# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
| 1995 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk |
D21
| 1. | 01:28:12.9 |
2. |
WOLF Eva
| 1993 | GER | SV Agenbach |
D21
| 2. | 01:28:22.7 |
3. |
EBERHARDT Svenja
| 1993 | GER | SV Freudenstadt |
D21
| 3. | 01:31:46.3 |
4. |
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
| 1996 | AUT | Skimarathon Team Austria/SC Leogang |
D21
| 4. | 01:32:20.2 |
5. |
MÜLLER Franziska
| 1995 | GER | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team |
D21
| 5. | 01:33:13.3 |
6. |
FORSTNER Renate
| 1977 | GER | SC AU |
D36
| 1. | 01:35:22.9 |
7. |
MÜLLER Luise
| 2000 | GER | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
J17D
| 1. | 01:35:26.2 |
8. |
HASLER Paula
| 1997 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
JunD
| 1. | 01:35:26.6 |
9. |
KELLERMEIER Amelie
| 2001 | GER | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team |
J16D
| 1. | 01:36:59.6 |
10. |
VOGT Johanna
| 1999 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
J17D
| 2. | 01:37:05.9 |
11. |
CLAUß Alexandra
| 1996 | GER | Einsiedler Skiverein |
D21
| 6. | 01:38:24.4 |
12. |
MAYER Melina
| 1996 | SUI | SC Scardanal Bonaduz |
D21
| 7. | 01:38:56.5 |
13. |
POIKE Tamina
| 1999 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
J17D
| 3. | 01:39:49.2 |
14. |
MÜLLER Katrin
| 1969 | GER | Grün-Weiß-Pirna |
D46
| 1. | 01:39:59.1 |
15. |
BÖTTCHER Rika Elin
| 1998 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
JunD
| 2. | 01:40:17.6 |
16. |
WILD Stefanie
| 1999 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
J17D
| 4. | 01:40:38.1 |
17. |
BANI Sina
| 1998 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
JunD
| 3. | 01:40:53.8 |
18. |
RICHTER Jasmin
| 2003 | GER | Schönheide |
J15D
| 1. | 01:41:46.5 |
19. |
MÜLLER Anna
| 1998 | GER | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
JunD
| 4. | 01:41:50.7 |
20. |
HEIDRICH-MEISNER Ruth
| 1996 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
D21
| 8. | 01:41:51.4 |
21. |
ROCKSTROH Anna
| 1998 | GER | SV-Trebsen |
JunD
| 5. | 01:42:17.7 |
22. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | ITA | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
D41
| 1. | 01:42:32.2 |
23. |
ZIMARE Rosa
| 2001 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
J16D
| 2. | 01:45:40.9 |
24. |
CZECZINE Sarah
| 1998 | GER | Bertsdorfer SV |
JunD
| 6. | 01:45:48.3 |
25. |
SCHMIADE Paula
| 1999 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
J17D
| 5. | 01:46:50.1 |
26. |
WERDER Raili
| 1968 | FIN | TSG Backnang |
D46
| 2. | 01:47:25.6 |
27. |
BÖTTCHER Birgit
| 1955 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
D61
| 1. | 01:48:24.9 |
28. |
LÖSCHKE Cora
| 2004 | GER | TSV Leuna e.V. |
J15D
| 2. | 01:49:18.9 |
29. |
LÖSCHKE Sabine
| 1973 | GER | TSV Leuna e.V. |
D41
| 2. | 01:49:20.2 |
30. |
KALTENBACHER Corina
| 1992 | GER | München |
D21
| 9. | 01:50:16.4 |
31. |
KAGERBAUER Simone
| 1977 | GER | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team |
D36
| 2. | 01:50:21.9 |
32. |
DEICKE Christin
| 1987 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D21
| 10. | 01:51:08.7 |
33. |
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
| 1961 | CZE | GLEDE Team |
D56
| 1. | 01:51:28.8 |
34. |
LINNÉ Charlotte
| 1999 | GER | Dresden |
J17D
| 6. | 01:51:39.7 |
35. |
ZIMARE Franziska
| 1966 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
D51
| 1. | 01:52:15.1 |
36. |
MINDE Dania
| 2001 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
J16D
| 3. | 01:53:28.6 |
37. |
WETTERLING Stephanie
| 1964 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D51
| 2. | 01:54:00.1 |
38. |
GREßMANN Wiebke
| 1995 | GER | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team |
D21
| 11. | 01:54:48.9 |
39. |
NEBEL Antje
| 1969 | GER | Lucka |
D46
| 3. | 01:55:28.4 |
40. |
SCHÄFER Julia
| 2001 | GER | SG Klotzsche |
J16D
| 4. | 01:56:07.6 |
41. |
FEODOROW Corinna
| 1999 | GER | Bertsdorfer SV |
J17D
| 7. | 01:58:26.7 |
42. |
LOTZENBURGER Xenia
| 2001 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
J16D
| 5. | 01:58:35.8 |
43. |
JUNGNICKEL Emma
| 2001 | GER | Bundesstützpunkt Altenberg-Nachwuchs/Biathlon |
J16D
| 6. | 01:58:35.9 |
44. |
MOORS Christine
| 1964 | GER | Wallersdorf |
D51
| 3. | 01:58:43.9 |
45. |
SCHENK Franziska
| 2000 | GER | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
J17D
| 8. | 02:00:04.7 |
46. |
DOTZAUER Anja
| 1985 | GER | SV Lok Eilenburg |
D31
| 1. | 02:00:20.6 |
47. |
HÄNEL Rica
| 1974 | GER | PSV Zittau |
D41
| 3. | 02:01:38.3 |
48. |
ZIEGLER Lena
| 1992 | GER | SC Vogt |
D21
| 12. | 02:01:42.4 |
49. |
HECICO Ana
| 1970 | ROM | Baia Mare |
D46
| 4. | 02:02:06.8 |
50. |
VOIGT Katrin
| 1965 | GER | PSV Zittau e.V. Ski |
D51
| 4. | 02:03:11.2 |
|