Int. Gommerlauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
TRACHSEL Doris
| 1984 | SUI | SC Plasselb |
42-F20
| 1. | 02:03:26.3 |
2. |
IMOBERDORF Rahel
| 1986 | SUI | NLZ Brig |
42-F20
| 2. | 02:03:37.7 |
3. |
EMMENEGGER Carmen
| 1989 | SUI | SC Flühli |
42-F20
| 3. | 02:04:20.9 |
4. |
BADILATTI Ursina
| 1982 | SUI | Sportiva Palü Poschiavo |
42-F30
| 1. | 02:08:49.0 |
5. |
MEINEN Susanna
| 1992 | SUI | Atomic-Team |
42-F20
| 4. | 02:09:17.7 |
6. |
WAGENFÜHR Sandra
| 1971 | SUI | Rossignol Skiteam |
42-F40
| 1. | 02:09:18.4 |
7. |
CARLEN Chantal
| 1991 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F20
| 5. | 02:11:36.3 |
8. |
CAMINADA Chiara
| 1985 | ITA | Sci Club Levanna |
42-F20
| 6. | 02:14:19.8 |
9. |
STADELMANN Karin
| 1976 | SUI | Bike Shop Willisau |
42-F30
| 2. | 02:19:42.3 |
10. |
JÄGER Christa
| 1992 | SUI | SC Vättis |
42-F20
| 7. | 02:20:49.5 |
11. |
CALDWELL Lindsay
| 1971 | GBR | |
42-F40
| 2. | 02:23:12.5 |
12. |
AUFDEREGGEN Daniela
| 1971 | SUI | Aletsch-Skaiter |
42-F40
| 3. | 02:24:55.1 |
13. |
TANNER Susanne
| 1974 | SUI | VELORADO Racing Team |
42-F30
| 3. | 02:25:30.5 |
14. |
ABÄCHERLI Margrit
| 1967 | SUI | Madshus |
42-F40
| 4. | 02:26:19.6 |
15. |
LESSING Judith
| 1973 | SUI | NSK Thun |
42-F40
| 5. | 02:26:55.1 |
16. |
STOLLER-DÄNZER Brigitte
| 1969 | SUI | SC Adelboden |
42-F40
| 6. | 02:29:10.5 |
17. |
ALEPEE Christine
| 1973 | FRA | Adrenalina La Neuveville |
42-F40
| 7. | 02:29:25.9 |
18. |
RÜEGGE Rahel
| 1982 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 4. | 02:30:15.9 |
19. |
BRUN Franziska
| 1986 | SUI | Strüby-Bixs Team |
42-F20
| 8. | 02:32:26.5 |
20. |
BRAUCHLI Nadine
| 1972 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 8. | 02:33:49.9 |
21. |
SCHWEIZER Eveline
| 1963 | SUI | Aletsch-Skater |
42-F50
| 1. | 02:35:19.8 |
22. |
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
| 1956 | SUI | SC Obergoms |
42-F50
| 2. | 02:35:33.3 |
23. |
HELLWIG Esther
| 1979 | SUI | Tri Team Zugerland/Team Koach |
42-F30
| 5. | 02:36:05.0 |
24. |
VON KÄNEL Carole
| 1982 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 6. | 02:36:22.8 |
25. |
VOIROL Valérie
| 1979 | SUI | Les Goupils |
42-F30
| 7. | 02:40:10.6 |
26. |
HOFSTETTER Lisbeth
| 1958 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 3. | 02:40:11.9 |
27. |
REINHARDT Caroline
| 1960 | SUI | Strüby-Bixs Team / SC Ibach |
42-F50
| 4. | 02:42:01.1 |
28. |
BUCHELI Damaris
| 1982 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 8. | 02:42:19.5 |
29. |
GÜBELI Elisabeth
| 1989 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 9. | 02:43:08.5 |
30. |
BERTHOD Valérie
| 1977 | SUI | Team la Trace |
42-F30
| 9. | 02:43:32.3 |
31. |
SUTER Irene
| 1974 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 10. | 02:44:49.3 |
32. |
KORVALD Birgit
| 1951 | NOR | IL Koll |
42-F60
| 1. | 02:45:20.1 |
33. |
LERCH WACHS Andrea
| 1978 | SUI | SSC Lengnau |
42-F30
| 11. | 02:45:21.2 |
34. |
IMBODEN Sonja
| 1987 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 10. | 02:45:23.0 |
35. |
HOGG Doris
| 1950 | SUI | TV Unterstrass |
42-F60
| 2. | 02:48:03.5 |
36. |
MOSNIER Veronique
| 1976 | FRA | |
42-F30
| 12. | 02:49:17.1 |
37. |
TSCHANZ Priska
| 1995 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 11. | 02:49:17.6 |
38. |
BUCHER Petra
| 1979 | SUI | |
42-F30
| 13. | 02:51:12.6 |
39. |
SCHELBERT-ARNOLD Esther
| 1969 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 9. | 02:51:18.2 |
40. |
TSCHANZ Manuela
| 1992 | SUI | |
42-F20
| 12. | 02:51:37.5 |
41. |
GRUBER Kathrin
| 1969 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 10. | 02:52:22.6 |
42. |
STUCKI Katrin
| 1973 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 11. | 02:53:02.5 |
43. |
EGGER Beatrice
| 1970 | SUI | LV Wettingen-Baden |
42-F40
| 12. | 02:53:16.6 |
44. |
BREGY Cornelia
| 1969 | SUI | SC MÜllerstein |
42-F40
| 13. | 02:53:20.1 |
45. |
MATZINGER Evelyne
| 1965 | SUI | |
42-F40
| 14. | 02:54:33.4 |
46. |
HITZ-MÄDER Sabine
| 1974 | SUI | SC Aeschi |
42-F30
| 14. | 02:55:22.6 |
47. |
SCHNEIDER Christa
| 1962 | GER | SC Hotzenwald |
42-F50
| 5. | 02:55:26.7 |
48. |
BRUCE Ellen
| 1974 | GBR | |
42-F30
| 15. | 02:55:27.4 |
49. |
HEIM Franziska
| 1955 | SUI | |
42-F50
| 6. | 02:55:32.2 |
50. |
COPPA DOTTI Francesca
| 1962 | SUI | Sc Rodi Fiesso |
42-F50
| 7. | 02:56:12.8 |
|