Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KNOPOVÁ Kamila
| 1992 | CZE | Rossignol racing team |
W19-29
| 1. | 01:38:43.7 |
2. |
HORNFECK Ulla
| 1983 | GER | TSV-Carlsgrün |
W30-39
| 1. | 01:40:21.7 |
3. |
HLOUŠKOVÁ Marcela
| 1974 | CZE | Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun |
W40-49
| 1. | 01:41:29.2 |
4. |
HEJNÁ Anna-Marie
| 1999 | CZE | Silvini Madshus team |
W18
| 1. | 01:41:46.7 |
5. |
HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza
| 1992 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
W19-29
| 2. | 01:43:00.2 |
6. |
KÁLALOVÁ Tereza
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
W30-39
| 2. | 01:43:49.2 |
7. |
JANOUŠKOVÁ Vendula
| 1992 | CZE | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ |
W19-29
| 3. | 01:45:03.2 |
8. |
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
| 1996 | CZE | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
W19-29
| 4. | 01:46:05.5 |
9. |
WAKOLM Monika
| 1976 | AUT | DNA CC Eidenberg |
W40-49
| 2. | 01:48:15.2 |
10. |
BAUEROVÁ Andrea
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
W30-39
| 3. | 01:49:14.7 |
11. |
HONSOVÁ Olga
| 1973 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava |
W40-49
| 3. | 01:49:54.3 |
12. |
WEISSOVA Zuzana
| 1987 | CZE | Žižkovští tygři |
W30-39
| 4. | 01:51:09.7 |
13. |
KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula
| 1976 | CZE | GEOTOUR-KOLOLOĎ |
W40-49
| 4. | 01:51:12.5 |
14. |
HEINRICH Liane
| 1962 | GER | VfA endLOS Dresden |
W50-59
| 1. | 01:53:14.2 |
15. |
BALDRIANOVA Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | Kotlářka Praha |
W30-39
| 5. | 01:54:19.5 |
16. |
FLECHSIG Alrun
| 1965 | GER | |
W50-59
| 2. | 01:58:00.3 |
17. |
RYŠAVÁ Vendula
| 1981 | CZE | CZU Praha |
W30-39
| 6. | 01:58:25.8 |
18. |
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie
| 1980 | CZE | Bikenotoric |
W30-39
| 7. | 01:58:43.3 |
19. |
WÜRZOVÁ Anna
| 1994 | CZE | CRS Sport |
W19-29
| 5. | 01:59:07.5 |
20. |
KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka
| 1973 | CZE | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
W40-49
| 5. | 02:03:30.6 |
21. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | Srní |
W30-39
| 8. | 02:07:27.3 |
22. |
VRBOVÁ Martina
| 1984 | CZE | Sorry Wolle WWTŘíčany |
W30-39
| 9. | 02:08:37.6 |
23. |
MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1979 | CZE | Doosan Bobcat Dobříš |
W30-39
| 10. | 02:08:52.1 |
24. |
KOUBKOVÁ Lucie
| 1981 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava |
W30-39
| 11. | 02:10:53.8 |
25. |
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
| 1960 | CZE | USK Parha |
W50-59
| 3. | 02:11:09.6 |
26. |
PÁVKOVÁ Jana
| 1957 | CZE | Ski KlubŘevnice |
W60+
| 1. | 02:11:54.1 |
27. |
RYŠAVÁ Magdalena
| 1976 | CZE | SK Praga |
W40-49
| 6. | 02:12:13.8 |
28. |
FIŠEROVÁ Barbora
| 1983 | CZE | ŘÍČANY |
W30-39
| 12. | 02:16:02.3 |
29. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína
| 1964 | CZE | |
W50-59
| 4. | 02:20:07.6 |
30. |
PRECLÍKOVÁ Jana
| 1981 | CZE | MFF UK |
W30-39
| 13. | 02:20:33.6 |
31. |
KATHRIN Gessel
| 1964 | GER | Weifa |
W50-59
| 5. | 02:20:47.4 |
32. |
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
| 1948 | CZE | AC Kovošrot Praha |
W60+
| 2. | 02:21:06.1 |
33. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana
| 1992 | CZE | KPC Praha |
W19-29
| 6. | 02:23:06.4 |
34. |
JIRÁKOVÁ Petra
| 1978 | CZE | DESNÁ |
W30-39
| 14. | 02:24:18.9 |
35. |
CHURAŇOVÁ Radka
| 1977 | CZE | Bikestar |
W40-49
| 7. | 02:24:46.6 |
36. |
ŠÁNOVÁ Zuzana
| 1959 | CZE | |
W50-59
| 6. | 02:27:33.7 |
37. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Irena
| 1957 | CZE | TJ Háje |
W60+
| 3. | 02:28:50.2 |
38. |
KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina
| 1967 | CZE | OK99 Hradec Králové |
W50-59
| 7. | 02:29:21.9 |
39. |
KRAUSOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1951 | CZE | Tatran Přimda |
W60+
| 4. | 02:31:03.4 |
40. |
VANČOVÁ Tatiana
| 1961 | SVK | CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
W50-59
| 8. | 02:32:07.4 |
41. |
MATEJOVÁ Adéla
| 1990 | CZE | STRAKONICE |
W19-29
| 7. | 02:32:12.4 |
42. |
BASTLOVÁ Dagmar
| 1989 | CZE | Motosport Žár |
W19-29
| 8. | 02:34:38.4 |
43. |
JURAČKOVÁ Jana
| 1960 | CZE | Loko LPU Pardubice |
W50-59
| 9. | 02:34:44.9 |
44. |
HOUŠKOVÁ Zdeňka
| 1974 | CZE | SKI Klub Strakonice |
W40-49
| 8. | 02:35:58.9 |
45. |
SALINGEROVÁ Anna
| 1977 | CZE | CZU Praha |
W40-49
| 9. | 02:36:17.7 |
46. |
KÖNIG Elke
| 1979 | AUT | Atomic |
W30-39
| 15. | 02:40:31.4 |
47. |
JIRÁKOVÁ Eva
| 1946 | CZE | KČT Desná |
W60+
| 5. | 02:40:50.4 |
48. |
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
| 1975 | CZE | SYMBIO+ BMC |
W40-49
| 10. | 02:41:26.7 |
49. |
KONRÁDYOVÁ Dagmar
| 1976 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
W40-49
| 11. | 02:42:22.4 |
50. |
ROSENFELDER Silke
| 1968 | GER | SC Villingen |
W40-49
| 12. | 02:44:33.9 |
|