Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
PATSCHEIDER Michaela
| 1999 | ITA | UNDERUP SKI TEAM |
K30-F2
| 1. | 01:28:32.3 |
2. |
HERRMANN Nadine
| 1995 | GER | |
K30-F2
| 2. | 01:29:43.3 |
3. |
ERIKSSON Maja
| 2001 | SWE | TEAM INTERNORM TRENTINO ZORZI |
K30-F2
| 3. | 01:34:41.9 |
4. |
BOCCARDI Eugenia
| 2000 | ITA | UNDERUP SKI TEAM |
K30-F2
| 4. | 01:34:53.8 |
6. |
FOLIE Ylvie
| 2003 | ITA | ASC Sesvenna |
K30-F2
| 5. | 01:40:56.3 |
7. |
SCHWINGSHACKL Thea
| 1999 | ITA | Ass. sportiva dilettantistica white fox |
K30-F2
| 6. | 01:41:39.2 |
9. |
PILLER Caterina
| 1999 | ITA | TEAM ROBINSON |
K30-F2
| 7. | 01:42:17.5 |
10. |
NEGRINI Elisa
| 2001 | ITA | ASC Sesvenna |
K30-F2
| 8. | 01:43:49.0 |
11. |
DEBERTOLIS MARIA Eurosia
| 2003 | ITA | ASC Sesvenna |
K30-F2
| 9. | 01:45:49.9 |
13. |
PRANTNER Emma
| 2002 | ITA | ASV Latsch |
K30-F2
| 10. | 01:59:45.1 |
14. |
DE WIT Tosca
| 1993 | NED | |
K30-F2
| 11. | 02:01:28.6 |
15. |
WIESER Sandra
| 2002 | ITA | ASV Antholzertal |
K30-F2
| 12. | 02:01:34.7 |
18. |
FRANZONI Vivien
| 2003 | ITA | SC Gardena Raiffeisen |
K30-F2
| 13. | 02:06:25.8 |
21. |
PANOZZO Gaia
| 1993 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 14. | 02:09:52.1 |
22. |
BERETTA Giuliana
| 2000 | ITA | SCI CLUB LEDRENSE |
K30-F2
| 15. | 02:09:59.5 |
24. |
MISCONEL Lisa
| 1998 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 16. | 02:13:22.4 |
26. |
SCHREIER Caroline
| 2005 | GER | TSG/WSC 07 Ruhla |
K30-F2
| 17. | 02:17:25.2 |
30. |
ZANOTTO Anna
| 1998 | ITA | TEAM INTERNORM E AMATORI SottoZero |
K30-F2
| 18. | 02:21:47.2 |
36. |
CARBOGNO BARNABE Anna Silvia
| 2002 | ITA | SCI CLUB 70 TRIESTE |
K30-F2
| 19. | 02:27:26.0 |
37. |
MISAN Giulia
| 2003 | ITA | SCI CLUB 70 TRIESTE |
K30-F2
| 20. | 02:27:29.2 |
39. |
RINNER Corina
| 2003 | ITA | ASV Latsch |
K30-F2
| 21. | 02:30:11.8 |
41. |
GUERRINI Larissa
| 1996 | ITA | |
K30-F2
| 22. | 02:33:46.2 |
43. |
KOFLER Muriel
| 1998 | ITA | ASV Latsch |
K30-F2
| 23. | 02:36:39.0 |
47. |
OERTEL Meggy
| 2004 | GER | Ski-Club Kottmar e.V. |
K30-F2
| 24. | 02:43:24.1 |
|
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
| 1994 | GER | Adidas XCS Team |
K30-F2
| | DNS |
|
GENTILE Marta
| 1999 | ITA | TEAM ROBINSON |
K30-F2
| | DNS |
|
MAYER Melina
| 1996 | SUI | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team |
K30-F2
| | DNS |
|
ANDREOLLI Alessia
| 2002 | ITA | ASC Sesvenna |
K30-F2
| | DNS |