Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
| 1991 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
WK19
| 1. | 01:11:30.1 |
2. |
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
| 1995 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
WK19
| 2. | 01:16:19.6 |
3. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina
| 1984 | CZE | Silvini Madshus |
WK30
| 1. | 01:18:38.6 |
4. |
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
| 1996 | AUT | SC Leogang |
WK19
| 3. | 01:18:57.3 |
5. |
KÁLALOVÁ Tereza
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 2. | 01:22:58.8 |
6. |
NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana
| 1979 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
WK30
| 3. | 01:24:46.6 |
7. |
HEJNÁ Anna-Marie
| 1999 | CZE | XC Sport Nordic Team |
WK18
| 1. | 01:24:53.6 |
8. |
MÜLLER Katrin
| 1969 | GER | SV-Grün-Weiß-Pirna |
WK40
| 1. | 01:26:10.1 |
9. |
BRANDL Sabrina
| 1996 | AUT | Hohenberg |
WK19
| 4. | 01:29:18.8 |
10. |
BAUEROVÁ Andrea
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 4. | 01:29:43.3 |
11. |
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | ZDRP |
WK30
| 5. | 01:30:22.3 |
12. |
WŰRZOVÁ Anna
| 1994 | CZE | vsk Humanita |
WK19
| 5. | 01:31:45.4 |
13. |
MÜLLEROVÁ Bára
| 1996 | CZE | LK Pernink |
WK19
| 6. | 01:33:06.4 |
14. |
WALDNER Karoline
| 1991 | AUT | Katzelsdorf |
WK19
| 7. | 01:38:42.9 |
15. |
HAIDER Anna
| 1956 | AUT | Union Liebenau |
WK60
| 1. | 01:38:47.1 |
16. |
KOUBKOVÁ Lucie
| 1981 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
WK30
| 6. | 01:39:33.9 |
17. |
JUNGHANNS Dagmar
| 1963 | GBR | London Nordic |
WK50
| 1. | 01:39:48.4 |
18. |
HONSOVÁ Anežka
| 2003 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK18
| 2. | 01:40:30.1 |
19. |
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
| 1995 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
WK19
| 8. | 01:42:04.6 |
20. |
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
| 1994 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
WK19
| 9. | 01:42:04.8 |
21. |
RADOVÁ Daniela
| 2005 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK18
| 3. | 01:42:17.3 |
22. |
PRECLÍKOVÁ Jana
| 1981 | CZE | MFF UK |
WK30
| 7. | 01:42:51.9 |
23. |
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila
| 1975 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
WK40
| 2. | 01:42:59.1 |
24. |
KUBÁTOVÁ Milada
| 1947 | CZE | SK Praga |
WK60
| 2. | 01:43:21.1 |
25. |
PÁVKOVÁ Jana
| 1957 | CZE | Ski klub Řevnice |
WK50
| 2. | 01:43:51.7 |
26. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | Tempo Praha |
WK30
| 8. | 01:45:45.4 |
27. |
BERÁNKOVÁ Hana
| 2000 | CZE | |
WK18
| 4. | 01:46:30.1 |
28. |
RYŠAVÁ MagdalÉna
| 1976 | CZE | SK PraHA |
WK40
| 3. | 01:46:36.4 |
29. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana
| 1992 | CZE | KPC Praha |
WK19
| 10. | 01:47:33.4 |
30. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka
| 1976 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK40
| 4. | 01:49:18.4 |
31. |
MULLEROVÁ Bára
| 1997 | CZE | GLEDE Team |
WK19
| 11. | 01:51:23.4 |
32. |
HOUŠKOVÁ Zdena
| 1971 | CZE | SKI Klub Strakonice |
WK40
| 5. | 01:53:31.6 |
33. |
PETRUŽELOVÁ Jana
| 1992 | CZE | Ski klub Otice |
WK19
| 12. | 01:54:38.2 |
34. |
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Alena
| 1986 | CZE | TJ ČZU Praha - Rolníci |
WK30
| 9. | 01:54:52.6 |
35. |
PODRÁBSKÁ Marie
| 1974 | CZE | LIBEREC |
WK40
| 6. | 01:56:00.9 |
36. |
PILÁTOVÁ Renata
| 1974 | CZE | VHS Brno |
WK40
| 7. | 01:56:22.1 |
37. |
FIALOVÁ Jana
| 1960 | CZE | Brčálník |
WK50
| 3. | 01:58:00.6 |
38. |
ČERNOCHOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1947 | CZE | Pohorská jednota Radhošť |
WK60
| 3. | 02:00:41.4 |
39. |
LÁNÍČKOVÁ Martina
| 1964 | CZE | Brno |
WK50
| 4. | 02:03:28.6 |
40. |
VYMĚTALOVÁ Eva
| 1972 | CZE | Ski klub Otice |
WK40
| 8. | 02:04:54.4 |
41. |
KODĚROVÁ Lucie
| 1977 | CZE | ČERNOŠICE |
WK30
| 10. | 02:04:54.9 |
42. |
BÍLÁ Jarmila
| 1968 | CZE | PRAHA 4 |
WK40
| 9. | 02:06:37.4 |
43. |
BASTLOVÁ Dagmar
| 1989 | CZE | Vacov |
WK19
| 13. | 02:07:22.4 |
44. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jana
| 1961 | CZE | PRAHA |
WK50
| 5. | 02:11:10.5 |
45. |
HILBIG Birgit
| 1962 | GER | DRESDEN |
WK50
| 6. | 02:12:55.2 |
46. |
KRNAVSKÁ Iveta
| 1985 | CZE | |
WK30
| 11. | 02:14:18.9 |
47. |
KREJČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka
| 1970 | CZE | Plzen |
WK40
| 10. | 02:14:21.2 |
48. |
ŘEZÁČOVÁ Jaroslava
| 1965 | CZE | SK- LYŽAŘI BĚŽCI FRYMBURK |
WK50
| 7. | 02:14:51.2 |
49. |
MAYE Katrin
| 1954 | GER | |
WK60
| 4. | 02:22:10.2 |
50. |
BREME Stefanie
| 1977 | GER | Ski club Köthen |
WK30
| 12. | 02:23:16.3 |
|