goif |
K30-F2
| 7. | 02:24:35.3 |
27. |
GIACCONE Maria Silvia
| 1951 | ITA | |
K30-F6
| 2. | 02:26:55.0 |
28. |
MECCHIA Anna
| 1965 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 6. | 02:27:30.3 |
29. |
STREITENBERGER Ulrike
| 1974 | GER | Harzfalke Tanne |
K30-F4
| 11. | 02:32:55.0 |
30. |
SPILKOVA Eliska
| 2000 | CZE | Ski Senohraby |
K30-F2
| 8. | 02:34:40.3 |
31. |
EINACKERER Theresia
| 1967 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 7. | 02:34:40.9 |
32. |
TRAUSINGER BINDER Eva
| 1989 | AUT | |
K30-F2
| 9. | 02:34:43.3 |
33. |
TOIVONOJA Minna
| 1975 | FIN | Intersport Valo |
K30-F4
| 12. | 02:34:54.9 |
34. |
FELDERER Maria
| 1985 | ITA | 5V Loipe |
K30-F3
| 4. | 02:35:02.2 |
35. |
DELLASEGA Ester
| 1966 | ITA | GS Castello |
K30-F5
| 8. | 02:39:49.5 |
36. |
BIASINI Giuseppina
| 1950 | ITA | Sci Club Montebelluno |
K30-F6
| 3. | 02:40:27.7 |
37. |
GRIGOLLI Alberta
| 1967 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 9. | 02:43:03.8 |
38. |
MARRA Angela
| 1957 | ITA | G.S.A.POVO |
K30-F6
| 4. | 02:44:32.8 |
39. |
SALLANDER BJÖRKLUND Elisabet
| 1958 | SWE | |
K30-F5
| 10. | 02:44:56.5 |
40. |
TRONCHIN Sara
| 1980 | ITA | Sci club amici della neve |
K30-F3
| 5. | 02:45:15.4 |
41. |
AUSERMULLER Maria Cristina
| 1956 | ITA | |
K30-F6
| 5. | 02:46:46.7 |
42. |
WIKLUND Ann-Kristin
| 1964 | SWE | |
K30-F5
| 11. | 02:48:13.5 |
43. |
GROSSE Annett
| 1969 | GER | |
K30-F4
| 13. | 02:49:30.8 |
44. |
FRANZELIN Carmen
| 1973 | ITA | polisportiva |
K30-F4
| 14. | 02:49:48.1 |
45. |
DECARLI Antonietta
| 1956 | ITA | filz sport asd |
K30-F6
| 6. | 02:50:07.8 |
46. |
GAY Claudia
| 1967 | ITA | sci club sestriere |
K30-F5
| 12. | 02:52:34.7 |
47. |
RONVIK ANDREA Loe
| 1994 | NOR | |
K30-F2
| 10. | 02:52:51.0 |
48. |
HAFNER Nicole
| 1988 | AUT | |
K30-F2
| 11. | 02:53:38.6 |
49. |
KAJDAS Teresa
| 1956 | AUT | |
K30-F6
| 7. | 02:55:00.0 |
50. |
VITELLA Carla
| 1957 | ITA | Sci Cai Schio |
K30-F6
| 8. | 02:56:51.9 |
|