La Sgambeda
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
WIKEN Emma
| 1989 | SWE | Asarna IK |
16
| 1. | 01:04:52.8 |
2. |
ZERNOVA Natalia
| 1976 | RUS | Russia Team |
16
| 2. | 01:09:09.7 |
3. |
LONGA Marianna
| 1979 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 3. | 01:10:43.9 |
4. |
STURSOVA Martina
| 1979 | CZE | |
16
| 4. | 01:11:38.1 |
5. |
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
| 1984 | SVK | Slovacchi Team |
16
| 5. | 01:12:21.5 |
6. |
KISLUKHINA Valentina
| 1974 | RUS | |
16
| 6. | 01:17:08.1 |
7. |
CAMINADA Chiara
| 1985 | ITA | Levanna |
16
| 7. | 01:17:22.6 |
8. |
ZAMBONI Mara
| 1962 | ITA | S.C. COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA |
17
| 1. | 01:19:21.9 |
9. |
GIANOLA Elisa
| 1979 | ITA | S.C.PRIMALUNA |
16
| 8. | 01:20:13.7 |
10. |
SIRIO Valentina
| 1989 | ITA | polisportiva le prese A.S.D. |
16
| 9. | 01:21:03.6 |
11. |
GALLI Monica
| 1988 | ITA | S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA |
16
| 10. | 01:21:25.6 |
12. |
COLNAGHI Laura
| 1954 | ITA | G.S. I Camosci |
17
| 2. | 01:21:27.7 |
13. |
INAUEN Christa
| 1962 | SUI | Skiclub Samedan |
17
| 3. | 01:25:25.8 |
14. |
JOLY Mara
| 1967 | ITA | G.S. VV. FF GODIOZ |
16
| 11. | 01:26:13.4 |
15. |
CONFORTOLA Monica
| 1988 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO ASD |
16
| 12. | 01:27:54.1 |
16. |
GALLI Linda
| 1988 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 13. | 01:30:02.9 |
17. |
SILVESTRI Michela
| 1977 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 14. | 01:30:14.9 |
18. |
PLAFONI Samantha
| 1988 | ITA | Valle Pesio |
16
| 15. | 01:30:32.5 |
19. |
BEUMLER Tanja
| 1971 | SUI | |
16
| 16. | 01:31:02.9 |
20. |
MARTINELLI Simona
| 1968 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 17. | 01:31:07.2 |
21. |
ZAGO Lysanne
| 1987 | ITA | G.S.A ALPINI VICENZA |
16
| 18. | 01:32:20.2 |
22. |
PIETROGIOVANNA Maria
| 1966 | ITA | S.C. ALTA VALTELLINA |
16
| 19. | 01:32:44.2 |
23. |
LUTZE Ivonne
| 1983 | GER | Skizunft Dresden |
16
| 20. | 01:32:48.1 |
24. |
KROSS Kathrin
| 1961 | GER | Skizunft Dresden |
17
| 4. | 01:33:59.8 |
25. |
AHTI Arja
| 1952 | FIN | Finland |
17
| 5. | 01:34:28.0 |
26. |
LONGA Marileni
| 1958 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
17
| 6. | 01:34:40.6 |
27. |
SHASHINA Tatiana
| 1972 | RUS | Moros Marathon |
16
| 21. | 01:35:17.8 |
28. |
PRADELLA Natalia
| 1964 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 22. | 01:36:21.6 |
29. |
PIANTONI Fiorenza
| 1959 | ITA | Speedy Sport |
17
| 7. | 01:38:40.6 |
30. |
MORANO Federica
| 1978 | ITA | A.S.D. SCI CLUB BUSCA |
16
| 23. | 01:38:56.7 |
31. |
BARTALSKA Daniela
| 1969 | SVK | Jasna Liptovsky Mikulas |
16
| 24. | 01:41:20.7 |
32. |
DEFLORIAN Beatrice
| 1986 | ITA | u.s.cornacci |
16
| 25. | 01:41:32.0 |
33. |
VILLA Stefania
| 1993 | ITA | POL. LE PRESE |
16
| 26. | 01:42:45.5 |
34. |
MARTINELLI Giovanna
| 1965 | ITA | S.C. LIVIGNO |
16
| 27. | 01:44:03.6 |
35. |
BERGAMO Antonella
| 1958 | ITA | Triathlon Trentino |
17
| 8. | 01:45:21.1 |
36. |
VIAN Bernardetta
| 1974 | ITA | U.S STELLA LAPINA CARANO |
16
| 28. | 01:46:27.5 |
37. |
FRIGO Lidia
| 1963 | ITA | GSA Asiago |
16
| 29. | 01:46:54.0 |
38. |
SADA Emilia
| 1962 | ITA | S.C. comunita montana valsassina |
17
| 9. | 01:47:25.8 |
39. |
RAST Antje
| 1980 | GER | |
16
| 30. | 01:48:37.8 |
40. |
CARBONETTI Lidia
| 1969 | ITA | Sci Nordico Serravalle Scrivia |
16
| 31. | 01:50:07.5 |
41. |
SILINA Ineta
| 1962 | ITA | Mona |
17
| 10. | 01:50:23.5 |
42. |
HAUTALA Maarit
| 1956 | FIN | Finland |
17
| 11. | 01:50:59.5 |
43. |
PIANTA Lucia
| 1965 | ITA | U.S.Bormiese |
16
| 32. | 01:51:00.6 |
44. |
BOLIS Amalia
| 1949 | ITA | SPEEDY SPORT ASD |
17
| 12. | 01:53:58.5 |
45. |
KAISER Monika
| 1960 | GER | Saxonia |
17
| 13. | 01:55:28.6 |
46. |
BERTONI Elena
| 1982 | ITA | |
16
| 33. | 01:55:36.5 |
47. |
WINTER Susanne
| 1966 | AUT | ULC Moedling |
16
| 34. | 01:56:21.5 |
48. |
SCHEMPP Nicola
| 1970 | GER | TEAM LEKI |
16
| 35. | 01:57:12.8 |
49. |
NATALE Susanna
| 1972 | ITA | S.C. VERONESI A.D. |
16
| 36. | 01:57:31.1 |
50. |
PIERI Barbara
| 1971 | ITA | Acquadela A.P.D. |
16
| 37. | 01:58:22.4 |
|