Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
CAMINADA Chiara
| 1985 | ITA | Team Trentino Robinson Trainer |
K30-F3
| 1. | 01:36:50.3 |
2. |
TANNER Petra
| 1986 | AUT | Skimarathon Team Austria |
K30-F3
| 2. | 01:39:48.7 |
3. |
SIMEONI Federica
| 1972 | ITA | sport auer Obertilliach |
K30-F4
| 1. | 01:41:40.8 |
4. |
FELDERER Barbara
| 1980 | ITA | A.S.V. 5V LOIPE |
K30-F3
| 3. | 01:43:59.9 |
5. |
HUBER Silvia
| 1997 | ITA | ASV 5V LOIPE Volksbank |
K30-F2
| 1. | 01:46:05.4 |
6. |
MORODER Judith
| 1999 | ITA | ASC Gröden |
K30-F2
| 2. | 01:46:34.9 |
7. |
MAYER Melina
| 1996 | SUI | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team |
K30-F2
| 3. | 01:47:05.2 |
8. |
OTTO Grit
| 1990 | GER | Sportcollection acing Team |
K30-F2
| 4. | 01:55:54.4 |
9. |
STOLL Brigitte
| 1977 | ITA | RG 5V Loipe |
K30-F4
| 2. | 01:55:58.6 |
10. |
MERILO Helen
| 1993 | EST | Karupesa Team |
K30-F2
| 5. | 01:57:58.0 |
11. |
HOSER-MOSER Regina
| 1967 | AUT | Crosscount |
K30-F5
| 1. | 01:58:12.2 |
12. |
SALA Laura
| 1966 | ITA | US Carisolo |
K30-F5
| 2. | 02:00:43.7 |
13. |
NEBEL Antje
| 1969 | GER | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
K30-F4
| 3. | 02:02:44.2 |
14. |
BUCHER-ZANGERL Martina
| 1972 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
K30-F4
| 4. | 02:03:41.8 |
15. |
VASSELAI Barbara
| 1986 | ITA | ASC Sarntal Langlauf |
K30-F3
| 4. | 02:04:23.1 |
16. |
DE BERNARDI Adriana
| 1965 | ITA | SCI CLUB 70-TRIESTE |
K30-F5
| 3. | 02:05:26.5 |
17. |
LORENZINI Arianna
| 1992 | ITA | sci nordico marmolada a.s.d. |
K30-F2
| 6. | 02:07:04.8 |
18. |
ALFTHAN Mary Ann
| 1963 | FIN | |
K30-F5
| 4. | 02:07:59.5 |
19. |
ROIDER Juliane
| 1986 | GER | |
K30-F3
| 5. | 02:08:39.7 |
20. |
VON CHAMIER Julia
| 1967 | GER | Walchensee |
K30-F5
| 5. | 02:09:22.3 |
21. |
REES-LAY Holly
| 1996 | GBR | London Hyde Park |
K30-F2
| 7. | 02:10:09.4 |
22. |
PREZZI Alessandra
| 1967 | ITA | SOTTO ZERO NORDIC TEAM |
K30-F5
| 6. | 02:10:48.9 |
23. |
HERBST Maria
| 1970 | ITA | ASV Deutschnofen |
K30-F4
| 5. | 02:11:22.6 |
24. |
STOFNER Sonja
| 1980 | ITA | ASC Sarntal |
K30-F3
| 6. | 02:13:26.1 |
25. |
PRIMUS Alessandra
| 1975 | ITA | |
K30-F4
| 6. | 02:16:49.0 |
26. |
SCHMID Gabi
| 1972 | GER | TSV Bad Endorf |
K30-F4
| 7. | 02:17:47.8 |
27. |
PRIMUS Daniela
| 1975 | ITA | ASD Polisportiva Timau-Clev |
K30-F4
| 8. | 02:17:51.5 |
28. |
JOEBSTL Barbara
| 1997 | AUT | |
K30-F2
| 8. | 02:18:17.4 |
29. |
DA PRA Marta
| 1976 | ITA | SCI CLUB DRUSCIE' CORTINA |
K30-F4
| 9. | 02:18:30.4 |
30. |
FISCHER Laura
| 2000 | GER | |
K30-F2
| 9. | 02:21:16.8 |
31. |
BIASINI Giuseppina
| 1950 | ITA | Sci Club Montebelluno |
K30-F6
| 1. | 02:22:44.9 |
32. |
PROCTOR Liz
| 1972 | GBR | |
K30-F4
| 10. | 02:23:20.2 |
33. |
TRITSCHER Michaela
| 1969 | AUT | |
K30-F4
| 11. | 02:24:25.2 |
34. |
BJÖRKLUND Britta
| 1991 | SWE | Björkfors Goif |
K30-F2
| 10. | 02:25:49.2 |
35. |
CORDELLA Stefania
| 1995 | ITA | Sci Club Canale d'Agordo |
K30-F2
| 11. | 02:26:53.1 |
36. |
GSCHNELL Nicole
| 1983 | ITA | |
K30-F3
| 7. | 02:30:01.1 |
37. |
GRANDI Elisa
| 1989 | ITA | ACQUADELA A.P.D. |
K30-F2
| 12. | 02:31:15.7 |
38. |
VALBUSA Sabina
| 1972 | ITA | Sci fondo Pavullese |
K30-F4
| 12. | 02:31:42.5 |
39. |
LACHER Regula
| 1962 | SUI | ETH Zurich |
K30-F5
| 7. | 02:33:02.8 |
40. |
STREITENBERGER Ulrike
| 1974 | GER | Harzfalke Tanne |
K30-F4
| 13. | 02:34:30.2 |
41. |
FERRARI Federica
| 1984 | ITA | |
K30-F3
| 8. | 02:35:04.7 |
42. |
BODFJELLMO Hege
| 1966 | NOR | |
K30-F5
| 8. | 02:36:15.5 |
43. |
TOLLER Tania
| 1968 | ITA | |
K30-F5
| 9. | 02:42:04.3 |
44. |
SALLANDER BJÖRKLUND Elisabet
| 1958 | SWE | |
K30-F6
| 2. | 02:45:06.5 |
45. |
SECCHI Luisa
| 1948 | ITA | |
K30-F7
| 1. | 02:45:35.1 |
46. |
STENVIK Aud
| 1951 | NOR | PWT |
K30-F6
| 3. | 02:46:50.4 |
47. |
GROSSE Annett
| 1969 | GER | |
K30-F4
| 14. | 02:46:57.8 |
48. |
NYPAN ELIN Synoev
| 1948 | NOR | PWT |
K30-F7
| 2. | 02:48:03.9 |
49. |
LUDWIG Klaudia
| 1961 | GER | |
K30-F5
| 10. | 02:52:40.9 |
50. |
TRONCHIN Sara
| 1980 | ITA | Sci club amici della neve |
K30-F3
| 9. | 02:53:18.6 |
|