Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
FREIMUTH Thomas
| 1980 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
MK30
| 1. | 01:19:23.0 |
2. |
WURM Norbert
| 1960 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
MK50
| 1. | 01:27:16.0 |
3. |
THURNBAUER Michael
| 1994 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
MK18
| 1. | 01:29:52.0 |
4. |
BOUCHAL Jiří
| 1984 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK
| 1. | 01:30:34.0 |
5. |
ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří
| 1994 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
MK18
| 2. | 01:31:05.0 |
6. |
OBERLÄNDER Jan
| 1975 | CZE | Sokol Senohraby |
MK30
| 2. | 01:31:34.0 |
7. |
KOVAŘÍK Oldřich
| 1958 | CZE | O a S Český les |
MK50
| 2. | 01:33:04.0 |
8. |
WŰRZ Martin
| 1963 | CZE | SWSL Lučany |
MK40
| 1. | 01:33:08.0 |
9. |
PEŠTA Petr
| 1975 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK30
| 3. | 01:33:36.0 |
10. |
JINDRA Adam
| 1990 | CZE | TJ Stodůlky Praha |
MK
| 2. | 01:34:25.0 |
11. |
VATER Gerhard
| 1964 | GER | SKADI Bodenmais |
MK40
| 2. | 01:34:49.0 |
12. |
SCHÖNBERGER Stefan
| 1962 | GER | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
MK40
| 3. | 01:35:26.0 |
13. |
PAVLÁSEK Jirka
| 1975 | CZE | ČZU Praha - Rolníci |
MK30
| 4. | 01:35:32.0 |
14. |
HÖLL Petr
| 1968 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
MK40
| 4. | 01:36:19.0 |
15. |
VONDRAŠ Petr
| 1970 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK40
| 5. | 01:37:31.0 |
16. |
ROHÁČEK Michal
| 1961 | CZE | Patria Direct team |
MK50
| 3. | 01:38:11.0 |
17. |
DVOŘÁK Martin
| 1960 | CZE | FEL Praha |
MK50
| 4. | 01:38:26.0 |
18. |
DEMJANOVIČ Michal
| 1960 | CZE | REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
MK50
| 5. | 01:39:02.0 |
19. |
VESELÝ Jiří
| 1957 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK50
| 6. | 01:39:08.0 |
20. |
SMOLKA Ivan
| 1961 | CZE | VSK FEL Praha |
MK50
| 7. | 01:39:46.0 |
21. |
SÝKORA Jan
| 1975 | CZE | USK CS Plzeň |
MK30
| 5. | 01:39:55.0 |
22. |
BRAUN Jan
| 1992 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK
| 3. | 01:40:14.0 |
23. |
PSCHEIDT Michal
| 1974 | CZE | TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
MK30
| 6. | 01:40:26.0 |
24. |
IBEHEJ Josef
| 1956 | CZE | VOLVO AUTO HASE |
MK50
| 8. | 01:41:49.0 |
25. |
PRIBIK Jiri
| 1950 | CZE | TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA |
MK60
| 1. | 01:42:32.0 |
26. |
SMRČKA Miloš
| 1954 | CZE | TOURIST Říčany |
MK50
| 9. | 01:43:05.0 |
27. |
FEIGE Miroslav
| 1956 | CZE | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
MK50
| 10. | 01:43:29.0 |
28. |
KRÁLOVEC Jiří
| 1951 | CZE | SK Tatran Chodov |
MK60
| 2. | 01:43:48.0 |
29. |
TOPINKA Kryštof
| 1992 | CZE | Sportprestige |
MK
| 4. | 01:44:34.0 |
30. |
MELOUN Martin
| 1975 | CZE | Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec |
MK30
| 7. | 01:44:50.0 |
31. |
JINDRA David
| 1960 | CZE | AC Obora Hvězda Praha |
MK50
| 11. | 01:45:00.0 |
32. |
BEROUŠEK Pavel
| 1962 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
MK40
| 6. | 01:46:10.0 |
33. |
HOŘÍNEK Karel
| 1987 | CZE | Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský Tygři |
MK
| 5. | 01:47:22.0 |
34. |
SOUČEK Milan
| 1953 | CZE | Sokol Plavsko |
MK50
| 12. | 01:47:24.0 |
35. |
POSPÍŠIL Jaromír
| 1944 | CZE | SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
MK60
| 3. | 01:47:49.0 |
36. |
KÄSER Erich
| 1951 | GER | SC Zwiesel |
MK60
| 4. | 01:49:31.0 |
37. |
PALAŠČÁK Jan
| 1983 | CZE | ROAD to INTEREST |
MK
| 6. | 01:49:42.0 |
38. |
FAJSAUR Jiří
| 1948 | CZE | SKI Jilemnice |
MK60
| 5. | 01:49:59.0 |
39. |
KUCHÁRIK Michal
| 1985 | CZE | VÚ 1762 Žatec |
MK
| 7. | 01:51:11.0 |
40. |
JECKEL Klaus
| 1965 | GER | Tatran Železná Ruda |
MK40
| 7. | 01:51:16.0 |
41. |
KUBALÍK Jan
| 1978 | CZE | USN CZ |
MK30
| 8. | 01:51:25.0 |
42. |
ŠEDIVÝ Miroslav
| 1974 | CZE | LK Borek |
MK30
| 9. | 01:51:35.0 |
43. |
LENC Jiří
| 1954 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK50
| 13. | 01:52:07.0 |
44. |
SOKOL Jiří
| 1949 | CZE | LK Tatran Chodov |
MK60
| 6. | 01:52:10.0 |
45. |
MALÝ Pavel
| 1954 | CZE | USK Praha |
MK50
| 14. | 01:52:55.0 |
46. |
VACEK Tomáš
| 1983 | CZE | Stavmal Klatovy |
MK
| 8. | 01:53:15.0 |
47. |
ŠVEC František
| 1979 | CZE | SoS Praha |
MK30
| 10. | 01:53:50.0 |
48. |
LAMPART Radim
| 1975 | CZE | Znojmo |
MK30
| 11. | 01:53:58.0 |
49. |
VOLDŘICH Jan
| 1994 | CZE | Ski klub Šumava |
MK18
| 3. | 01:54:57.0 |
50. |
KREJČÍ Jiří
| 1946 | CZE | Lipno nad Vltavou |
MK60
| 7. | 01:55:17.0 |
|