Engelbrektsloppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
DICKFORS Staffan
| 1972 | SWE | pumphusets rullskidscenter i Dicka |
C-30
| 1. | 01:41:24.0 |
2. |
KARLKVIST Patrik
| 1989 | SWE | Engelbrektsloppet |
C-30
| 2. | 01:41:53.0 |
3. |
ISRAELSSON Fredrik
| 1979 | SWE | Brovallens IF |
C-30
| 3. | 01:43:10.0 |
4. |
ANDERSSON Niklas
| 1979 | SWE | Brovallens IF |
C-30
| 4. | 01:49:35.0 |
5. |
AHLSTRÖM Pierre
| 1975 | SWE | Brovallens IF |
C-30
| 5. | 01:49:39.0 |
6. |
JOHNSSON Marcus
| 1971 | SWE | Avesta OK |
C-30
| 6. | 01:49:52.0 |
7. |
HAGBERG Magnus
| 1979 | SWE | Säters if |
C-30
| 7. | 01:51:19.0 |
8. |
ANDERVANG Tobias
| 1995 | SWE | Fritsla vik |
C-30
| 8. | 01:51:37.0 |
9. |
GRUFMAN Dan
| 1985 | SWE | IFK Hedemora Skidor |
C-30
| 9. | 01:51:42.0 |
10. |
LUNDHOLM Jon
| 1986 | SWE | Säters IF Skidor |
C-30
| 10. | 01:54:07.0 |
11. |
GUNNARSSON Hans
| 1966 | SWE | Sollentuna |
C-30
| 11. | 01:56:00.0 |
12. |
MILDENBERGER Sven
| 1964 | SWE | Djurmo |
C-30
| 12. | 01:57:34.0 |
13. |
DANIELSSON Johan
| 1967 | SWE | Garphyttans IF |
C-30
| 13. | 01:57:38.0 |
14. |
DANIELSSON Ida
| 1998 | SWE | Garphyttans IF |
C-30
| 14. | 01:57:38.0 |
15. |
KÄLLSTRÖM Anton
| 1998 | SWE | IFK Sala |
C-30
| 15. | 02:02:57.0 |
16. |
HAMREFORS Henrik
| 1998 | SWE | Västeras sok |
C-30
| 16. | 02:03:59.0 |
17. |
NYSTRÖM Peter
| 1963 | SWE | QuickRace.se |
C-30
| 17. | 02:07:36.0 |
18. |
HAMREFORS Fredrik
| 2000 | SWE | Västeras SOK |
C-30
| 18. | 02:08:21.0 |
19. |
MARKFJÄRD Björn
| 1993 | SWE | Avesta OK |
C-30
| 19. | 02:08:36.0 |
20. |
ERIKSSON Tom
| 1986 | SWE | Hammarby IF Skidor |
C-30
| 20. | 02:08:57.0 |
21. |
TÖRNER Viktor
| 1988 | SWE | Bueatytown |
C-30
| 21. | 02:09:33.0 |
22. |
HAGE Johan
| 1954 | SWE | Fagersta OK |
C-30
| 22. | 02:10:51.0 |
23. |
BLOMQVIST Niklas
| 1954 | SWE | Dala XC Team |
C-30
| 23. | 02:11:00.0 |
24. |
PERERS Mikael
| 1962 | SWE | Bergvikskog |
C-30
| 24. | 02:12:11.0 |
25. |
HJELM Lars-Erik
| 1960 | SWE | Norberg |
C-30
| 25. | 02:12:29.0 |
26. |
WAHLSTEDT Marlene
| 1981 | SWE | Johanneshov |
C-30
| 26. | 02:12:57.0 |
27. |
LUNDHOLM Bengt
| 1957 | SWE | Säters IF Skidor |
C-30
| 27. | 02:13:57.0 |
28. |
DOVAS Stefan
| 1966 | SWE | Fagersta |
C-30
| 28. | 02:14:45.0 |
29. |
OLSSON Malin
| 1976 | SWE | karlslund if/örebro |
C-30
| 29. | 02:16:09.0 |
30. |
FJELLMAN Monica
| 1967 | SWE | Norbergs Ck |
C-30
| 30. | 02:16:36.0 |
31. |
LARSSON Rikard
| 1989 | SWE | Hudiksvalls if |
C-30
| 31. | 02:17:01.0 |
32. |
ANDERSSON Max
| 1992 | SWE | Raval Runners |
C-30
| 32. | 02:17:26.0 |
33. |
RINGSTRÖM Tobias
| 1975 | SWE | Fagersta Södra IK Skidor |
C-30
| 33. | 02:17:37.0 |
34. |
FORS Alexander
| 1995 | SWE | Attunda OK |
C-30
| 34. | 02:19:03.0 |
35. |
FORS Patrik
| 1965 | SWE | Attunda OK |
C-30
| 35. | 02:20:18.0 |
36. |
MALMERFELT Anna
| 1964 | SWE | Akersberga Triathlonförening |
C-30
| 36. | 02:20:26.0 |
37. |
HOLMGARD Elsa
| 1999 | SWE | Grava SK |
C-30
| 37. | 02:20:49.0 |
38. |
JOHANSSON Thomas
| 1988 | SWE | Norbergs Tangoklubb |
C-30
| 38. | 02:21:02.0 |
39. |
HEDLÖF Joakim
| 1965 | SWE | Akersberga SK |
C-30
| 39. | 02:21:16.0 |
40. |
TURESSON Mats
| 1961 | SWE | Stockholm |
C-30
| 40. | 02:21:34.0 |
41. |
HOLM Carola
| 1961 | SWE | Engelbrektsloppet |
C-30
| 41. | 02:21:37.0 |
42. |
PIHL Krister
| 1977 | SWE | Strängnäs |
C-30
| 42. | 02:21:37.0 |
43. |
TAMM Erik
| 1998 | SWE | Sollentuna |
C-30
| 43. | 02:22:00.0 |
44. |
CARLSSON David
| 1998 | SWE | Gnarp |
C-30
| 44. | 02:22:41.0 |
45. |
GERLAND Martin
| 1970 | GER | DAV Berlin |
C-30
| 45. | 02:22:43.0 |
46. |
SKYTT Emil
| 1999 | SWE | Västeras |
C-30
| 46. | 02:24:02.0 |
47. |
NYBERG Ola
| 1950 | SWE | Norbergs CK |
C-30
| 47. | 02:24:37.0 |
48. |
HAMMERFELDT Rolf
| 1963 | SWE | Mörtnäs |
C-30
| 48. | 02:24:53.0 |
49. |
WIKLUND David
| 1960 | FIN | Mariehamn |
C-30
| 49. | 02:25:17.0 |
50. |
DENANDER Leif
| 1974 | SWE | Vilsta IK |
C-30
| 50. | 02:25:50.0 |
|