Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
| 1979 | CZE | Silvini Ski Trab team |
MK30
| 1. | 01:13:15.2 |
2. |
PŠENIČKA Jakub
| 1991 | CZE | Salomon Racing Team |
MK19
| 1. | 01:13:49.5 |
3. |
KNOP Petr
| 1994 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec |
MK19
| 2. | 01:14:47.1 |
4. |
HOJDEKR Martin
| 1995 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK18
| 1. | 01:14:58.8 |
5. |
ŠELLER Luděk
| 1995 | CZE | SKI SUMAVA |
MK18
| 2. | 01:15:03.8 |
6. |
TOLAR David
| 1995 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK18
| 3. | 01:16:25.4 |
7. |
MAREK Michal
| 1992 | CZE | Rossignol racing team |
MK19
| 3. | 01:18:35.9 |
8. |
TUKA Ondřej
| 1991 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n/N |
MK19
| 4. | 01:19:11.8 |
9. |
HÁSEK Jan
| 1991 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec |
MK19
| 5. | 01:20:24.9 |
10. |
WURM Norbert
| 1960 | GER | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
MK50
| 1. | 01:20:56.0 |
11. |
VATER Gerhard
| 1964 | GER | SKADI Bodenmais |
MK40
| 1. | 01:21:44.5 |
12. |
ŠVAJNOHA MAREK
| 1994 | CZE | Sport Club Plzeň |
MK19
| 6. | 01:22:13.3 |
13. |
ŠVEJDA Jan
| 1996 | CZE | SKSV Ski klub Šumava |
MK18
| 4. | 01:22:53.3 |
14. |
ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří
| 1994 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
MK19
| 7. | 01:23:02.2 |
15. |
BIDMON Jiří
| 1993 | CZE | SK Nové Město na Moravě |
MK19
| 8. | 01:24:13.7 |
16. |
KAČENA Vojtěch
| 1979 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n/N |
MK30
| 2. | 01:25:33.6 |
17. |
KALIVODA Tomáš
| 1998 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK18
| 5. | 01:25:51.4 |
18. |
MANDÁK Pavel
| 1966 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK40
| 2. | 01:26:20.0 |
19. |
WŰRZ Martin
| 1963 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
MK50
| 2. | 01:26:36.7 |
20. |
VONDRAŠ Petr
| 1970 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK40
| 3. | 01:27:39.2 |
21. |
MATĚJKA Tomáš
| 1994 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK19
| 9. | 01:28:17.7 |
22. |
KOBR Filip
| 1995 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK18
| 6. | 01:28:45.1 |
23. |
KOVAŘÍK Oldřich
| 1958 | CZE | O a S Český Les |
MK50
| 3. | 01:29:31.4 |
24. |
SCHÖNBERGER Stefan
| 1962 | GER | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team |
MK50
| 4. | 01:30:01.3 |
25. |
KOVAŘÍK Karel
| 1986 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK19
| 10. | 01:32:03.5 |
26. |
CHLADA Martin
| 1993 | CZE | Milaři Domažlice |
MK19
| 11. | 01:32:27.7 |
27. |
KADLEC MAREK
| 1995 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK18
| 7. | 01:33:17.5 |
28. |
ZELLER Zbyněk
| 1955 | CZE | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU |
MK50
| 5. | 01:33:44.9 |
29. |
KUCHARIK Michal
| 1985 | CZE | AČR |
MK19
| 12. | 01:34:34.2 |
30. |
SOUČEK Milan
| 1953 | CZE | Sokol Plavsko |
MK60
| 1. | 01:34:42.9 |
31. |
PŘIBÍK Jiří
| 1950 | CZE | Tatran Železná Ruda |
MK60
| 2. | 01:35:19.5 |
32. |
PIKL Vladimír
| 1971 | CZE | |
MK40
| 4. | 01:35:21.0 |
33. |
ALBRECHT Matyas
| 1999 | CZE | Sokol Stachy |
MK18
| 8. | 01:35:26.5 |
34. |
ROHÁČEK Michal
| 1961 | CZE | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
MK50
| 6. | 01:36:24.9 |
35. |
SCHWARZ Markus
| 1973 | AUS | |
MK40
| 5. | 01:36:31.2 |
36. |
LUDVÍK Petr
| 1972 | CZE | PODĚBRADY |
MK40
| 6. | 01:36:41.5 |
37. |
PSCHEIDT Michal
| 1974 | CZE | Tatran Železná Ruda |
MK30
| 3. | 01:37:39.3 |
38. |
LEBEDEV Andrej
| 1963 | GER | SV Finsterau |
MK50
| 7. | 01:37:46.2 |
39. |
VOLDŘICH Jan
| 1994 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK19
| 13. | 01:38:24.5 |
40. |
KRÁLOVEC Jiří
| 1951 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
MK60
| 3. | 01:39:40.7 |
41. |
MELOUN Martin
| 1975 | CZE | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec |
MK30
| 4. | 01:40:53.9 |
42. |
BÖHM Jens
| 1962 | GER | Marienberg |
MK50
| 8. | 01:41:35.2 |
43. |
ŠPLÍCHAL Ladislav
| 1978 | CZE | Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha |
MK30
| 5. | 01:41:47.2 |
44. |
SIX Franz-Xaver
| 1951 | GER | WSV St. Englmar |
MK60
| 4. | 01:41:53.4 |
45. |
MAROŠ Petr
| 1975 | CZE | TK Strakonice |
MK30
| 6. | 01:43:15.8 |
46. |
ŘEHOŘ František
| 1970 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK40
| 7. | 01:43:42.4 |
47. |
KUBALÍK Jan
| 1978 | CZE | Salomon Atomic Nordic Team |
MK30
| 7. | 01:43:47.1 |
48. |
HEŘMAN František
| 1953 | CZE | Tatran Železná Ruda |
MK60
| 5. | 01:44:36.5 |
49. |
TECHL Lukas
| 1977 | CZE | Město Tábor |
MK30
| 8. | 01:44:51.2 |
50. |
SOLTA Jan
| 1976 | CZE | Lipnotan |
MK30
| 9. | 01:45:41.1 |
|