Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
ŠRAIL Jan
| 1990 | CZE | SK Nové Město na Moravě |
MK
| 1. | 01:01:06.8 |
2. |
AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan
| 1990 | CZE | SK Nové Město na Moravě |
MK
| 2. | 01:01:09.2 |
3. |
ONDRÁŠEK Pavel
| 1992 | CZE | TEREX FUCHS |
MK
| 3. | 01:01:10.5 |
4. |
MIKUŠ Martin
| 1982 | CZE | Atomic Nordic team |
MK30
| 1. | 01:04:26.3 |
5. |
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
| 1979 | CZE | Ski Trab Mára |
MK30
| 2. | 01:04:28.0 |
6. |
WURM Norbert
| 1960 | GER | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
MK50
| 1. | 01:04:28.3 |
7. |
WALDNER Jan
| 1992 | AUT | 1 SVG Hohe Wand |
MK
| 4. | 01:04:36.4 |
8. |
TUKA Ondrej
| 1991 | CZE | Jablonec nad Nisou |
MK
| 5. | 01:05:18.9 |
9. |
PROVOD Ladislav
| 1968 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK40
| 1. | 01:05:22.2 |
10. |
RYPL Michal
| 1993 | CZE | TJ Sokol Stachy |
MK
| 6. | 01:06:11.7 |
11. |
RESCH Maxi
| 1992 | GER | SV Finsterau |
MK
| 7. | 01:06:36.1 |
12. |
MAREK Michal
| 1992 | CZE | Rossignol Racing Team |
MK
| 8. | 01:06:37.3 |
13. |
TOLAR David
| 1995 | CZE | USK Plzeň |
MK18
| 1. | 01:06:42.2 |
14. |
HONES Josef
| 1954 | AUT | Union Liebenau |
MK50
| 2. | 01:06:58.2 |
15. |
MAIER Viktor
| 1957 | GER | sv-finsterau |
MK50
| 3. | 01:07:28.7 |
16. |
SUCHY Jiri
| 1976 | CZE | FEL Praha |
MK30
| 3. | 01:07:33.3 |
17. |
KŘENOVSKÝ Michal
| 1990 | CZE | Jablonec nad Nisou |
MK
| 9. | 01:07:34.8 |
18. |
VATER Gerhard
| 1964 | GER | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
MK40
| 2. | 01:07:38.0 |
19. |
ŠIMURDA Martin
| 1972 | CZE | Ski klubŠumava |
MK40
| 3. | 01:08:25.9 |
20. |
SCHÖNBERGER Stefan
| 1962 | GER | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
MK50
| 4. | 01:08:34.6 |
21. |
ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří
| 1994 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
MK18
| 2. | 01:08:36.1 |
22. |
MATĚJKA Tomáš
| 1994 | CZE | USK Plzeň |
MK18
| 3. | 01:08:44.6 |
23. |
BRAUN Jan
| 1992 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK
| 10. | 01:09:20.8 |
24. |
RONSBERGER Walter
| 1953 | GER | SKADI Bodenmais |
MK50
| 5. | 01:09:21.7 |
25. |
JINDRA Adam
| 1990 | CZE | VSK Humanita Praha |
MK
| 11. | 01:09:23.7 |
26. |
PEŠTA Petr
| 1975 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK30
| 4. | 01:09:26.6 |
27. |
POKORNÝ Jiří
| 1985 | CZE | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři |
MK
| 12. | 01:09:29.0 |
28. |
VOJTA Pavel
| 1975 | CZE | Žižkovský tygři |
MK30
| 5. | 01:09:33.1 |
29. |
CIHLÁŘ Anthony
| 1991 | CZE | Jablonec nad Nisou |
MK
| 13. | 01:09:48.4 |
30. |
MANDÁK Pavel
| 1966 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK40
| 4. | 01:09:54.6 |
31. |
SCHLECHTER Voyta
| 1982 | CZE | Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský Tygři |
MK30
| 6. | 01:10:01.0 |
32. |
KOVAŘÍK Oldřich
| 1958 | CZE | O a S Český les |
MK50
| 6. | 01:10:02.8 |
33. |
VESELÝ Jiří
| 1957 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK50
| 7. | 01:10:40.4 |
34. |
GARHAMMER Karl
| 1964 | GER | spvgg oberkreuzberg |
MK40
| 5. | 01:10:45.8 |
35. |
KUCHARIK Michal
| 1985 | CZE | ačr |
MK
| 14. | 01:10:46.9 |
36. |
PÁDIVÝ Martin
| 1974 | CZE | Praha 6 |
MK30
| 7. | 01:11:19.7 |
37. |
PŘIBÍK Jiří
| 1950 | CZE | Tatran Železná Ruda |
MK60
| 1. | 01:11:25.1 |
38. |
STRÁNECKÝ Michal
| 1983 | CZE | Havlíčkův Brod |
MK
| 15. | 01:11:28.2 |
39. |
VONDRAŠ Petr
| 1970 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK40
| 6. | 01:11:56.5 |
40. |
PETROŠ Antonín
| 1983 | CZE | Ski Sport Petroš |
MK
| 16. | 01:11:57.2 |
41. |
WŰRZ Martin
| 1963 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
MK40
| 7. | 01:12:20.5 |
42. |
HÖLL Petr
| 1968 | CZE | LK TA Chodov |
MK40
| 8. | 01:12:22.9 |
43. |
HACKL Andreas
| 1995 | GER | SV Finsterau |
MK18
| 4. | 01:13:52.9 |
44. |
LEBEDEV Andrej
| 1963 | GER | SV Finsterau |
MK40
| 9. | 01:13:53.7 |
45. |
MELOUN Martin
| 1975 | CZE | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec |
MK30
| 8. | 01:14:03.2 |
46. |
SIX Franz-Xaver
| 1951 | GER | WSV St. Englmar |
MK60
| 2. | 01:15:01.4 |
47. |
KŘIČEK Jan
| 1946 | CZE | Uměl. školy Pha |
MK60
| 3. | 01:15:03.6 |
48. |
TUŠL Martin
| 1968 | CZE | VSK Humanita Praha |
MK40
| 10. | 01:15:23.7 |
49. |
DVOŘÁK František
| 1947 | CZE | Cvikov |
MK60
| 4. | 01:15:39.2 |
50. |
GRADNER Josef
| 1953 | AUT | USC-ATOMIC-ST. LEONHARD |
MK50
| 8. | 01:16:06.4 |
|