Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
HORCHLER Nadine
| 1986 | GER | SC Willingen |
11
| 1. | 00:44:06.6 |
2. |
BOEMMEL Anna
| 1996 | | SC Tegernsee |
145
| 1. | 00:47:32.1 |
3. |
LUDL Anita
| 1966 | | SLV-Münster |
13
| 1. | 00:48:50.3 |
4. |
DANNER Regina
| 1990 | GER | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
11
| 2. | 00:49:59.3 |
5. |
MORITZ Marieke
| 1997 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
145
| 2. | 00:50:59.6 |
6. |
GREIL Laura
| 1998 | GER | SC Gaißach/BSV Oberland |
144
| 1. | 00:51:12.3 |
7. |
UZICK Liudmila
| 1969 | AUT | Team Rückenwind |
13
| 2. | 00:51:22.6 |
8. |
LENGDOBLER Veronika
| 1997 | | SC Murnau |
145
| 3. | 00:52:26.7 |
9. |
MÄKINEN Mia-Christina
| 1970 | FIN | |
13
| 3. | 00:53:02.5 |
10. |
KRETSCHMER Anja
| 1974 | AUT | Skiclub Oker |
12
| 1. | 00:53:32.2 |
11. |
BORNHAK Antje
| 1968 | | Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team |
13
| 4. | 00:54:37.1 |
12. |
REICHENBERGER Doris
| 1977 | AUT | WSV Oberwarmensteinach |
12
| 2. | 00:54:52.6 |
13. |
TIKHONOVA Zoya
| 1980 | RUS | OMEGA |
12
| 3. | 00:55:02.1 |
14. |
MÜLLER Angelika
| 1981 | AUT | |
12
| 4. | 00:55:04.9 |
15. |
ADELWART Simone
| 1986 | | Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team |
11
| 3. | 00:55:16.1 |
16. |
KÖLBEL Sandra
| 1973 | GER | VSC Klingenthal |
13
| 5. | 00:55:27.0 |
17. |
WEDRAC Agnes
| 1983 | AUT | |
12
| 5. | 00:55:40.8 |
18. |
SKOPINSKAYA Anastasia
| 1972 | RUS | |
13
| 6. | 00:55:45.7 |
19. |
GRAF Eva-Maria
| 1965 | | CROSS COUNTRY ACADEMY |
13
| 7. | 00:56:05.9 |
20. |
ZEFFERER Martina
| 1961 | AUT | RC Mitterberg |
14
| 1. | 00:56:06.3 |
21. |
GREIL Julia
| 1998 | AUT | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
144
| 2. | 00:56:08.7 |
22. |
HAINZ Lena
| 1990 | AUT | |
11
| 4. | 00:57:06.7 |
23. |
OTTO Carmen
| 1975 | AUT | Trail Team Sauerland |
12
| 6. | 00:57:09.7 |
24. |
FABIAN Eva
| 1986 | AUT | 3 Team Saalfelden |
11
| 5. | 00:57:23.6 |
25. |
GENSER Franziska
| 1987 | GER | WSV Oberwarmensteinach |
11
| 6. | 00:57:23.7 |
26. |
HOFMANN Nicole
| 1984 | GER | SK Nesselwang |
11
| 7. | 00:57:49.2 |
27. |
SCHERER Jana
| 1993 | GER | Biathlonteam Saarland |
11
| 8. | 00:58:24.1 |
28. |
NÜSSGEN Heike
| 1970 | GER | |
13
| 8. | 00:58:30.1 |
29. |
FOCKE Alisa
| 1989 | GER | WSV Oberhof 05 |
11
| 9. | 00:58:53.5 |
30. |
STREITER Ute
| 1973 | AUT | 1. Raika TTCI |
13
| 9. | 00:59:11.2 |
31. |
HEFTER Anna
| 1993 | GER | Sc Wallgau |
11
| 10. | 01:00:06.5 |
32. |
HERZOG Nicole
| 1972 | | Outdoor SG Simmerberg |
13
| 10. | 01:00:08.8 |
33. |
MITZE Claudia
| 1967 | GER | SC Moosham |
13
| 11. | 01:00:09.5 |
34. |
SPEISER Bea
| 1981 | GER | |
12
| 7. | 01:00:31.9 |
35. |
LECHNER Lisa
| 1988 | AUT | |
11
| 11. | 01:00:39.0 |
36. |
DOYLE Ruth
| 1973 | | CROSS COUNTRY ACADEMY |
13
| 12. | 01:00:44.8 |
37. |
DE MAEYER Rieke
| 1992 | GER | Biathlonteam Saarland |
11
| 12. | 01:00:45.9 |
38. |
ACKERMANN Christine
| 1962 | | CROSS COUNTRY ACADEMY |
14
| 2. | 01:00:53.8 |
39. |
STAMM Carolin
| 1987 | GER | SV TU Ilmenau |
11
| 13. | 01:00:56.7 |
40. |
UNDEVALL Sara
| 1987 | SWE | |
11
| 14. | 01:01:04.2 |
41. |
SONNWEBER Angelika
| 1962 | | Skinfit Tirol |
14
| 3. | 01:01:07.8 |
42. |
SCHERER Angela
| 1980 | GER | Biathlon Team Saarland |
12
| 8. | 01:01:16.2 |
43. |
KÖSLER Daniela
| 1977 | AUT | XTRAIL-AUTIN |
12
| 9. | 01:01:24.0 |
44. |
ZERJATKE Maria
| 1986 | GER | |
11
| 15. | 01:01:48.6 |
45. |
BÄUMLER Elke
| 1982 | GER | DAV Röthenbach |
12
| 10. | 01:01:56.7 |
46. |
SCHIPPERS Vera
| 1973 | GER | SKiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz |
13
| 13. | 01:02:12.8 |
47. |
HOFER Gitti
| 1970 | AUT | Damensportverein Stubai |
13
| 14. | 01:02:15.9 |
48. |
MAZYRINA Irina
| 1980 | RUS | Fischer Russia |
12
| 11. | 01:02:45.4 |
49. |
HEIM Katharina
| 1998 | | Outdoor SG Simmerberg |
144
| 3. | 01:02:49.6 |
50. |
SCHWERTFIRM Gaby
| 1967 | | Outdoor SG Simmerberg |
13
| 15. | 01:03:03.2 |
|