Ganghoferlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
OLEX Max
| 1989 | | adidas XCS team |
S20MAL
| 1. | 00:51:55.4 |
2. |
SCHNEIDER Sepp
| 1991 | AUT | Schwende racing Team |
S20MAL
| 2. | 00:51:58.3 |
3. |
SCHUBERT Felian
| 1995 | GER | Slv bernau |
S20MAL
| 3. | 00:52:08.5 |
4. |
MILZ Jakob
| 2000 | | SV Oberreute |
S20MJ2
| 1. | 00:52:16.5 |
5. |
BRAATHEN Kristian
| 1985 | AUT | Stovnerkameratene |
S20M1
| 1. | 00:52:24.7 |
6. |
WACHLIN Johannes
| 1979 | | |
S20M1
| 2. | 00:52:44.4 |
7. |
BAUER Marius
| 2000 | GER | Ski Club 1906 Oberstdorf |
S20MJ2
| 2. | 00:52:53.6 |
8. |
WEISHÄUPL Andreas
| 1992 | | adidas XCS Team |
S20MAL
| 4. | 00:53:07.0 |
9. |
MRAZ Samuel
| 1998 | AUT | SG Klagenfurt |
S20MJU
| 1. | 00:54:00.9 |
10. |
KRETZSCHMAR Denis
| 1981 | GER | VSC Klingenthal/ ONE WAY PRO TEAM |
S20M1
| 3. | 00:54:30.2 |
11. |
BAUROTH Moritz
| 1999 | AUT | SCMK Hirschau |
S20MJ2
| 3. | 00:54:36.0 |
12. |
FISCHHABER Florian
| 1992 | | Team Rossignol |
S20MAL
| 5. | 00:54:36.6 |
12. |
GREMES Andrea
| 1997 | ITA | s.c.marzola |
S20MJU
| 2. | 00:54:36.6 |
14. |
TEELING Max
| 1999 | AUT | SC Bischofshofen |
S20MJ2
| 4. | 00:54:38.2 |
15. |
ACHER Maximilian
| 2000 | GER | SC Bayrischzell |
S20MJ2
| 5. | 00:54:39.8 |
16. |
GUTHARDT Anton
| 1996 | GER | TSV Retterode |
S20MAL
| 6. | 00:54:45.9 |
17. |
ALRAUN Tobias
| 1997 | AUT | SC Aising Pang |
S20MJU
| 3. | 00:54:46.6 |
18. |
LENTNER Roland
| 1978 | | Team Madshus |
S20M1
| 4. | 00:54:46.8 |
19. |
ASCHENLOHER Hansi
| 2000 | GER | SCLenggries |
S20MJ2
| 6. | 00:54:50.7 |
20. |
HOFER Georg
| 1974 | | WSV-Neustift |
S20M2
| 1. | 00:54:50.8 |
21. |
PEDEVILLA Robert
| 1978 | AUT | WSV Neustift |
S20M1
| 5. | 00:54:52.0 |
22. |
HEILAND Jonas
| 1997 | GER | SC Peiting |
S20MJU
| 4. | 00:54:57.3 |
23. |
GÖHNER Michael
| 1980 | AUT | Team Madshus |
S20M1
| 6. | 00:54:57.9 |
23. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | | Sport Auer Obertilliach |
S20M2
| 2. | 00:54:57.9 |
25. |
WERDER Patrick
| 1996 | | TSG Becknang |
S20MAL
| 7. | 00:56:19.4 |
26. |
RICHTER Norman
| 1988 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
S20MAL
| 8. | 00:56:26.3 |
27. |
TOPLITSCH Harald
| 1992 | AUT | Racing Team Ursprung |
S20MAL
| 9. | 00:56:28.5 |
28. |
WENDT Anton
| 2000 | GER | SC Rottach-Egern |
S20MJ2
| 7. | 00:56:36.1 |
29. |
HUBER Armin
| 1979 | AUT | KSC Kitzbühel |
S20M1
| 7. | 00:57:14.9 |
30. |
DEUSCHL Christian
| 1997 | | OSV Nachwuchskader |
S20MJU
| 5. | 00:57:23.9 |
31. |
RANALTER Heinz
| 1971 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 3. | 00:57:24.8 |
32. |
HAFNER Fabian
| 2001 | AUT | SV Villach |
S20MJ1
| 1. | 00:57:25.9 |
33. |
REICHENBERGER Thomas
| 1965 | | WSV Oberwarmensteinach |
S20M3a
| 1. | 00:57:29.5 |
34. |
DRUM Andrej
| 2001 | AUT | SV Achomitz |
S20MJ1
| 2. | 00:57:30.7 |
35. |
LANZINGER Stefan
| 1994 | AUT | |
S20MAL
| 10. | 00:57:34.8 |
36. |
KEMPE Thomas
| 1992 | AUT | Racingteam Ursprung |
S20MAL
| 11. | 00:57:37.1 |
37. |
HAU Heinrich
| 1961 | GER | SC Lanzenhain |
S20M3b
| 1. | 00:57:37.7 |
38. |
RAUTH Thomas
| 1970 | | SK Leutasch |
S20M2
| 4. | 00:57:41.0 |
39. |
ROBALDS Arvis
| 1988 | LAT | XC Academy Seefeld |
S20MAL
| 12. | 00:57:52.4 |
40. |
WEINGARTNER Jakob
| 1999 | AUT | USK Raika Filzmoos |
S20MJ2
| 8. | 00:58:09.1 |
41. |
BOKOVIKAR Alexey
| 1984 | AUT | BMSTU Biathlon Moscow |
S20M1
| 8. | 00:58:09.2 |
42. |
TRIFUNOVIC Aleksandar
| 1990 | SRB | |
S20MAL
| 13. | 00:58:12.6 |
43. |
EISERT Tobias
| 1986 | GER | TSV Buchenberg Langlauf |
S20M1
| 9. | 00:58:13.9 |
44. |
SÖLKNER Stefan
| 1996 | AUT | Ski-Club Seefeld / TGH |
S20MAL
| 14. | 00:58:20.2 |
45. |
GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes
| 1987 | AUT | |
S20MAL
| 15. | 00:58:21.0 |
46. |
TASCHLER Martin
| 1997 | AUT | ASC Toblach - TGH |
S20MJU
| 6. | 00:59:07.9 |
47. |
KRÄMER Fabian
| 1999 | AUT | TuWi Adenau |
S20MJ2
| 9. | 00:59:09.4 |
48. |
HOCHMUTH Simon
| 1982 | AUT | WSV TUX |
S20M1
| 10. | 00:59:18.5 |
49. |
NUESSGEN René
| 1970 | AUT | |
S20M2
| 5. | 00:59:18.9 |
50. |
EISCHER Ronald
| 1971 | AUT | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
S20M2
| 6. | 00:59:21.1 |
|