Šumavský skimaraton
# | Name | Year | Country | Club | Cat. | # | FinishTime |
1. |
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka
| 1969 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK50
| 1. | 01:30:04.0 |
2. |
UHLIG Insa
| 2003 | GER | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz |
WK19
| 1. | 01:36:59.7 |
3. |
RYŠAVÁ Vendula
| 1981 | CZE | TJ ČZU Rolníci |
WK40
| 1. | 01:40:39.9 |
4. |
WALLNER Monika
| 1967 | GER | WSV Rabenstein |
WK50
| 2. | 01:41:37.8 |
5. |
FOLPRECHTOVÁ Katka
| 1974 | CZE | Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
WK40
| 2. | 01:42:59.6 |
6. |
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
| 1995 | CZE | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
WK19
| 2. | 01:44:45.5 |
7. |
VORÁČKOVÁ Adéla
| 1993 | CZE | AČR 8595 |
WK19
| 3. | 01:47:06.8 |
8. |
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana
| 1981 | CZE | |
WK40
| 3. | 01:47:51.6 |
9. |
LICHTENBERGOVÁ Zuzana
| 2007 | CZE | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
WK18
| 1. | 01:47:55.1 |
10. |
BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora
| 1978 | CZE | ZDRP- Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
WK40
| 4. | 01:49:52.0 |
11. |
OTTO Grit
| 1990 | GER | sportcollection racing team |
WK30
| 1. | 01:51:03.6 |
12. |
FOLPRECHTOVÁ Julie
| 2006 | CZE | Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
WK18
| 2. | 01:52:44.6 |
13. |
DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana
| 1982 | CZE | AČR VÚ 5153 Přáslavice |
WK40
| 5. | 01:53:10.5 |
14. |
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
| 1960 | CZE | |
WK60
| 1. | 01:57:06.1 |
15. |
ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
| 2006 | CZE | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
WK18
| 3. | 01:58:20.1 |
16. |
SEEMANOVÁ Jana
| 1975 | CZE | T.J. Sokol Prosek |
WK40
| 6. | 01:58:25.1 |
17. |
WALLNER Sabine
| 1995 | GER | WSV Rabenstein |
WK19
| 4. | 01:58:33.6 |
18. |
MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie
| 1978 | CZE | |
WK40
| 7. | 02:01:07.6 |
19. |
HAIDER Anna
| 1956 | AUT | Union liebenau |
WK60
| 2. | 02:05:44.3 |
20. |
ŠTASNÁ Lucie
| 2006 | CZE | TJ Sokol Senohraby |
WK18
| 4. | 02:06:33.4 |
21. |
VACKOVÁ Jana
| 1980 | CZE | TJ Spofa |
WK40
| 8. | 02:07:28.9 |
22. |
TVAROHOVÁ Pavlína
| 1996 | CZE | |
WK19
| 5. | 02:07:33.8 |
23. |
ZÁBĚHLÍKOVÁ Magdalena
| 1982 | CZE | HCDCXC |
WK40
| 9. | 02:11:19.5 |
24. |
RAMEŠOVÁ Monika
| 1970 | CZE | |
WK50
| 3. | 02:13:49.7 |
25. |
ZEMANOVÁ Jana
| 1978 | CZE | |
WK40
| 10. | 02:16:50.9 |
26. |
HEPNEROVÁ Dagmar
| 1954 | CZE | Slavia Hradec Králové |
WK60
| 3. | 02:17:39.1 |
27. |
FIALOVÁ Jana
| 1960 | CZE | Brčálník |
WK60
| 4. | 02:17:50.8 |
28. |
GALLACE Katharina
| 1986 | GER | |
WK30
| 2. | 02:20:25.3 |
29. |
KOUBKOVÁ Ilona
| 1956 | CZE | Spartak Praha 4 |
WK60
| 5. | 02:23:39.4 |
30. |
HRUBÁ Gabriela
| 1977 | CZE | BSK Cyklo-Market |
WK40
| 11. | 02:25:56.1 |
31. |
LANGROVÁ Olga
| 1975 | CZE | |
WK40
| 12. | 02:29:39.9 |
32. |
BANÍKOVÁ Martina
| 1972 | CZE | Klokani |
WK50
| 4. | 02:35:00.1 |
33. |
KLEIN Brigitte
| 1964 | AUT | |
WK50
| 5. | 02:40:44.8 |
34. |
KLOTZOVÁ Marie
| 1984 | CZE | |
WK30
| 3. | 02:45:28.9 |
35. |
PATOČKOVÁ Klára
| 1989 | CZE | |
WK30
| 4. | 02:52:56.8 |
36. |
ZEMENOVÁ Renata
| 1964 | CZE | |
WK50
| 6. | 02:56:22.3 |
37. |
FURCHOVÁ Jitka
| 1970 | CZE | MTB FURCH TEAM |
WK50
| 7. | 02:57:42.0 |
38. |
JEHLÍKOVÁ Mirka
| 1990 | CZE | |
WK30
| 5. | 02:59:57.8 |
39. |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše
| 1952 | CZE | |
WK60
| 6. | 03:02:53.3 |
40. |
MENTBERGEROVÁ Alexandra
| 1972 | CZE | Ski Klub Hřebeč |
WK50
| 8. | 03:06:27.7 |
41. |
MAYR DR. Ildiko
| 1971 | HUN | |
WK50
| 9. | 03:22:53.2 |
|
ARNRICH Heidrun
| 1950 | GER | |
WK60
| | DSQ |
|
SÝKOROVÁ Jindra
| 1977 | CZE | BETri |
WK40
| | DNS |
|
BATLÍKOVÁ Stanislava
| 1982 | CZE | |
WK40
| | DSQ |
|
WENZEL Nina
| 2008 | GER | SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz |
WK18
| | DNS |