Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
EBNER Thomas
| 1986 | AUT | Cross Country Academy |
1
| 1. | 00:48:25.5 |
2. |
ALBRECHT Matthias
| 1988 | | Atomic Ski Team/WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. |
1
| 2. | 00:48:28.9 |
3. |
BLATTER Andre
| 1965 | AUT | WSV ASVÖ Tragöß |
3
| 1. | 00:48:29.4 |
4. |
KUFFNER Philipp
| 1990 | AUT | |
1
| 3. | 00:48:44.7 |
5. |
MAIR Stefan
| 1994 | | LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld |
1
| 4. | 00:49:32.4 |
6. |
LENTNER Roland
| 1978 | AUT | |
2
| 1. | 00:49:34.5 |
7. |
FEIL Jan
| 1990 | AUT | SALOMON TEAM AUT |
1
| 5. | 00:49:36.9 |
8. |
SCHIRMER Johannes
| 1990 | | SC Seefeld |
1
| 6. | 00:49:42.9 |
9. |
PLETZER Franco
| 1975 | AUT | SALOMON TEAM AUT |
2
| 2. | 00:50:30.6 |
10. |
KIESEL Magnus
| 1988 | | |
1
| 7. | 00:50:52.3 |
11. |
DENGG Günther
| 1973 | | Salomon / SVG Uderns |
2
| 3. | 00:51:10.3 |
12. |
EBNER Manfred
| 1975 | | LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld |
2
| 4. | 00:51:29.5 |
13. |
LENTASCH Urban
| 1994 | AUT | LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld |
1
| 8. | 00:51:30.8 |
14. |
FISCHHABER Florian
| 1992 | | |
1
| 9. | 00:51:31.7 |
15. |
DRUML Matija
| 1985 | | SV Achomitz |
1
| 10. | 00:51:32.1 |
16. |
LEITNER Felix
| 1996 | | Nordic Team Absam - Salomon |
1
| 11. | 00:51:32.4 |
17. |
GAFFAL Peter
| 1971 | | SALOMON TEAM AUT |
3
| 2. | 00:51:33.3 |
18. |
VARESCO Armin
| 1984 | | Neumarkt |
1
| 12. | 00:51:33.4 |
19. |
DUFTER Matthias
| 1982 | AUT | |
1
| 13. | 00:52:25.4 |
20. |
KNOFLACH Manuel
| 1987 | | |
1
| 14. | 00:52:25.5 |
21. |
FEISTENAUER David
| 1994 | | |
1
| 15. | 00:52:40.6 |
22. |
VOGL Lukas
| 1984 | | WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1
| 16. | 00:52:46.0 |
23. |
EULER Simon
| 1982 | | |
1
| 17. | 00:52:59.1 |
24. |
BLATTER Pascal
| 1994 | AUT | WSV ASVÖ Tragöß |
1
| 18. | 00:53:19.3 |
25. |
MANG Thomas
| 1970 | | Radlwerkstatt Zirl |
3
| 3. | 00:53:48.5 |
26. |
BUCHER Simon
| 1994 | AUT | TSV Obertilliach |
1
| 19. | 00:53:55.3 |
27. |
KRÖLL Franz
| 1966 | | |
3
| 4. | 00:54:01.2 |
28. |
RAUTH Thomas
| 1970 | AUT | SC-Leutasch |
3
| 5. | 00:54:05.7 |
29. |
DANNER Franz
| 1995 | AUT | SALOMON Deutschland |
1
| 20. | 00:54:32.5 |
30. |
GLANZL Stefan
| 1978 | | LSHC Huatbuam |
2
| 5. | 00:54:37.1 |
31. |
SOSINSKI Andreas
| 1970 | AUT | |
3
| 6. | 00:55:07.8 |
32. |
MAURER Raphael
| 1995 | AUT | TSV Obertilliach |
1
| 21. | 00:55:19.4 |
33. |
ZOLLNER Andreas
| 1993 | | SC Innsbruck Bergisel |
1
| 22. | 00:55:20.2 |
34. |
LAUTENBACHER Stefan
| 1989 | | |
1
| 23. | 00:55:22.9 |
35. |
SACCHI Paolo
| 1970 | | SCI CLUB AMIATA |
3
| 7. | 00:55:30.8 |
36. |
WEIHER Stefan
| 1979 | | TSV Buching |
2
| 6. | 00:55:41.0 |
37. |
PLANTET Pierre Geoffroy
| 1984 | | Equipe Velo Oberland |
1
| 24. | 00:55:46.4 |
38. |
HUEMERLEHNER Johann
| 1956 | | |
5
| 1. | 00:55:53.0 |
39. |
KLOTZ Stefan
| 1973 | | |
2
| 7. | 00:56:06.5 |
40. |
VASSOILLE Bruno
| 1976 | | Skating Club EPO |
2
| 8. | 00:56:22.0 |
41. |
SCHWEINBERG Manfred
| 1960 | | SC Füssen |
4
| 1. | 00:56:57.9 |
42. |
SALFENAUER Robert
| 1973 | | lrl söllandl |
2
| 9. | 00:57:03.8 |
43. |
DIMMER Andreas
| 1980 | | |
2
| 10. | 00:57:04.0 |
44. |
SCHWANDL Peter
| 1973 | | Cross Country Academy |
2
| 11. | 00:57:05.2 |
45. |
SEIDENBUSCH Viktor
| 1958 | | SC Grossberg |
4
| 2. | 00:57:05.6 |
46. |
PUERGY Hubert
| 1974 | AUT | SC Leutasch |
2
| 12. | 00:57:37.2 |
47. |
SCHLIERENZAUER Martin
| 1970 | | Mieming |
3
| 8. | 00:57:40.0 |
48. |
MAIR Jürgen
| 1972 | | cross country academy |
2
| 13. | 00:57:44.3 |
49. |
FISCHER Ronald
| 1971 | AUT | |
3
| 9. | 00:57:45.9 |
50. |
COPPI Daniele
| 1957 | | SCI CLUB AMIATA |
4
| 3. | 00:57:54.1 |
|