Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
0. |
ZALLINGER Richard
| 2004 | AUT | Skiclub Leutasch |
S20MJ1
| 0. | 01:17:49.7 |
0. |
FRIESSER Raphael
| 2004 | AUT | Skiclub Seefeld |
S20MJ1
| 0. | 01:12:20.3 |
0. |
SCHEIBER Raphael
| 2004 | AUT | SC Tannheimertal |
S20MJ1
| 0. | 01:09:32.0 |
1. |
ANGERER Björn
| 2001 | ITA | ASC Sesvenna |
S20MJU
| 1. | |
1. |
HUTTER Sara
| 2001 | ITA | ASV Prad Raiffeisen |
S20FJU
| 1. | |
2. |
KARGRUBER Alexander
| 2001 | ITA | 5V Loipe |
S20MJU
| 2. | |
3. |
UHLEN Lutz
| 2004 | GER | SG Simmerberg |
S20MJ1
| 1. | |
4. |
POMMER David
| 1993 | AUT | Inzing |
S20MAL
| 1. | |
5. |
MAYER Michael
| 1994 | AUT | Polizeisportverein Tirol |
S20MAL
| 2. | |
6. |
THALER Devis
| 2001 | ITA | ASV Lüsen |
S20MJU
| 3. | |
7. |
NÖCKLER Andreas
| 1989 | AUT | |
S20M1
| 1. | |
8. |
NUSS Alexander
| 1982 | AUT | |
S20M1
| 2. | |
9. |
PETZOLD Luca
| 2003 | GER | WSC ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL |
S20MJ2
| 1. | |
10. |
SPÖTZL Thomas
| 1996 | GER | SC Obersdorf |
S20MAL
| 3. | |
11. |
GERSTENBERGER Andy
| 1988 | GER | SV Neudorf |
S20M1
| 3. | |
12. |
KÖHL Gabriel
| 1999 | ITA | Adidas Langlaufteam Kaunertal |
S20MAL
| 4. | |
13. |
GIUSTI David
| 2001 | ITA | ASV Prad Raiffeisen |
S20MJU
| 4. | |
14. |
TASCHLER Martin
| 1997 | ITA | Team Futura |
S20MAL
| 5. | |
15. |
WAIDELICH Benjamin
| 1993 | GER | Team Rossignol |
S20MAL
| 6. | |
16. |
RATHKE Alisa
| 2000 | GER | SC Immenstadt |
S20FJU
| 2. | 01:06:47.4 |
16. |
PUFF Benedikt
| 1997 | GER | Skimarathon Team Austria |
S20MAL
| 7. | |
17. |
KEMPE Thomas
| 1992 | AUT | Ursprung Racing Team |
S20MAL
| 8. | |
18. |
NIEDESTÄTTER Alois
| 1970 | ITA | Team Futura |
S20M2
| 1. | |
19. |
GAPP Christian
| 1995 | AUT | LG Telfs |
S20MAL
| 9. | |
20. |
EMBACHER Armin
| 1997 | AUT | WSV Schwoich |
S20MAL
| 10. | |
20. |
HAPP Anna
| 2000 | GER | SC Pronten |
S20FJU
| 3. | 01:08:00.2 |
21. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | | |
S20M2
| 2. | |
22. |
VOGLER Matthias
| 1999 | GER | SC Pronten |
S20MAL
| 11. | |
23. |
GLEIRSCHER Georg
| 1999 | AUT | WSV Neustift |
S20MAL
| 12. | |
24. |
KLEE Moritz
| 2002 | AUT | Nordic Team Absam |
S20MJ2
| 2. | |
25. |
ERLER Paulina
| 2001 | AUT | Wsv Tux |
S20FJU
| 4. | 01:08:11.3 |
25. |
BALDAUF Thomas
| 1979 | GER | SG Simmerberg |
S20M2
| 3. | |
26. |
PRUSA Krystof
| 2001 | CZE | SK Rover Praha |
S20MJU
| 5. | |
27. |
SCHIRMER Johannes
| 1990 | AUT | Madshus Racing Team |
S20MAL
| 13. | |
28. |
RAGGER Josef
| 1972 | AUT | USV Thalgau |
S20M2
| 4. | |
29. |
HÖRL Gotthard
| 1972 | AUT | Salomon Nordic Team |
S20M2
| 5. | |
30. |
ASTNER Klaus
| 1998 | AUT | WSV Vomp |
S20MAL
| 14. | |
31. |
MANG Thomas
| 1970 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 6. | |
32. |
BRUGGER Gabriel
| 1992 | AUT | Union Sporthpütte |
S20MAL
| 15. | 01:00:14.4 |
33. |
MAYER Johannes
| 1996 | AUT | |
S20MAL
| 16. | 01:00:14.9 |
34. |
PAWEL Mirko
| 1974 | GER | Madshus Racing Team |
S20M2
| 7. | 01:00:36.5 |
35. |
GUTHARDT Anton
| 1996 | GER | TSV Retterode 1901 e.V. |
S20MAL
| 17. | 01:00:40.4 |
36. |
WRIESSNIG Stefan
| 1978 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 8. | 01:00:43.7 |
37. |
AIGNER Franz
| 1969 | AUT | SC-Leogang Nordisch |
S20M3a
| 1. | 01:00:50.1 |
38. |
JELINEK Alexander
| 2001 | AUT | LLC Längenfeld |
S20MJU
| 6. | 01:00:50.2 |
39. |
JÖRG Martin
| 1989 | GER | SSV Wertach |
S20M1
| 4. | 01:00:51.5 |
40. |
NEUMEIER Frank
| 1968 | GER | DAV Hersbruck / myrollerski-racingteam |
S20M3a
| 2. | 01:00:52.0 |
41. |
HAINZ Joachim
| 1970 | GER | Geiger Medius BikeBase Team |
S20M2
| 9. | 01:00:54.9 |
42. |
FORSTER Günther
| 1962 | AUT | TRANS VORARLBERG Triathlon |
S20M3b
| 1. | 01:00:57.8 |
43. |
LEITNER Dominik
| 1990 | GER | maloja glide to live |
S20MAL
| 18. | 01:00:59.9 |
|