Gsieser Tal-Lauf
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
MORIGGL Thomas
| 1981 | ITA | G.S. Fiamme Gialle |
M3
| 1. | 01:13:51.4 |
2. |
ZORZI Cristian
| 1972 | ITA | GS Fiamme Gialle |
M3
| 2. | 01:13:51.7 |
3. |
KARGRUBER Reinhard
| 1971 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M4
| 1. | 01:14:11.0 |
4. |
CERUTTI Lorenzo
| 1990 | ITA | GS Forestali |
M2
| 1. | 01:14:24.4 |
5. |
CRESTANI Marco
| 1964 | ITA | |
M4
| 2. | 01:15:02.1 |
6. |
VIERIN Francois
| 1990 | ITA | GS Forestali |
M2
| 2. | 01:15:13.4 |
7. |
STEINWANDTER Lukas
| 1990 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M2
| 3. | 01:15:35.0 |
8. |
BOSIN Simone
| 1991 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M2
| 4. | 01:17:57.6 |
9. |
LIPBURGER Josef
| 1974 | AUT | SC Hittisau |
M3
| 3. | 01:19:59.7 |
10. |
FEICHTER Hansjörg
| 1969 | ITA | ASV Taisten |
M4
| 3. | 01:20:03.9 |
11. |
SIMONCELLI Michele
| 1992 | ITA | |
M2
| 5. | 01:20:09.8 |
12. |
LAMP Gotthard
| 1968 | ITA | |
M4
| 4. | 01:20:14.1 |
13. |
OBERBACHER Pauli
| 1991 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M2
| 6. | 01:21:50.5 |
14. |
CIPRIAN Stefano
| 1972 | ITA | FIS MARATHON TEAM ZOLDO |
M3
| 4. | 01:22:16.0 |
15. |
EBNER Manfred
| 1975 | AUT | Union Obertilliach |
M3
| 5. | 01:22:17.0 |
15. |
VARESCO Armin
| 1984 | ITA | Montan (bz) |
M2
| 7. | 01:22:17.0 |
17. |
DIMAI Sandro
| 1973 | ITA | |
M3
| 6. | 01:22:20.1 |
18. |
REICHENBERGER Thomas
| 1965 | GER | WSV Oberwarmensteinach |
M4
| 5. | 01:22:21.0 |
19. |
VUERICH Daniele
| 1957 | ITA | |
M5
| 1. | 01:22:25.2 |
20. |
DE MONTE PANGON Andrea
| 1971 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M4
| 6. | 01:22:35.0 |
21. |
DORIGUZZI Marzio
| 1974 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M3
| 7. | 01:22:42.2 |
22. |
ROED Morten
| 1963 | NOR | |
M4
| 7. | 01:23:25.4 |
23. |
PLONER Martino
| 1972 | ITA | Sci Club Valzoldana |
M3
| 8. | 01:24:13.4 |
24. |
BERLANDA Alessio
| 1979 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M3
| 9. | 01:24:21.8 |
25. |
PETZOLD Mike
| 1973 | GER | |
M3
| 10. | 01:24:23.0 |
26. |
GILMOZZI Enrico
| 1991 | ITA | U.S. Cornacci |
M2
| 8. | 01:24:50.8 |
27. |
VENTURA Federico
| 1991 | ITA | |
M2
| 9. | 01:25:00.2 |
28. |
ALVERA Willi
| 1973 | ITA | SCI CLUB CORTINA |
M3
| 11. | 01:25:15.9 |
29. |
SPECHTENHAUSER Urban
| 1986 | ITA | ASV Prad |
M2
| 10. | 01:25:29.1 |
30. |
DALLA PALMA Matteo
| 1988 | ITA | U.S. Enego Lisser |
M2
| 11. | 01:26:04.9 |
31. |
MALFATTI Massimo
| 1972 | ITA | GS Brentonico |
M3
| 12. | 01:26:15.5 |
32. |
CIPRIAN Fausto
| 1978 | ITA | FIS MARATHON TEAM ZOLDO |
M3
| 13. | 01:26:49.5 |
33. |
DALLA COSTA Luca
| 1991 | ITA | |
M2
| 12. | 01:27:00.9 |
34. |
INVERNIZZI Domenico
| 1954 | ITA | |
M5
| 2. | 01:27:32.4 |
35. |
TSCHOLL Horst
| 1964 | ITA | ASV Latsch |
M4
| 8. | 01:28:05.4 |
36. |
CARRARO Lorenzo
| 1985 | ITA | POL. SOVRAMONTE A.D |
M2
| 13. | 01:29:10.7 |
37. |
WILLENBÜCHER Christoph
| 1979 | GER | SC Marktoberdorf |
M3
| 14. | 01:29:23.5 |
38. |
FUCCARO Francesco
| 1990 | ITA | |
M2
| 14. | 01:30:26.7 |
39. |
TOMASINI Manuel
| 1972 | ITA | GS Bretonico |
M3
| 15. | 01:30:33.5 |
40. |
CARNIELLO Massimo
| 1957 | ITA | G.S. CASTIONESE |
M5
| 3. | 01:30:55.6 |
41. |
GIONGO Ennio
| 1972 | ITA | Team Hartmann |
M3
| 16. | 01:31:01.0 |
42. |
EGGER Christian
| 1967 | AUT | SC Fieberbrunn |
M4
| 9. | 01:31:05.2 |
43. |
BARBERIS Antonio
| 1959 | ITA | sc biella |
M5
| 4. | 01:31:26.4 |
44. |
ZIEGAUS Gernot
| 1969 | GER | LV Deggendorf |
M4
| 10. | 01:31:50.0 |
45. |
WIESER Hermann
| 1964 | ITA | |
M4
| 11. | 01:32:00.7 |
46. |
FOCHESATO Stefano
| 1963 | ITA | C. S. Bassano |
M4
| 12. | 01:33:18.6 |
47. |
REISINGER Markus
| 1986 | ITA | |
M2
| 15. | 01:33:41.3 |
48. |
SERAFINI Ivo
| 1965 | ITA | Sci Club Val Biois |
M4
| 13. | 01:33:54.9 |
49. |
KUFFNER Karl
| 1943 | GER | SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau |
M6
| 1. | 01:34:06.9 |
50. |
BETTEGA Damiano
| 1974 | ITA | |
M3
| 17. | 01:34:35.6 |
|