Int. Skadi loppet
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
MUELLER Franziska
| 1995 | GER | SC Immenstadt |
D21
| 1. | 00:51:26.5 |
2. |
HUJEROVA Tereza
| 1998 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec |
D21
| 2. | 00:52:44.2 |
3. |
DIETZE Alexandra
| 2002 | GER | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
J17/W
| 1. | 00:55:47.2 |
4. |
GROIß Laura
| 2001 | AUT | SU-Böhmerwald |
J17/W
| 2. | 00:56:59.6 |
5. |
STICH Anna-lena
| 1994 | GER | SG Hausham |
D21
| 3. | 01:03:27.5 |
6. |
JAKOB Isabel
| 1993 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
D21
| 4. | 01:03:35.0 |
7. |
KÖLBEL Sandra karen
| 1973 | GER | SC Norweger Annaberg |
D46
| 1. | 01:04:16.5 |
8. |
GABRIEL Edith
| 1972 | AUT | SU-Böhmerwald |
D46
| 2. | 01:04:46.5 |
9. |
ZIMARE Rosa
| 2001 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. |
J17/W
| 3. | 01:05:46.9 |
10. |
ROIDER Juliane
| 1986 | GER | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
D31
| 1. | 01:08:23.5 |
11. |
WERDER Raili
| 1968 | FIN | TSG Backnang Ski |
D51
| 1. | 01:08:26.7 |
12. |
BÖTTCHER Birgit
| 1955 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
D61
| 1. | 01:09:16.2 |
13. |
JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana
| 1982 | CZE | SK Peřimov |
D36
| 1. | 01:10:17.5 |
14. |
STEMPLINGER Tina
| 2000 | GER | WSV DJK Rastbüchl |
JunD
| 1. | 01:10:34.2 |
15. |
GALLISTL Silvia
| 1977 | AUT | SU Eidenberg |
D41
| 1. | 01:10:46.5 |
16. |
SPORKERT Sibylle
| 1966 | GER | SLC Kirchberg im Wald |
D51
| 2. | 01:11:01.3 |
17. |
NEBEL Antje
| 1969 | GER | |
D46
| 3. | 01:12:06.5 |
18. |
WERL Franziska
| 1998 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D21
| 5. | 01:12:09.7 |
19. |
TIMOTHY Rebecca
| 1966 | GBR | WSV RAMSAU AM DACHSTEIN |
D51
| 3. | 01:12:13.8 |
20. |
SELTER Sabine
| 1968 | GER | TV Attendorn |
D51
| 4. | 01:14:04.2 |
21. |
VOIGT Katrin
| 1965 | GER | PSV Zittau e.V. |
D51
| 5. | 01:14:15.0 |
22. |
OESTREICH Corina
| 1964 | GER | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
D51
| 6. | 01:14:33.7 |
23. |
KAGERBAUER Simone
| 1977 | GER | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team |
D41
| 2. | 01:14:40.7 |
24. |
SCHÄFER Julia
| 2001 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. |
J17/W
| 4. | 01:15:38.8 |
25. |
SEYFFERTH Denise
| 1994 | GER | |
D21
| 6. | 01:17:16.9 |
26. |
WETTERLING Stephanie
| 1964 | GER | WSV Elbingerode |
D51
| 7. | 01:18:23.5 |
27. |
FUCHS-EISNER Andrea
| 1967 | AUT | SU-Böhmerwald |
D51
| 8. | 01:19:07.0 |
28. |
BARTRAM Leonie
| 2003 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
J16/W
| 1. | 01:19:44.6 |
29. |
GRAVES Catriona
| 1996 | GBR | Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds |
D21
| 7. | 01:20:25.0 |
30. |
SEMMLER Lea
| 2000 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
JunD
| 2. | 01:21:00.8 |
31. |
KLEIN Brigitte
| 1964 | AUT | |
D51
| 9. | 01:21:22.4 |
32. |
MORGENSTERN Saskia
| 1997 | GER | SV Großwaltersdorf |
D21
| 8. | 01:21:52.3 |
33. |
PREIBISCH Sylvia
| 1979 | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall |
D36
| 2. | 01:22:31.5 |
34. |
STEINBÜGL Sabine
| 1976 | GER | SC Großberg |
D41
| 3. | 01:22:55.8 |
35. |
EIGNER Camilla
| 1996 | GER | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
D21
| 9. | 01:22:57.8 |
36. |
GOERITZ Leonie
| 2001 | GER | SC Buntenbock |
J17/W
| 5. | 01:23:00.8 |
37. |
ONDRUSKOVA Eliska
| 1997 | CZE | Fortex Ski MB |
D21
| 10. | 01:23:24.5 |
38. |
LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana
| 1977 | GER | SOKOL Hřivice |
D41
| 4. | 01:23:33.8 |
39. |
SNOW Denise
| 1953 | USA | |
D66
| 1. | 01:24:14.8 |
40. |
FREY Edith
| 1953 | AUT | USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
D66
| 2. | 01:24:24.6 |
41. |
NAUJOKAT Julia
| 1999 | GER | SG Klotzsche e.V. |
JunD
| 3. | 01:25:31.3 |
42. |
WEISER Sindy
| 1980 | GER | |
D36
| 3. | 01:29:30.8 |
43. |
MÜLLER Marie-Noelle
| 2003 | GER | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
J16/W
| 2. | 01:29:49.0 |
44. |
WIEDERKEHR Annette
| 1966 | USA | |
D51
| 10. | 01:35:13.3 |
45. |
PIETZCKER Manja
| 1969 | GER | Skiverein Flügelradbaude |
D46
| 4. | 01:35:38.3 |
46. |
BORRMANN Petra
| 1966 | GER | Sturmvogel München |
D51
| 11. | 01:36:56.2 |
47. |
BAUER Nadine
| 1994 | GER | |
D21
| 11. | 01:38:57.6 |
48. |
HUBER Anja
| 1969 | GER | |
D46
| 5. | 01:40:58.9 |
49. |
JAHNOVÁ Michaela
| 1978 | CZE | Bogas Team |
D41
| 5. | 01:44:41.4 |
50. |
MÜLLER Franziska
| 1987 | GER | |
D31
| 2. | 01:50:11.6 |
|