Biela Stopa
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
ŠRETR Radek
| 1982 | CZE | MALÉ SVATOŇOVICE |
K
| 1. | 01:16:56.0 |
2. |
POLACH Martin
| 1987 | CZE | VRBNO POD PRADEDEM |
K
| 2. | 01:17:34.5 |
3. |
MIKUŠ Martin
| 1982 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n. |
K
| 3. | 01:20:55.9 |
4. |
HOLIGA Ján
| 1977 | SVK | KBL ŠKP Martin |
K
| 4. | 01:24:05.8 |
5. |
HÁSEK Jan
| 1991 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n. |
K
| 5. | 01:25:10.8 |
6. |
KRACÍK Josef
| 1991 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n. |
K
| 6. | 01:25:11.3 |
7. |
ŠRETR Rudolf
| 1979 | CZE | Jasný Sokol |
K
| 7. | 01:26:06.2 |
8. |
SUCHÝ Jiří
| 1976 | CZE | FEL Praha |
K
| 8. | 01:28:50.0 |
9. |
BENÁK Jan
| 1982 | CZE | Patria Direct Team |
K
| 9. | 01:30:00.3 |
10. |
PAVLÍK Ivan
| 1978 | SVK | KBBS Turčianske Tep |
K
| 10. | 01:31:07.1 |
11. |
KŘENOVSKÝ Michal
| 1990 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec n. |
K
| 11. | 01:31:21.0 |
12. |
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
| 1964 | SVK | POPRAD |
M
| 1. | 01:33:50.2 |
13. |
TUKA Ondrej
| 1991 | SVK | ZSK Jasná LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ |
K
| 12. | 01:33:59.3 |
14. |
KOLYSHEV Sergey
| 1958 | RUS | Volkusha |
M
| 2. | 01:34:25.8 |
15. |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří
| 1960 | CZE | FEL Praha |
M
| 3. | 01:34:44.8 |
16. |
STAROŇ Vladimír
| 1951 | SVK | Tatranská Štrba |
N
| 1. | 01:35:06.0 |
17. |
MICHALECH Branko
| 1974 | SVK | ŠKP Banská Bystrica |
L
| 1. | 01:35:44.1 |
18. |
WEISS Michal
| 1981 | SVK | TALC Team |
K
| 13. | 01:36:48.1 |
19. |
WENIGER Andreas
| 1967 | GER | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtl |
L
| 2. | 01:36:48.9 |
20. |
KOLLÁR Ľubomír
| 1964 | SVK | K 2 Nova Lesna |
M
| 4. | 01:39:15.4 |
21. |
RAJNIAK Milan
| 1966 | SVK | TJ.TATRAN,HYBE |
L
| 3. | 01:40:40.7 |
22. |
KAMRLA Tomas
| 1971 | SVK | RUNSHOP Team |
L
| 4. | 01:41:16.3 |
23. |
MOLEC Dušan
| 1957 | SVK | jogging club Dubnica |
M
| 5. | 01:43:12.6 |
24. |
HALGAŠ Ľuboš
| 1968 | SVK | Detva |
L
| 5. | 01:43:17.1 |
25. |
BARTKO Daniel
| 1956 | SVK | SENEC |
M
| 6. | 01:43:46.3 |
26. |
BELIANSKY Anton
| 1962 | SVK | TJBielaStopaKremnica |
M
| 7. | 01:44:21.2 |
27. |
TOMAHOGH Jan
| 1978 | SVK | KBBS Turčianske Tep |
K
| 14. | 01:44:39.1 |
28. |
HONKO Michal
| 1981 | SVK | Skialpin Klub Žiarská dolina |
K
| 15. | 01:44:56.6 |
29. |
TÜNNERMANN Dirk
| 1955 | GER | SEESEN |
N
| 2. | 01:45:51.9 |
30. |
TRIZNA Dušan
| 1967 | SVK | TJ Družba Smrečany Žiar |
L
| 6. | 01:49:29.7 |
31. |
SLAMA Jozef
| 1962 | SVK | CK Vlkanová Witzenm |
M
| 8. | 01:50:28.4 |
32. |
KEMPE Andreas
| 1954 | GER | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtl |
N
| 3. | 01:51:11.8 |
33. |
KURIC Miroslav
| 1963 | SVK | ČASTÁ |
M
| 9. | 01:52:42.5 |
34. |
GLECHNER Franz
| 1960 | AUT | Union St. Martin |
M
| 10. | 01:52:58.8 |
35. |
BLAŽEK Martin
| 1965 | SVK | Kaktus bike Bratisla |
M
| 11. | 01:53:16.6 |
36. |
VALENT Bhuslav
| 1949 | SVK | LK Opalisko Z.Poruba |
N
| 4. | 01:53:35.7 |
37. |
LIBO Milan
| 1955 | SVK | Biatlon Vyhne |
N
| 5. | 01:53:44.3 |
38. |
THIELE Reiko
| 1972 | GER | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtl |
L
| 7. | 01:54:14.7 |
39. |
SKALA Vlado
| 1958 | SVK | KBBS Turčianske Tep |
M
| 12. | 01:54:29.3 |
40. |
PAVLÍK Roman
| 1965 | SVK | KBBS Turčianske Tep |
M
| 13. | 01:54:35.6 |
41. |
GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav
| 1977 | SVK | tj dlhe pole |
K
| 16. | 01:54:43.8 |
42. |
RAJEC Anton
| 1949 | SVK | CORGOŇ NITRA |
N
| 6. | 01:54:59.2 |
43. |
ILLÉŠ Justín
| 1953 | SVK | LK Corgoň Nitra |
N
| 7. | 01:54:59.5 |
44. |
SHAPOCHKIN Dmitry
| 1954 | RUS | meteor |
N
| 8. | 01:55:34.1 |
45. |
ŠIARNIK Pavel
| 1959 | SVK | KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš |
M
| 14. | 01:56:32.8 |
46. |
HRIVNÁK Ján
| 1960 | SVK | KL Novaky |
M
| 15. | 01:58:32.1 |
47. |
OSIF Dusan
| 1977 | SVK | Pre Duda |
K
| 17. | 01:59:58.6 |
48. |
PŘIBIL Petr
| 1959 | CZE | PJR Frenštát p.R. |
M
| 16. | 02:00:07.9 |
49. |
KONC Lubomir
| 1974 | SVK | NITRA |
L
| 8. | 02:00:23.5 |
50. |
KRKOŠKA Radovan
| 1986 | SVK | TJ Biela Stopa |
K
| 18. | 02:00:35.9 |
|