Statistics

Issued EL passports

SeasonNormalJuniorTotal
20073310331
20082690269
200941223435
201051014524
201141212424
201259611607
201372914743
20146384642
20156064610
20166413644
20175913594
20186200620
20196174621
20205402542
2021606
Total7518947612
SeasonCredit card paymentBay by raceBank transferTotal
200700331331
200800269269
200900435435
201000524524
2011970327424
2012235139233607
2013334140269743
201433270239642
201534087175610
201634891177644
201733175164594
2018379107125620
201937093153621
202038838110542
20213036
Total315784035347612

Issued EL passports

Season?AUSAUTBELBLRBULCANCZEDENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNCHLICEIRLISRITAJPNLATLIELITLUXNEDNORNZLPOLRUSSLOSUISVKSWEUKRUSA
200700211001322224531550030029100005601820149610
200800180000191113161011810011221001008015101109002
2009027110002503432301620001048001104230121431519000
2010036110005820610268152100004911360390123651942505
2011013000013700693171414000059000043130133011121101
201202902100420123172011226210005801001414072732831103
2013109710005123747291227640110560401361201048217301714
201403764006360242913723420100420101073201842135251623
20150563100631144471325267200103104001951314625162005
2016141192000320135581482241001040200004270530222121305
201702871013242021031010200100003501001314023662811803
201822115100024117792082071000032000011010082813718502
20190111800004611240476210200003201000710033332624206
202021973003354114914217830100460000134042932719606
20210000000000000050000000000000010000000

Issued EL passports

Race2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Alliansloppet0000002000
Biela Stopa019140346017
Engelbrektsloppet0050000000
Ganghoferlauf029311813167131110
Gsieser Tal-Lauf01118268148161411
Int. Gommerlauf04041001200
Int. Kammlauf0080130400
Int. Skadi Loppet0171603283024200
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf0269119191426190
Karlův běh0000000001
La Sgambeda002710000000
La Transjurassienne0600000000
Marathon de Bessans0145290010
Marcia Gran Paradiso00000120600
Marxa Beret0700040000
Šumavský skimaraton019322426193
Tour de Ramsau0000000086
Vuokatti Hiihto0058107000

EL-Racer

SeasonTotal
2011105
2012120
2013273
201459
2015278
2016272
2017139
2018197
2019246
202067
20210

EL-Champion

YearNormalJuniorTotal
201032537
201167774
201251657
201364973
201427633
201550555
201659160
201752153
201844044
201946046
202036036

Participation of passport holders in races

Race2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
7Mila0000679583
Alliansloppet000000161500
Apkart Alaukstam00120000000
Biela Stopa3554108080789099111106
Engelbrektsloppet0015113003621240
Ganghoferlauf0134290339397470310495417713
Gsieser Tal-Lauf5787220272229338336300369445
Int. Gommerlauf28324095629991144130151
Int. Kammlauf0012302012210651550
Int. Skadi Loppet7312927304443433794023890
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf4115317603473894014204570
Jyväskylä Skimarathon000000001110
Karlův běh000000000135
La Sgambeda32023028624400000
La Transjurassienne2850750000000
Lapponia Hiihto363400000000
Marathon de Bessans293572870737994128137
Marcia Gran Paradiso0000096088076
Marxa Beret0151401290000
Murmansk Russialoppet00004141527320
Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet000000014220
Šumavský skimaraton28788157119172139171178173
Tour de Ramsau00000000192304
Ugra Ski Marathon0000050000
Vuokatti Hiihto00554391911881331320
Total38780117841190225524252089249328552243

Participation in races

SeasonRaceAUSAUTBELBLRCANCATCZE DENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNITALATLIELITLUXNEDNORPOL RUS SLOSPASUISVKSWEUKRUSA
2010Int. Skadi loppet0000000000000100000000000000000
2011Apkart Alaukstam000000000182001011418014000040000000
2011Biela Stopa0700009014141102567000000227001749030
2011Gsieser Tal-Lauf57620002700001281325112200009461179018133010
2011Int. Gommerlauf0110100030071326030010108000012300002
2011Int. Skadi loppet15631200159000061710440330003261951001816000
2011Int. Tiroler Koasalauf467340102000166404355292000711216803011705
2011La Sgambeda1168200470075290142010680011121533620132181410
2011La Transjurassienne0400001122144402617000008150053003
2011Lapponia Hiihto012000060042133863081033000007019010220800
2011Marathon de Bessans10601000130010320101310000110070010000
2011Marcialonga0000000000000001000000000000000
2011Šumavský skimaraton0230010106900003434090000018100051113
2012Biela Stopa07000058005070618000000029002701031
2012Ganghoferlauf034800000000000300000000000000000
2012Gsieser Tal-Lauf690202013190105111891101000071062142501541001
2012Int. Gommerlauf0100000000084260430203313020013141001
2012Int. Skadi loppet05461200184001040104802000032678700725010
2012Int. Tiroler Koasalauf6526321060021013917340526000062282180209604
2012La Transjurassienne731511406019131950281912192332002316968970172651120
2012Marathon de Bessans001000000024003037000000010000000
2012Marxa Beret0000011400100290303000004101048500100
2012Šumavský skimaraton03900001008000092780300000053110019000
2013Apkart Alaukstam000000000600100087108000840000200
2013Biela Stopa000010710024621710200000048005746013
2013Engelbrektsloppet00100050002211503000003010000256800
2013Ganghoferlauf242620001050041275966692210228049305015902
2013Gsieser Tal-Lauf1146300051220121021947953000027929203022461723
2013Int. Gommerlauf0430000000014827034050614020011211301
2013Int. Kammlauf01000043000602938050000117250010001
2013Int. Skadi loppet1730400180032061389290131009224121260619204
2013Int. Tiroler Koasalauf15024000600001258280328110011901520111801
2013La Sgambeda03339007625168380204010501712521067250115541200
2013La Transjurassienne1061611204683538703012285205501031511872790221457127
2013Marathon de Bessans005000006029703650126000200060222002
2013Marxa Beret0000001082051000000000010000000
2013Šumavský skimaraton315000091000022269120000002700014104
2013Vuokatti Hiihto01010000031600700000000160000001
2014Engelbrektsloppet001000060319044003000015010010269300
2014Ganghoferlauf44021010270117914397236011132452700287422
2014Gsieser Tal-Lauf612123130521108682741919010067220585043252603
2014Int. Gommerlauf0420000010423145605501014331150012770501
2014La Sgambeda04257107539171545120001001210102188952013637712
2014Marathon de Bessans114000101001094222101340000101230020002
2014Šumavský skimaraton1900003580002003901300012410003021
2014Vuokatti Hiihto0100000203133110040002000120020000
20157Mila000010000000020000001000000030700
2015Bessemerloppet000000000000000000000000000075900
2015Biela Stopa09001076002320116200000098001565001
2015Engelbrektsloppet001000260013093021000012000020306200
2015Ganghoferlauf135210102404591819402549110093654710525709
2015Gsieser Tal-Lauf894201010112082927186571501025762175017194603
2015Int. Gommerlauf01200011014952501902082310007051103
2015Int. Kammlauf0321001800204070304100190520004000
2015Int. Skadi loppet086301019418513121193661800042201813100337405
2015Int. Tiroler Koasalauf448440004500114101337344801031633229502581001
2015La Sgambeda244451011171026105632144865710110211910700131382615
2015Marxa Beret0000000019900110000000000000010000
2015Murmansk Ski Marathon0002200000100020000000107140000000
2015Neljän Vuoren Hiihto000010100023500000000000000000000
2015Sumavský skimaraton033100077200041082040000203000019000
2015Vuokatti Hiihto021010100613790223073000001470052800
20167Mila000000010430210100000000000029000
2016Biela Stopa01000046000301271000022506002444000
2016Ganghoferlauf146830102401251315562344300096313820162203
2016Gsieser Tal-Lauf5138308043123194183154881810325083318025133013
2016Int. Gommerlauf5730205000629482024010176081012340204
2016Int. Kammlauf00400033000200829010000301800010100
2016Int. Skadi loppet0468600134304198678523000024110124032100
2016Int. Tiroler Koasalauf14463010570110111074454480100826418802382010
2016Marathon de Bessans003000001204859211301180001302500120100
2016Marcia Gran Paradiso0120107004243210210508000006935001403303
2016Marxa Beret020000000006020000002000402300000
2016Murmansk Ski Marathon0002600200030030100000008930000000
2016Šumavský skimaraton135000072100263111030150000056800312302
2016Vuokatti Hiihto040010100613570170600000205500101230
20177Mila000010000220070300000100000034700
2017Biela Stopa0110000360000001818900000333000528000
2017Engelbrektsloppet001000070114042200000018010040312100
2017Ganghoferlauf0246101070111284238126110034203100263100
2017Gsieser Tal-Lauf41052000111221921524459001410057563010032251703
2017Int. Gommerlauf2420601000630551038010682060011941805
2017Int. Skadi loppet150010001160010282772141250001511910001214302
2017Int. Tiroler Koasalauf7510301058107126163805420021928315601512410
2017Marathon de Bessans005000004676791150480002200640130000
2017Murmansk Ski Marathon1005100000004030000000008940000000
2017Šumavský skimaraton2300000659010250116822000121200220000
2017Tervahiihto1100003005112400500000000010000200
2017Vuokatti Hiihto215300013207129250190190000001820050200
20187Mila000000000030010000000100000046500
2018Biela Stopa15020037002001141712000000294000631300
2018Engelbrektsloppet00300001001913706000006020030266100
2018Ganghoferlauf034010109014259103807480102149035003215004
2018Gsieser Tal-Lauf315037002822041612192489101095239225039141834
2018Int. Gommerlauf261020000255568304401004110210012830904
2018Int. Kammlauf1010005000111022201000000160003000
2018Int. Skadi loppet09104001510015826728018400139211700147220
2018Int. Tiroler Koasalauf456850104201092437396011008117012302615501
2018Marathon de Bessans00100000211991131076000000150250000
2018Marcia Gran Paradiso1500000501211412120461000004318001614301
2018Murmansk Russialoppet2203400000163002500000001012620000300
2018Neljän Vuoren Hiihto000010000096600000000000090010101
2018Pirkan Hiihto00000000013500000000000010000000
2018Šumavský skimaraton144100064401021011983000002122320322000
2018Tervahiihto1020000001109911300002002111000700
2018Vuokatti Hiihto20101001041015506030000000612000000
20197Mila000000000040020000001210000047200
2019Biela Stopa030010470001016173000000363000688000
2019Engelbrektsloppet000000110021171400000008000040224000
2019Ganghoferlauf02634210230021228123510480100121822410154508
2019Gsieser Tal-Lauf4145200012288247191826855110034253217026312103
2019Int. Gommerlauf38102040009248701300100280110014150304
2019Int. Kammlauf0000002000012055309000010100012000
2019Int. Skadi loppet06300001180024666111301000345152065406
2019Int. Tiroler Koasalauf156660203320122043605670100950197025131100
2019Jilemnická 50000000468000000900000000311000000
2019Jyväskylä Skimarathon0000200007945109030030000160021201
2019Karlův běh00000044400000012203000000051003000
2019Krkonošská 7000000010330000002300000000500006000
2019Marathon de Bessans0250110406039483170790000100700100100
2019Murmansk Russialoppet240241001005011504000000214030001001
2019Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet00000000000000000000000240000000
2019Šumavský skimaraton13800008330034531190230000100660026000
2019Tour de Ramsau02470000240002013104142810000141031560015000
2019Ve stopě Zlaté lyže0100002830000004000000002200005000
2019Vuokatti Hiihto22002000051023304030000000831000400
20207Mila000000000000000000000000000043700
2020Biela Stopa0802003400570041160000051614501636020
2020Ganghoferlauf24172010361530271315719997030920371565068181307
2020Gsieser Tal-Lauf11733080331122321627239792101468133214031251302
2020Int. Gommerlauf2620003010841511113611043601000150911124
2020Jilemnická 5000000037400000021000000001700001000
2020Karlův běh02000050600000019600000030230002100
2020Krkonošská 700000106580100001602000000001000200
2020Marathon de Bessans0000201605081280028077000200010000000
2020Marcia Gran Paradiso200000020010291170402000073807002401500
2020Šumavský skimaraton04200006670202111121200009301210032010
2020Tour de Ramsau0348000041406101023202203200008152660628324

Participation of passport holders in races

SeasonRaceAUSAUTBELBLRCANCATCZEDENESPESTFINFRA GBRGERHUNITALATLIELITLUX NEDNORPOL RUSSLOSPASUISVKSWEUKRUSA
2010Int. Skadi loppet0000000000000100000000000000000
2011Apkart Alaukstam0000000007000000200000010000000
2011Biela Stopa06000027001410023040000005600163000
2011Gsieser Tal-Lauf21420002000006264466000037051076005
2011Int. Gommerlauf0000100000033110140000000000460000
2011Int. Skadi loppet02530003300003815401900022510280028000
2011Int. Tiroler Koasalauf256100040000248938000023142083002
2011La Sgambeda110000023000070380700000022400812000
2011La Transjurassienne0400001122144202317000008150053003
2011Lapponia Hiihto030000000173437052090000000150000000
2011Marathon de Bessans0000000000047010380000010040000000
2011Marcialonga0000000000000001000000000000000
2011Šumavský skimaraton01100007600001017080000013100024002
2012Biela Stopa040000230050606200000000800097011
2012Ganghoferlauf07500000000000000000000000000000
2012Gsieser Tal-Lauf2192000800052158477000042125032000
2012Int. Gommerlauf000000000004070150100100200461000
2012Int. Skadi loppet016200046001030213070002405700210010
2012Int. Tiroler Koasalauf112510103900010431233700005126121034003
2012La Transjurassienne12002017020264090810000101700101400
2012Marathon de Bessans001000000024003037000000010000000
2012Marxa Beret00000000000501030000015000600100
2012Šumavský skimaraton02600009700008249020000004151009000
2013Apkart Alaukstam0000000005000000400000330000000
2013Biela Stopa00000027002452155100000047003121003
2013Engelbrektsloppet00000000000009000000000000001000
2013Ganghoferlauf293100050004641924331100070271098000
2013Gsieser Tal-Lauf08330004202010501476940000010201200336001
2013Int. Gommerlauf0300000000040130110002000100321000
2013Int. Kammlauf01000023000402181040000013250000000
2013Int. Skadi loppet03300006902001033260510061105900410202
2013Int. Tiroler Koasalauf013020002700045111136110060072060000
2013La Sgambeda0271000380110123013001511110524533202022300
2013La Transjurassienne0510001021035982308000122460063100
2013Marathon de Bessans0000000020052195050000200050102000
2013Marxa Beret0000001082041000000000010000000
2013Šumavský skimaraton230000890002013700000000230009002
2013Vuokatti Hiihto01010000031500700000000160000001
2014Engelbrektsloppet0000000001100200300000000000800
2014Ganghoferlauf41360000130002541570160011112350056100
2014Gsieser Tal-Lauf5592060360001611711880000310834101014703
2014Int. Gommerlauf02000000000111200210001260800580100
2014La Sgambeda033000040211211711300148000527333102924202
2014Marathon de Bessans001000000005510210480000001140000001
2014Šumavský skimaraton130000440000002801200000210002010
2014Vuokatti Hiihto010000020312319040002000120020000
20157Mila0000000000000100000010000000600
2015Bessemerloppet0000000000000000000000000000300
2015Biela Stopa0500002700232016100000018000109000
2015Engelbrektsloppet00000021000041011000000000002100
2015Ganghoferlauf0113001050252512187191000782900103003
2015Gsieser Tal-Lauf147201060404141412847500024121610512703
2015Int. Gommerlauf001000000105113070004001000371101
2015Int. Kammlauf0300001600204024404100140110004000
2015Int. Skadi loppet0633010901248894812130004170181370332401
2015Int. Tiroler Koasalauf415620003000166920031501031171222093200
2015La Sgambeda2250000470141140131099500701832003118200
2015Marxa Beret0000000010000000000000000000000
2015Murmansk Ski Marathon0000000000000000000000080000000
2015Neljän Vuoren Hiihto00000000001500000000000000000000
2015Sumavský skimaraton015100010000030064030000002000015000
2015Vuokatti Hiihto0100101003650216001000001110012300
20167Mila0000000102001000000000000000100
2016Biela Stopa000000130001011210000260600291000
2016Ganghoferlauf01993010120123293113131000971150062203
2016Gsieser Tal-Lauf2672020270023142103105700221857501310503
2016Int. Gommerlauf2300000000015044070001250500740200
2016Int. Kammlauf00000028000000263010000300700010100
2016Int. Skadi loppet031300055002252392220000120684010000
2016Int. Tiroler Koasalauf115610103100295426131401005011240136005
2016Marathon de Bessans0000000020152012048000020250050100
2016Marcia Gran Paradiso0010106004653190620000028230000300
2016Marxa Beret020000000006020000002000402300000
2016Murmansk Ski Marathon00000000000001000000000120000000
2016Šumavský skimaraton12200001030026297208000002370008102
2016Vuokatti Hiihto020000000265001050000000240011000
20177Mila0000100000000700000000000000200
2017Biela Stopa09000014000000187800000303000102000
2017Engelbrektsloppet000000000000120000000020100001700
2017Ganghoferlauf01130010400152411009000000090071000
2017Gsieser Tal-Lauf461200060024031705109700021851750819501
2017Int. Gommerlauf0200400000340180160002510000751302
2017Int. Skadi loppet1330000540010402372273000984200118102
2017Int. Tiroler Koasalauf519800102900471420431500012711050107110
2017Marathon de Bessans0020000006346114019000220042060000
2017Murmansk Ski Marathon10000000000303000000000100000000
2017Šumavský skimaraton21100008900001077220000011100110000
2017Tervahiihto10000000005200000000000000000000
2017Vuokatti Hiihto0140000800219740170100000001370030200
20187Mila0000000000100100000000000000500
2018Biela Stopa05000013002001146000000074000108300
2018Engelbrektsloppet0000000000610301000000020000800
2018Ganghoferlauf01420010404033520922200029301200129001
2018Gsieser Tal-Lauf18130001102093311838900094267202312104
2018Int. Gommerlauf15000000022280380210000240600840102
2018Int. Kammlauf10100010000105901000000050003000
2018Int. Skadi loppet0610000510012710389094001321480055100
2018Int. Tiroler Koasalauf12053010250007112236190100520530510101
2018Marathon de Bessans0010000011160030031000000130220000
2018Marcia Gran Paradiso1400000100210150650000015040081500
2018Murmansk Russialoppet220000000020015000000000190000000
2018Neljän Vuoren Hiihto00000000006500000000000030000000
2018Pirkan Hiihto00000000013500000000000010000000
2018Šumavský skimaraton11210009400020077290000192320314000
2018Tervahiihto10000000006000000000000000000100
2018Vuokatti Hiihto2010000000115005000000000121000000
20197Mila0000000000200200000010000000300
2019Biela Stopa0200001500010166000000082000118000
2019Engelbrektsloppet0000000000602500000000000020800
2019Ganghoferlauf011800107002225181013000097170073006
2019Gsieser Tal-Lauf2942000120261314132510600002837701327200
2019Int. Gommerlauf1700003000433351140000030700930100
2019Int. Kammlauf000000900001017401000010100012000
2019Int. Skadi loppet0510000400022143480181000124122045305
2019Int. Tiroler Koasalauf122220101410010021995240100417176086100
2019Jilemnická 5000000038000000300000000000000000
2019Jyväskylä Skimarathon000010000583008020000000100021100
2019Karlův běh000000560000005403000000000001000
2019Krkonošská 7000000045000000700000000200005000
2019Marathon de Bessans0200002020294214036000000050020000
2019Murmansk Russialoppet22000000001009040000000230001000
2019Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet00000000000000000000000240000000
2019Šumavský skimaraton012000011000331271020000000340014000
2019Tour de Ramsau011300007000204785196000992750012000
2019Ve stopě Zlaté lyže01000019000000200000000200002000
2019Vuokatti Hiihto0100000001102103020000000221000000
20207Mila0000000000000000000000000000300
2020Biela Stopa08000070015004500000033640084000
2020Ganghoferlauf2215101010210165737623100061012116503111103
2020Gsieser Tal-Lauf11043080220016061912124100134917801317501
2020Int. Gommerlauf1410002000170440131004000500941101
2020Jilemnická 50000000390000001000000000200001000
2020Karlův běh020000660000009900000020110002000
2020Krkonošská 7000000022000000600000000001000100
2020Marathon de Bessans00000020204113015039000200010000000
2020Marcia Gran Paradiso000000020054016062000020040000300
2020Šumavský skimaraton0180000970002018112000065120008000
2020Tour de Ramsau0164000015400921414471500008031230210323

Participation of foreigners in races

Race2011201220132014201520162017201820192020
7Mila0000367350
Alliansloppet000000151200
Apkart Alaukstam00110000000
Biela Stopa2619490272733362943
Engelbrektsloppet00631202213160
Ganghoferlauf093219252296357194341282511
Gsieser Tal-Lauf3952168219179269259234286348
Int. Gommerlauf20152453314446835364
Int. Kammlauf001902534015170
Int. Skadi Loppet3939890168891201301230
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf3111010002372582422502510
Jyväskylä Skimarathon00000000300
Karlův běh00000000097
La Sgambeda20016521419500000
La Transjurassienne1827440000000
Lapponia Hiihto322400000000
Marathon de Bessans1121465904847525050
Marcia Gran Paradiso0000054042033
Marxa Beret09600170000
Murmansk Russialoppet000001612130
Šumavský skimaraton12473728661088611296105
Tour de Ramsau00000000113182
Ugra Ski Marathon0000030000
Vuokatti Hiihto00343334355821310

Database queries

Sponsors
Racemanual 2011manual 2012manual 2013manual 2014manual 2015manual 2016manual 2017manual 2018manual 2019manual 2020last_manauto 2011auto 2012auto 2013auto 2014auto 2015auto 2016auto 2017auto 2018auto 2019auto 2020last_auto
ComfortskateS0000000512325.09.20190000000000 
Leki0000000000 0000000000 
Schulz Aktiv reisen0000000000 0000261713510102.11.2019
Ski Willy01111575051184616371720.07.20200002354371612198218431956236309.08.2020
Sport Albert035000000016.11.2012003087324934254784511834302679220409.08.2020
Races
Racemanual 2011manual 2012manual 2013manual 2014manual 2015manual 2016manual 2017manual 2018manual 2019manual 2020last_manauto 2011auto 2012auto 2013auto 2014auto 2015auto 2016auto 2017auto 2018auto 2019auto 2020last_auto
7Mila0000000000 0000000000 
Aktivweb0000000000 015951228092825315259184012602198412.03.2020
Alliansloppet000000204013.08.2018000000334650033395016.08.2018
Andreas003000000009.05.20120000000000 
Biela Stopa0280000022024.12.201802161758212914816120016912807.03.2020
Bliz0000000000 0000000000 
Dachstein00001442537293226.11.20190000000000 
Datasport0000000000 001144207112601726116311831165160928.02.2020
EL Eshop - sportsoft0000000000 0001001652310021.02.2018
EM Skimarathon810000000026.05.20118588213153111921224015310026.02.2020
Euroloppet Seite (SportSoft)0000000000 0073349620964966727439260109.04.2020
Ganghoferlauf02751300000025.03.20140000000000 
Gommerlauf47200000166920.02.20200000000000 
Gsieser Tal Lauf10216021016819684761211636808.02.20200000000000 
Jyväskylä000000070010.04.2018000000001694018.02.2020
Kammlauf0000000000 0015813123826690126133002.03.2019
Marathon de Bessans199110302552814122909.01.20200032730515116221717526124009.01.2020
Marxa Beret000026000010.11.2015000023594000002.02.2016
Master Skier0000000000 0000000000 
Pentek000000400008.12.20160013195291221826629118370621505.07.2020
RaceTimePro000000004013.07.20180000000097933709.01.2020
Skadi Loppet1150000000009.03.20120000000000 
Skadi Online Registration0000000000 234448149537547456046752946004.08.2020
Skike00000111520018.09.2017000003453260019.11.2017
SportSoft test088207001024.09.20180461013000107.04.2020
SPZ0000000110021.02.20180000000000 
SS Euroloppet Eshop0000000000 000226594966910977885145609.08.2020
Sumavsky skimaraton0120000000013.09.2011150164124120151223132033832204.03.2020
Suomi Racer000001118190009.04.20180000000000 
Tiroler Koasalauf54570000000012.02.20120000000000 
Vuokatti Hiihto000006000019.11.20150044922416030022218117227310.06.2020