Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
PAREDI Simone
| 1982 | ITA | C.S Esercito |
Kl-M30
| 1. | 01:03:35.6 |
2. |
BOGDANOV Evgeny
| 1983 | SUI | SAS / Atomic |
Kl-M20
| 1. | 01:05:10.7 |
3. |
CERUTTI Lorenzo
| 1990 | ITA | TEAM Rossignol |
Kl-M20
| 2. | 01:07:00.1 |
4. |
SCHULER Markus
| 1994 | SUI | SC-Unterschächen |
Kl-M20
| 3. | 01:11:13.8 |
5. |
MUSTAD Per-Gunnar
| 1972 | NOR | IL Hauken / Norcem |
Kl-M40
| 1. | 01:11:16.2 |
6. |
ESSEIVA Philip
| 1993 | SUI | SC Bex |
Kl-M20
| 4. | 01:11:21.8 |
7. |
BIRBAUM Fabian
| 1984 | SUI | SAS Bern |
Kl-M20
| 5. | 01:11:27.4 |
8. |
BUCHELI Peter
| 1965 | SUI | |
Kl-M40
| 2. | 01:12:55.2 |
9. |
BUCHELI Werner
| 1968 | SUI | |
Kl-M40
| 3. | 01:12:58.8 |
10. |
FILLI Martin
| 1968 | SUI | SC Davos |
Kl-M40
| 4. | 01:13:09.0 |
11. |
BRUNNER Toni
| 1972 | SUI | VELORADO Racing Team |
Kl-M40
| 5. | 01:13:59.0 |
12. |
WALPEN Dominik Franz
| 1974 | SUI | Piz Ot |
Kl-M30
| 2. | 01:14:31.8 |
13. |
FALLER Eddy
| 1974 | SUI | |
Kl-M30
| 3. | 01:14:33.8 |
14. |
BIERI Fabian
| 1995 | SUI | Les Pionniers du Val d'Herens |
Kl-M20
| 6. | 01:14:37.2 |
15. |
BIRCHLER Urs
| 1970 | SUI | SC Einsiedeln |
Kl-M40
| 6. | 01:14:37.4 |
16. |
CHARRIERE Christian
| 1975 | SUI | CS Le Mouret |
Kl-M30
| 4. | 01:15:44.4 |
17. |
HOLM Johan
| 1983 | SUI | Klubb Engelbrektsloppet |
Kl-M20
| 7. | 01:16:26.8 |
18. |
WINKLER Matthias
| 1967 | AUT | Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal |
Kl-M40
| 7. | 01:16:34.8 |
19. |
GASCHE Christoph
| 1986 | SUI | |
Kl-M20
| 8. | 01:16:43.8 |
20. |
TANNER Reto
| 1972 | SUI | NSC Gantrisch |
Kl-M40
| 8. | 01:17:15.9 |
21. |
TSCHÜMPERLIN Rene
| 1971 | SUI | SC Einsiedeln |
Kl-M40
| 9. | 01:17:45.0 |
22. |
INNIGER Fritz
| 1956 | SUI | SC Adelboden |
Kl-M50
| 1. | 01:19:14.6 |
23. |
REICHMUTH René
| 1961 | SUI | SC Einsiedeln |
Kl-M50
| 2. | 01:19:20.4 |
24. |
SCHMIDT Klaus
| 1965 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
Kl-M40
| 10. | 01:19:21.9 |
25. |
HAGGENMACHER Nicola
| 1984 | SUI | SC Verzasca |
Kl-M20
| 9. | 01:19:54.9 |
26. |
FISCHER Gabriel
| 1985 | SUI | Unisport Bern |
Kl-M20
| 10. | 01:20:11.4 |
27. |
FELDMANN Lorenz
| 1977 | SUI | Skiclub STB |
Kl-M30
| 5. | 01:21:19.0 |
28. |
CAVALIER Lionel
| 1976 | SUI | Ski Club Saignelégier |
Kl-M30
| 6. | 01:21:20.3 |
29. |
BORMOLINI Alfredo
| 1965 | ITA | |
Kl-M40
| 11. | 01:21:40.5 |
30. |
ORLIK Simon
| 1967 | SUI | Club da skis Trun |
Kl-M40
| 12. | 01:21:59.8 |
31. |
WALPEN Michael-Otto
| 1969 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
Kl-M40
| 13. | 01:22:13.3 |
32. |
ROTH Peter
| 1959 | SUI | sc obergoms |
Kl-M50
| 3. | 01:22:29.6 |
33. |
ZIMMERMANN Urs
| 1962 | SUI | Ski Club Beatenberg |
Kl-M50
| 4. | 01:22:43.5 |
34. |
BÖCKLI August
| 1948 | SUI | SC Bachtel |
Kl-M60
| 1. | 01:22:43.6 |
35. |
TRUFFER Roger
| 1970 | SUI | |
Kl-M40
| 14. | 01:22:46.7 |
36. |
RUEPP Markus
| 1984 | AUT | |
Kl-M20
| 11. | 01:23:08.9 |
37. |
MERZ Simon
| 1971 | SUI | SSC Riehen/LG Lausen |
Kl-M40
| 15. | 01:23:37.5 |
38. |
FRÖHLICHER Stephan
| 1987 | SUI | VeloWerkOlten |
Kl-M20
| 12. | 01:23:54.8 |
39. |
MAISSEN Curdin
| 1959 | SUI | |
Kl-M50
| 5. | 01:24:28.5 |
40. |
SPRECHER Beat
| 1972 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
Kl-M40
| 16. | 01:24:55.5 |
41. |
JENNI Markus
| 1969 | SUI | NSK Thun |
Kl-M40
| 17. | 01:25:28.2 |
42. |
BUESS Ernst
| 1950 | SUI | TV Zeglingen |
Kl-M60
| 2. | 01:26:13.8 |
43. |
MLYNAR Jiri
| 1980 | SUI | mlynars |
Kl-M30
| 7. | 01:26:53.5 |
44. |
ECKERT Rolf
| 1960 | SUI | |
Kl-M50
| 6. | 01:26:54.5 |
45. |
JORDAN Werner
| 1965 | SUI | SVSE Simplon |
Kl-M40
| 18. | 01:26:59.2 |
46. |
VELICER Gregory
| 1967 | SUI | |
Kl-M40
| 19. | 01:27:09.7 |
47. |
DALBERT Christian
| 1966 | SUI | sc Diegten |
Kl-M40
| 20. | 01:27:17.7 |
48. |
WEBER Reto
| 1968 | SUI | |
Kl-M40
| 21. | 01:27:41.2 |
49. |
NICK Hansruedi
| 1957 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
Kl-M50
| 7. | 01:27:41.3 |
50. |
SULER Michael
| 1971 | SUI | |
Kl-M40
| 22. | 01:27:50.7 |
|