# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
KNOPOVÁ Kamila
| 1992 | CZE | Rossignol racing team |
WK19
| 1. | 01:24:15.5 |
2. |
MECHLOVÁ Lenka
| 1990 | CZE | SPORTICUS team |
WK19
| 2. | 01:25:11.5 |
3. |
ŠTÁDLEROVÁ Šárka
| 1994 | CZE | |
WK19
| 3. | 01:25:47.5 |
4. |
FRANCKE Pavla
| 1988 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 1. | 01:26:23.2 |
5. |
HONSOVÁ Olina
| 1973 | CZE | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk |
WK40
| 1. | 01:28:36.2 |
6. |
RYŠAVÁ Vendula
| 1981 | CZE | |
WK30
| 2. | 01:29:12.7 |
7. |
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
| 1983 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 3. | 01:29:27.2 |
8. |
UHLIG Insa
| 2001 | GER | Skiklub Dresden |
WK18
| 1. | 01:30:08.2 |
9. |
KALALOVA Tereza
| 1986 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 4. | 01:30:26.7 |
10. |
KELLERMEIER Amelie
| 2001 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
WK18
| 2. | 01:31:03.2 |
11. |
PAULŮ Blanka
| 1954 | CZE | Maratonstav Úpice |
WK60
| 1. | 01:31:20.3 |
12. |
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
WK40
| 2. | 01:31:29.8 |
13. |
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
| 1995 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK19
| 4. | 01:32:52.5 |
14. |
FOLPRECHTOVÁ Kateřina
| 1974 | CZE | ČZU Praha |
WK40
| 3. | 01:33:18.7 |
15. |
RADOVÁ Daniela
| 2005 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK18
| 3. | 01:33:43.7 |
16. |
SIKOROVÁ Michaela
| 1994 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK19
| 5. | 01:35:43.0 |
17. |
TÜNNERMANN Gudrun
| 1963 | GER | MTV Seesen |
WK50
| 1. | 01:36:49.5 |
18. |
JINDŘÍŠKOVÁ Alena
| 1961 | CZE | GLEDE Team |
WK50
| 2. | 01:36:50.0 |
19. |
VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza
| 1998 | CZE | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK19
| 6. | 01:38:35.8 |
20. |
WALLNER Monika
| 1967 | GER | WSV Rabenstein |
WK50
| 3. | 01:40:28.8 |
21. |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana
| 1998 | CZE | SK Skol Brno |
WK19
| 7. | 01:41:49.5 |
22. |
ČERNÁ SILOVSKÁ Hana
| 1984 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
WK30
| 5. | 01:43:20.8 |
23. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | Tempo Praha |
WK40
| 4. | 01:43:46.8 |
24. |
SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena
| 1975 | CZE | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
WK40
| 5. | 01:43:49.0 |
25. |
SEMÍKOVÁ Lucie
| 2003 | CZE | OK Kamenice |
WK18
| 4. | 01:44:13.5 |
26. |
RYŠAVÁ Magdalena
| 1976 | CZE | PGP |
WK40
| 6. | 01:44:56.0 |
27. |
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
| 1960 | CZE | SABZO |
WK50
| 4. | 01:45:39.0 |
28. |
JÁGLOVÁ Karla
| 1956 | CZE | |
WK60
| 2. | 01:47:00.0 |
29. |
LACIGOVÁ Marie
| 2000 | CZE | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
WK19
| 8. | 01:47:30.8 |
30. |
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila
| 1975 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK40
| 7. | 01:48:03.6 |
31. |
BIONDINI Elsa
| 1961 | ITA | Acquadela Bologna |
WK50
| 5. | 01:48:46.8 |
32. |
SEEMANOVÁ Jana
| 1975 | CZE | TJ Sokol Prosek |
WK40
| 8. | 01:49:19.8 |
33. |
PÁVKOVÁ Jana
| 1957 | CZE | Ski KlubŘevnice |
WK60
| 3. | 01:50:13.8 |
34. |
WÜRZOVÁ Katerina
| 1969 | CZE | |
WK50
| 6. | 01:50:35.8 |
35. |
HOLUBOVA Marcela
| 1995 | CZE | Strážov |
WK19
| 9. | 01:51:31.3 |
36. |
KUBÁTOVÁ Milada
| 1947 | CZE | SK Praga |
WK60
| 4. | 01:51:58.8 |
37. |
TEPLÁ Jana
| 1979 | CZE | TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
WK40
| 9. | 01:53:35.6 |
38. |
SPILKOVÁ Eliška
| 2000 | CZE | Ski Senohraby |
WK19
| 10. | 01:54:37.6 |
39. |
HÖRHOLD Claudia
| 1970 | GER | Leipzig |
WK40
| 10. | 01:58:10.3 |
40. |
FLÍDROVÁ Jana
| 1984 | CZE | Kanoistika Poděbrady |
WK30
| 6. | 02:01:23.6 |
41. |
FINKOVÁ Radka
| 1963 | CZE | Horská služba Planá nad Lužnicí |
WK50
| 7. | 02:02:19.8 |
42. |
MRÁZOVÁ Renáta
| 1975 | CZE | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
WK40
| 11. | 02:02:35.6 |
43. |
KREJSOVÁ Petra
| 1979 | CZE | Kometky Boskovice |
WK40
| 12. | 02:02:35.9 |
44. |
COUFALOVÁ Markéta
| 1985 | CZE | |
WK30
| 7. | 02:03:34.8 |
45. |
BUCHAROVÁ Lucie
| 1982 | CZE | |
WK30
| 8. | 02:03:40.1 |
46. |
DOUPOVCOVA Martina
| 1976 | CZE | Ski Senohraby |
WK40
| 13. | 02:04:16.3 |
47. |
KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina
| 1967 | CZE | OK99 Hradec Králové |
WK50
| 8. | 02:04:19.4 |
48. |
ŠIMEČKOVÁ Radka
| 1977 | CZE | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY |
WK40
| 14. | 02:05:15.9 |
49. |
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča
| 2005 | CZE | |
WK18
| 5. | 02:07:08.6 |
50. |
HYRY-BEIHAMMER Eeva Kaisa
| 1963 | FIN | |
WK50
| 9. | 02:07:35.6 |
|