Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
NÄFF Noe
| 2003 | SUI | Lischana Scuol |
Jun m
| 1. | 00:47:09.9 |
1. |
ZINECKER Lisa
| 2003 | GER | Sv Oberteisendorf |
Jun w
| 1. | 00:49:44.1 |
2. |
HUTH Lou
| 2003 | GER | Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austria |
Jun w
| 2. | 00:49:45.4 |
2. |
NÄFF Isai
| 2005 | SUI | Lischana Scuol |
Jun m
| 2. | 00:47:10.6 |
3. |
SCHUBERT Felian
| 1995 | GER | Maloja Glide To Live |
AllgK.m
| 1. | 00:47:27.6 |
3. |
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
| 1996 | AUT | Löffler Endurance Team |
AllgK.w
| 1. | 00:52:29.9 |
4. |
GROISS Laura
| 2001 | AUT | Su-Böhmerwald |
AllgK.w
| 2. | 00:53:33.6 |
4. |
WAIDELICH Moritz
| 1995 | GER | Sc Enzklösterle |
AllgK.m
| 2. | 00:47:27.7 |
5. |
BRUNNER Julian
| 1993 | ITA | Team Futura |
AllgK.m
| 3. | 00:47:33.1 |
5. |
WIERER Magdalena
| 2001 | ITA | |
AllgK.w
| 3. | 00:53:54.4 |
6. |
MEROTH Lara
| 2004 | GER | Wsv Isny |
Jun w
| 3. | 00:54:19.4 |
6. |
GÖPPERT Jonathan
| 2002 | GER | Xc-Ski.De A:n Skimarathonteam |
Jun m
| 3. | 00:47:52.4 |
7. |
KARGRUBER Alexander
| 2001 | ITA | |
AllgK.m
| 4. | 00:48:02.6 |
7. |
BECKER Linda
| 1990 | GER | Sc Vöhrenbach |
AK I w
| 1. | 00:54:27.4 |
8. |
RIEGER Magdalena
| 2003 | GER | Sc Mittenwald |
Jun w
| 4. | 00:55:10.1 |
8. |
NEUMAYR David
| 2002 | AUT | Hsv Saalfelden |
Jun m
| 4. | 00:48:12.1 |
9. |
VEITER Madeleine
| 2000 | AUT | Askö Wsv St. Jakob In Defereggen |
AllgK.w
| 4. | 00:55:10.7 |
9. |
GERSTENBERGER Andy
| 1988 | GER | Sv Neudorf |
AK I m
| 1. | 00:48:12.6 |
10. |
VOGT Dominic
| 2001 | GER | Sc Partenkirchen |
AllgK.m
| 5. | 00:48:22.9 |
10. |
NEUNER Katja
| 1998 | AUT | |
AllgK.w
| 5. | 00:55:52.6 |
11. |
BUCHER Heidi
| 2005 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
Jun w
| 5. | 00:55:57.7 |
11. |
WAIDELICH Benjamin
| 1993 | GER | Team Rossignol |
AllgK.m
| 6. | 00:48:33.9 |
12. |
MORGOTT Paul
| 2005 | GER | Skiclub Großberg |
Jun m
| 5. | 00:48:33.9 |
12. |
WITTMANN Birgitt
| 1970 | GER | Rsc Auto Brosch Kempten |
AK IIIa w
| 1. | 00:56:36.6 |
12. |
EISCHER Birgit
| 1972 | AUT | Usc Atomic St. Leonhard |
AK II w
| 1. | 00:56:36.6 |
13. |
EISCHER Elias
| 2005 | AUT | Usc Atomic St.Leonhard |
Jun m
| 6. | 00:49:39.1 |
14. |
BUCHER Eric
| 2003 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
Jun m
| 7. | 00:49:43.6 |
14. |
WOISETSCHLÄGER Laura
| 1988 | AUT | Wsv Vomp |
AK I w
| 2. | 00:57:53.7 |
15. |
LUXI Katharina
| 2005 | GER | Sc Großberg |
Jun w
| 6. | 00:58:14.2 |
15. |
DILGER Michael
| 1991 | GER | Sc St. Peter |
AK I m
| 2. | 00:49:44.4 |
16. |
ALLWANG Philipp
| 2004 | GER | Sc Moosham |
Jun m
| 8. | 00:49:44.6 |
16. |
KITZBICHLER Anna
| 1994 | AUT | |
AllgK.w
| 6. | 00:58:16.4 |
17. |
RUDHART Nele
| 2005 | GER | Wsv Isny |
Jun w
| 7. | 00:58:30.7 |
17. |
STEINMÜLLER Christoph
| 1991 | GER | Allgäu Outlet Raceteam |
AK I m
| 3. | 00:49:44.9 |
18. |
ARSAN Florian
| 2001 | GER | |
AllgK.m
| 7. | 00:49:50.9 |
18. |
GEHRING Anna
| 2005 | AUT | Sc Tannheimertal |
Jun w
| 8. | 00:59:17.9 |
19. |
HAPP Lea
| 2005 | GER | Skiclub Pfronten |
Jun w
| 9. | 00:59:29.9 |
19. |
NIEDERSTAETTER Alois
| 1970 | ITA | Team Futura |
AK IIIa m
| 1. | 00:50:22.6 |
20. |
LIENBACHER Oliver
| 2002 | AUT | Hsv Saalfelden |
Jun m
| 9. | 00:50:55.9 |
20. |
DREXLER Kerstin
| 1965 | GER | Tsg Leutkirch |
AK IIIb w
| 1. | 01:00:12.7 |
21. |
HAMMERSCHMIED Birgit
| 1977 | AUT | Sc Leogang Skimarathon Team |
AK II w
| 2. | 01:00:15.7 |
21. |
HOFBAUER Tobias
| 2005 | GER | Skiclub Großberg |
Jun m
| 10. | 00:50:56.6 |
22. |
PROMMEGGER Samuel
| 2005 | AUT | Usv Großarl |
Jun m
| 11. | 00:51:39.6 |
22. |
LAU Sabrina
| 1987 | GER | |
AK I w
| 3. | 01:01:22.2 |
23. |
LADSTÄTTER-VEITER Cäcilia
| 1966 | AUT | |
AK IIIb w
| 2. | 01:01:25.7 |
23. |
ANKER Matteo Lorenz
| 2005 | AUT | Llc Walchsee |
Jun m
| 12. | 00:51:40.1 |
24. |
DALLAPOZZA Oliver
| 1992 | AUT | Wsv Vomp |
AllgK.m
| 8. | 00:52:25.6 |
24. |
KÖLBEL Sandra Karen
| 1973 | GER | Sc Norweger Annaberg |
AK II w
| 3. | 01:01:29.7 |
25. |
SCHEIBER Barbara
| 1973 | AUT | Sc Tannheimertal |
AK II w
| 4. | 01:01:29.7 |
25. |
ANDEXER Peter
| 2005 | AUT | Sk Saalfelden |
Jun m
| 13. | 00:52:26.6 |
|