Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
LAUBER Erwin
| 1967 | SUI | SC Marbach |
-
| | 01:03:03.6 |
2. |
REMUND Matthias
| 1963 | SUI | SAS Bern |
-
| | 01:03:04.7 |
3. |
MUSTAD Per-Gunnar
| 1972 | NOR | IL Hauken |
-
| | 01:03:06.1 |
4. |
MOOS Blaise
| 1962 | SUI | ski club Anzere |
-
| | 01:04:04.5 |
5. |
HAFNER Thomas
| 1966 | SUI | Madshus/ Craft |
-
| | 01:04:04.7 |
6. |
BRUNNER Lorenz
| 1965 | SUI | Salomon Team |
-
| | 01:04:31.5 |
7. |
BUCHELI Werner
| 1968 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:04:34.3 |
8. |
ZÜRCHER Markus
| 1968 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
-
| | 01:06:43.5 |
9. |
CHARRIERE Christian
| 1975 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:06:51.9 |
10. |
BIRRER Gerold
| 1957 | SUI | LLV Flüss Nottwil |
-
| | 01:06:52.5 |
11. |
WALPEN Dominik Franz
| 1974 | SUI | Piz Ot |
-
| | 01:07:03.1 |
12. |
DÄTWYLER Martin
| 1969 | SUI | peltonen |
-
| | 01:08:27.6 |
13. |
BOOMSMA Nils
| 1968 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:08:30.3 |
14. |
BEER Michael
| 1982 | SUI | Sc Hofstetten |
-
| | 01:08:33.0 |
15. |
MUSTAD Brita Cecilie
| 1975 | NOR | Norcem BIL |
-
| | 01:08:52.8 |
16. |
BIERI Fabian
| 1995 | SUI | Les Pionniers |
-
| | 01:09:03.1 |
17. |
ALT Adrian
| 1971 | SUI | LLV Flüss |
-
| | 01:09:03.4 |
18. |
ANNAHEIM Daniel
| 1959 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:09:16.8 |
19. |
BRUNNER Toni
| 1972 | SUI | VELORADO Racing Team |
-
| | 01:09:17.8 |
20. |
FILLI Martin
| 1968 | SUI | SC Davos |
-
| | 01:09:30.3 |
21. |
BELZ David
| 1979 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:09:30.4 |
22. |
HABEGGER Hansruedi
| 1962 | SUI | Skiriege Trub |
-
| | 01:09:51.6 |
23. |
VOLKEN Marianne
| 1966 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
-
| | 01:09:58.5 |
24. |
LAUKLI Ingerid
| 1974 | NOR | Flint |
-
| | 01:10:16.5 |
25. |
SÜESS Stefan
| 1958 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:10:16.6 |
26. |
CAVALIER Lionel
| 1976 | SUI | SC Saignelégier |
-
| | 01:11:11.8 |
27. |
WASER Beat
| 1960 | SUI | NSV-Nordisch |
-
| | 01:11:15.2 |
28. |
JENNI Markus
| 1969 | SUI | NSK Thun |
-
| | 01:11:49.0 |
29. |
ORLIK Simon
| 1967 | SUI | Club da skis Trun |
-
| | 01:11:58.0 |
30. |
HAGGENMACHER Nicola
| 1984 | SUI | SC Verzasca |
-
| | 01:11:59.0 |
31. |
SCHWERE Alois
| 1961 | SUI | LG Lausen |
-
| | 01:11:59.3 |
32. |
MESSIKOMMER Ueli
| 1952 | SUI | SC Bachtel |
-
| | 01:11:59.6 |
33. |
LAAGER Rolf
| 1973 | SUI | SC Netstal |
-
| | 01:11:59.8 |
34. |
JOST Christian
| 1957 | SUI | Thömus Factory Team |
-
| | 01:12:00.2 |
35. |
MUTTER Sandro
| 1977 | SUI | VC International Brig |
-
| | 01:12:00.3 |
36. |
RECHSTEINER Reto
| 1978 | SUI | Speedskater SG |
-
| | 01:12:15.9 |
37. |
WITSCHI Brigitte
| 1961 | SUI | LLC-Heimenschwand |
-
| | 01:12:18.0 |
38. |
FISCHER Gabriel
| 1985 | SUI | |
-
| | 01:12:33.5 |
39. |
ZÜRCHER Christian
| 1969 | SUI | Skiriege TV Trub |
-
| | 01:12:35.2 |
40. |
FRANKINY Martin
| 1961 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
-
| | 01:12:40.5 |
41. |
BUESS Ernst
| 1950 | SUI | TV Zeglingen |
-
| | 01:13:05.8 |
42. |
SOSSAI Flavio
| 1968 | SUI | Club da skis Trun |
-
| | 01:13:11.6 |
43. |
VÖGELE Martin
| 1959 | SUI | LWS |
-
| | 01:13:33.0 |
44. |
DIETRICH Fabian
| 1975 | SUI | SC Därligen |
-
| | 01:13:34.9 |
44. |
ZIMMERMANN Urs
| 1962 | SUI | SC Beatenberg |
-
| | 01:13:34.9 |
46. |
GRAD Cornel
| 1969 | SUI | ASVZ Zürich |
-
| | 01:13:54.6 |
47. |
ISLER Max
| 1964 | SUI | SC am Bachtel |
-
| | 01:13:57.4 |
48. |
SPIELHOFER Reto
| 1989 | SUI | Toggenburger DuO |
-
| | 01:14:14.2 |
49. |
ROTH Peter
| 1959 | SUI | sc obergoms |
-
| | 01:14:28.6 |
50. |
STEBLER Norbert
| 1950 | SUI | SC Bannalp-Wolfenschiessen |
-
| | 01:15:57.5 |
|