Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
RYPL Miroslav
| 1992 | CZE | |
K30-M2
| 1. | 01:12:10.7 |
2. |
WINKER Christian
| 1996 | GER | SSV Spaichingen |
K30-M2
| 2. | 01:12:14.9 |
3. |
SRETR Radek
| 1982 | CZE | |
K30-M3
| 1. | 01:12:15.2 |
4. |
KARGRUBER Reinhard
| 1971 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M4
| 1. | 01:12:22.5 |
5. |
LENTSCH Urban
| 1994 | AUT | Team TirolerOberland |
K30-M2
| 3. | 01:12:27.3 |
6. |
WETTERLING Felix
| 1990 | GER | Team Rossignol Deutschland |
K30-M2
| 4. | 01:13:41.5 |
7. |
BORMOLINI Nicolas
| 1993 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M2
| 5. | 01:13:58.4 |
8. |
BÄHR Johannes
| 1995 | GER | DSV - WSV Lobenstein |
K30-M2
| 6. | 01:15:17.9 |
9. |
DOPPELREITER Martin
| 1994 | AUT | SC Waldzell |
K30-M2
| 7. | 01:15:41.7 |
10. |
BÜTTNER Christoph
| 1997 | GER | DSV - SC Steinheid |
K30-M2
| 8. | 01:15:42.4 |
11. |
REZAB Martin
| 1995 | CZE | |
K30-M2
| 9. | 01:15:51.0 |
12. |
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
| 1978 | ITA | S.C. Sexten |
K30-M3
| 2. | 01:16:22.7 |
13. |
VENTURA Federico
| 1991 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M2
| 10. | 01:16:23.9 |
14. |
FUCCARO Francesco
| 1990 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M2
| 11. | 01:16:38.4 |
15. |
PETRITSCH Stefan
| 1985 | AUT | Skimarathon Team Austria |
K30-M3
| 3. | 01:16:39.4 |
16. |
STEINWANDTER Lukas
| 1990 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M2
| 12. | 01:16:44.6 |
17. |
TREUDE Jürgen
| 1983 | GER | SV-Lützel |
K30-M3
| 4. | 01:18:56.2 |
18. |
SCHWARZMEIER Felix
| 1990 | GER | |
K30-M2
| 13. | 01:19:30.1 |
19. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | ITA | FIS MARATHON TEAM ZOLDO |
K30-M4
| 2. | 01:19:30.2 |
20. |
COLAMARINO Andrea
| 1990 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M2
| 14. | 01:19:42.7 |
21. |
SASSANO Antonio
| 1978 | ITA | AMATORI FONDO CAMPOBASSO |
K30-M3
| 5. | 01:19:43.5 |
22. |
KASBERGER Stephan
| 1992 | GER | WSV Djk Rastbüchl |
K30-M2
| 15. | 01:19:53.4 |
23. |
HOFER Christian
| 1993 | AUT | WSV Ramsau |
K30-M2
| 16. | 01:19:53.7 |
24. |
BOSIN Emanuele
| 1998 | ITA | |
K30-M2
| 17. | 01:20:10.0 |
25. |
PLONER Martino
| 1972 | ITA | Sci Club Valzoldana |
K30-M4
| 3. | 01:20:14.3 |
26. |
DE MONTE PANGON Andrea
| 1971 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M4
| 4. | 01:21:21.6 |
27. |
PELLEGRIN Flavio
| 1965 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M5
| 1. | 01:21:43.2 |
28. |
STAUDER Sonny
| 1995 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M2
| 18. | 01:22:47.5 |
29. |
KRÄMER Fabian
| 1999 | GER | TuWi Adenau |
K30-M2
| 19. | 01:22:50.4 |
30. |
ALIKIN Sergej
| 1963 | GER | SC Rosenheim |
K30-M5
| 2. | 01:23:56.1 |
30. |
CREMONESE Alessio
| 1974 | ITA | Sci Nordico Sportful |
K30-M4
| 5. | 01:23:56.1 |
32. |
CIPRIAN Fausto
| 1978 | ITA | FIS MARATHON TEAM ZOLDO |
K30-M3
| 6. | 01:23:58.9 |
33. |
NEUMEIER Michael
| 1969 | GER | SC Murnau |
K30-M4
| 6. | 01:24:16.0 |
34. |
MÜLLER Geri
| 1964 | GER | SC Immenstadt |
K30-M5
| 3. | 01:24:33.7 |
35. |
CATTO-SMITH Robert
| 1994 | AUS | |
K30-M2
| 20. | 01:24:55.2 |
36. |
HAUGAARD Oivind
| 1966 | NOR | Norge / Skiforeningen |
K30-M4
| 7. | 01:26:16.8 |
37. |
SOMMAVILLA Paolo
| 1958 | ITA | Team Futura |
K30-M5
| 4. | 01:26:18.4 |
38. |
BESENDORFER Robert
| 1975 | GER | TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968 |
K30-M4
| 8. | 01:26:40.6 |
39. |
VIGNOLI Giovanni
| 1995 | ITA | Acquadela APD |
K30-M2
| 21. | 01:26:55.3 |
40. |
SCHWINGSHACKL Matthias
| 1993 | ITA | |
K30-M2
| 22. | 01:27:11.6 |
41. |
MACHACEK Karel
| 1968 | CZE | |
K30-M4
| 9. | 01:27:18.6 |
42. |
ZIEGAUS Gernot
| 1969 | GER | TSV Regen |
K30-M4
| 10. | 01:27:21.5 |
43. |
BARBERIS Antonio
| 1959 | ITA | sc biella |
K30-M5
| 5. | 01:27:25.1 |
44. |
WALTER Charly
| 1972 | AUT | team max |
K30-M4
| 11. | 01:27:37.7 |
45. |
RONVIK Jarle
| 1966 | NOR | |
K30-M4
| 12. | 01:27:47.8 |
46. |
FONTANA Ivano
| 1964 | ITA | Triathlon Trentino |
K30-M5
| 6. | 01:27:56.3 |
47. |
EASON Alan
| 1970 | GBR | Team GBR |
K30-M4
| 13. | 01:28:00.2 |
48. |
FISNAR Jan
| 1954 | CZE | |
K30-M6
| 1. | 01:28:40.8 |
49. |
DE BIASIO Mauro
| 1960 | ITA | BOGN DA NIA |
K30-M5
| 7. | 01:28:57.8 |
50. |
MULYUKOV Azat
| 1964 | RUS | Team Moskov |
K30-M5
| 8. | 01:29:15.0 |
|