Statistics

Issued EL passports

SeasonNormalJuniorTotal
20073310331
20082690269
200941223435
201051014524
201141212424
201259611607
201372914743
20146384642
20156064610
20166403643
20175913594
20186200620
20196174621
20205402542
20211080108
20222933296
Total7912978009
SeasonCredit card paymentBay by raceBank transferTotal
200700331331
200800269269
200900435435
201000524524
2011970327424
2012235139233607
2013334140269743
201433270239642
201534087175610
201634891176643
201733175164594
2018379107125620
201937093153621
202038838110542
202164044108
20221313162296
Total334984337368009

Issued EL passports

Season?AUSAUTBELBLRBULCANCZEDENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNCHLICEIRLISRITAJPNLATLIELITLUXNEDNORNZLPOLRUSSLOSUISVKSWEUKRUSA
200700211001322224531550030029100005601820149610
200800180000191113161011810011221001008015101109002
2009027110002503432301620001048001104230121431519000
2010036010005820610268153100004911360390123651942505
2011013000013700693171414000059000043130133011121101
201202902100420123172011226210005801001414072732831103
2013109710015123747291227640110560401361201047217301714
201403764006360242913723420100420101073201842135251623
20150563100631144471325267200103104001951314625162005
2016141192000320135581482231001040200004270530222121305
201702871013242021031010200100003501001314023662811803
201822115100124117792082071000032000011010082713718502
20190111800004611240476210200003201000710033332624206
202021973003354114914217830100460000134042932719606
2021102410007000720370000050100022017083000
202200541000111101611411810000200000061006116111403

Issued EL passports

Race201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
Alliansloppet000000200000
Biela Stopa0014034601700
Engelbrektsloppet005000000000
Ganghoferlauf0031181316713111000
Gsieser Tal-Lauf001826814816141100
Int. Gommerlauf0004100120000
Int. Kammlauf008013040000
Int. Skadi Loppet00160328302420000
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf00911919142619000
Karlův běh000000000100
La Sgambeda00271000000000
Marathon de Bessans004529001000
Marcia Gran Paradiso0000012060000
Marxa Beret000004000000
Šumavský skimaraton0032242619303
Tour de Ramsau000000008600
Vuokatti Hiihto005810700000

EL-Racer

SeasonTotal
2011105
2012120
2013273
201459
2015278
2016272
2017139
2018197
2019246
202071
20216
202274

EL-Champion

YearNormalJuniorTotal
201032537
201167774
201251657
201364973
201427633
201550555
201659160
201752153
201844044
201946046
202036036
2021505
2022808

Participation of passport holders in races

Race201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
7Mila000055848300
Alliansloppet00000014130000
Apkart Alaukstam0010000000000
Biela Stopa004705054637685862162
Engelbrektsloppet00101027035202403921
Ganghoferlauf061592413133982724283836580440
Gsieser Tal-Lauf001161861632692742553174050300
Int. Gommerlauf001960448178121118137092
Int. Kammlauf00680159176057142000
Int. Skadi Loppet11161034528432636034900443
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf00890256322340368407050
Jyväskylä Skimarathon000000001030051
Karlův běh00000000012215108
La Sgambeda00961681620000000
La Transjurassienne0034000000000
Marathon de Bessans0035520515982111125075
Marcia Gran Paradiso00000720720652224
Marxa Beret0040124000000
Murmansk Russialoppet00003101125280170
Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet00000001221060
Šumavský skimaraton004234661331041541561539126
Tour de Ramsau00000000162273014
Ugra Ski Marathon000003000000
Vuokatti Hiihto003731807417712812803384
Total179277821674195617612175254220271671840

Participation in races

SeasonRaceAUSAUTBELBLR CANCATCZEDENESPESTFINFRA GBR GERHUNICEITALATLIELITLUXNEDNORPOLRUSSLOSPASUISVKSWEUKRUSA
2010Int. Skadi loppet00000000000001000000000000000000
2011Apkart Alaukstam0000000001820010011418014000040000000
2011Biela Stopa07000090141411025607000000227001749030
2011Gsieser Tal-Lauf576200027000012813250112200009461179018133010
2011Int. Gommerlauf01101000300713260030010108000012300002
2011Int. Skadi loppet156312001590000617104400330003261951001816000
2011Int. Tiroler Koasalauf4673401020001664043550292000711216803011705
2011La Sgambeda11682004700752901420010680011121533620132181410
2011La Transjurassienne04000011221444026107000008150053003
2011Lapponia Hiihto0120000600421338630810033000007019010220800
2011Marathon de Bessans106010001300103201001310000110070010000
2011Marcialonga00000000000000001000000000000000
2011Šumavský skimaraton02300101069000034340090000018100051113
2012Biela Stopa070000580050706180000000029002701031
2012Ganghoferlauf0348000000000003000000000000000000
2012Gsieser Tal-Lauf6902020131901051118901101000071062142501541001
2012Int. Gommerlauf01000000000842600430203313020013141001
2012Int. Skadi loppet054612001840010401048002000032678700725010
2012Int. Tiroler Koasalauf65263210600210139173405026000062282180209604
2012La Transjurassienne7315114060191319502819121920332002316968970172651120
2012Marathon de Bessans0010000000240030037000000010000000
2012Marxa Beret00000114001002903003000004101048500100
2012Šumavský skimaraton039000010080000927800300000053110019000
2013Apkart Alaukstam0000000006001000087108000840000200
2013Biela Stopa0000107100246217100200000048005746013
2013Engelbrektsloppet001000500022115003000003010000256800
2013Ganghoferlauf2426200010500412759660692210228049305015902
2013Gsieser Tal-Lauf11463000512201210219470953000027929203022461723
2013Int. Gommerlauf04300000000148270034050614020011211301
2013Int. Kammlauf010000430006029380050000117250010001
2013Int. Skadi loppet17304001800320613892902131009224121260619204
2013Int. Tiroler Koasalauf150240006000012582803028110011901520111801
2013La Sgambeda033390076251683802040010501712521067250115541200
2013La Transjurassienne10616112046835387030122852015501031511872790221457127
2013Marathon de Bessans0050000060297036503126000200060222002
2013Marxa Beret00000010820510000000000010000000
2013Šumavský skimaraton3150000910000222691020000002700014104
2013Vuokatti Hiihto010100000316007000000000160000001
2014Engelbrektsloppet0010000603190440003000015010010269300
2014Ganghoferlauf440210102701179143972036011132452700287422
2014Gsieser Tal-Lauf6121231305211086827410919010067220585043252603
2014Int. Gommerlauf04200000104231456005501014331150012770501
2014La Sgambeda042571075391715451200001001210102188952013637712
2014Marathon de Bessans1140001010010942221011340000101230020002
2014Šumavský skimaraton19000035800020039001300012410003021
2014Vuokatti Hiihto01000002031331100040002000120020000
20157Mila0000100000000200000001000000030700
2015Bessemerloppet0000000000000000000000000000075900
2015Biela Stopa090010760023201160200000098001565001
2015Engelbrektsloppet0010002600130930021000012000020306200
2015Ganghoferlauf1352101024045918194025049110093654710525709
2015Gsieser Tal-Lauf8942010101120829271865071501025762175017194603
2015Int. Gommerlauf012000110149525001902082310007051103
2015Int. Kammlauf03210018002040703004100190520004000
2015Int. Skadi loppet0863010194185131211936601800042201813100337405
2015Int. Tiroler Koasalauf4484400045001141013373404801031633229502581001
2015La Sgambeda2444510111710261056321440865710110211910700131382615
2015Marxa Beret00000000199001100000000000000010000
2015Murmansk Ski Marathon00022000001000200000000107140000000
2015Neljän Vuoren Hiihto0000101000235000000000000000000000
2015Sumavský skimaraton0331000772000410820040000203000019000
2015Vuokatti Hiihto0210101006137902230073000001470052800
20167Mila0000000104302100100000000000029000
2016Biela Stopa010000460003012701000022506002444000
2016Ganghoferlauf1468301024012513155623044300096313820162203
2016Gsieser Tal-Lauf51383080431231941831540881810325083318025133013
2016Int. Gommerlauf57302050006294820024010176081012340204
2016Int. Kammlauf004000330002008290010000301800010100
2016Int. Skadi loppet04686001343041986785203000024110124032100
2016Int. Tiroler Koasalauf144630105701101110744540480100826418802382010
2016Marathon de Bessans0030000012048592113001180001302500120100
2016Marcia Gran Paradiso01201070042432102100508000006935001403303
2016Marxa Beret0200000000060200000002000402300000
2016Murmansk Ski Marathon00026002000300300100000008930000000
2016Šumavský skimaraton1350000721002631110300150000056800312302
2016Vuokatti Hiihto0400101006135701700600000205500101230
20177Mila0000100002200700300000100000034700
2017Biela Stopa01100003600000018180900000333000528000
2017Engelbrektsloppet0010000701140422000000018010040312100
2017Ganghoferlauf02461010701112842381026110034203100263100
2017Gsieser Tal-Lauf410520001112219215244509001410057563010032251703
2017Int. Gommerlauf24206010006305510038010682060011941805
2017Int. Skadi loppet1500100011600102827721401250001511910001214302
2017Int. Tiroler Koasalauf75103010581071261638050420021928315601512410
2017Marathon de Bessans0050000046767911500480002200640130000
2017Murmansk Ski Marathon10051000000040300000000008940000000
2017Šumavský skimaraton23000006590102501168022000121200220000
2017Tervahiihto11000030051124005000000000010000200
2017Vuokatti Hiihto2153000132071292501900190000001820050200
20187Mila0000000000300100000000100000046500
2018Biela Stopa150200370020011417012000000294000631300
2018Engelbrektsloppet003000010019137006000006020030266100
2018Ganghoferlauf0340101090142591038070480102149035003215004
2018Gsieser Tal-Lauf3150370028220416121924089101095239225039141834
2018Int. Gommerlauf2610200002555683004401004110210012830904
2018Int. Kammlauf10100050001110222001000000160003000
2018Int. Skadi loppet091040015100158267280018400139211700147220
2018Int. Tiroler Koasalauf4568501042010924373906011008117012302615501
2018Marathon de Bessans001000002119911310176000000150250000
2018Marcia Gran Paradiso15000005012114121200461000004318001614301
2018Murmansk Russialoppet22034000001630025000000001012620000300
2018Neljän Vuoren Hiihto0000100000966000000000000090010101
2018Pirkan Hiihto000000000135000000000000010000000
2018Šumavský skimaraton1441000644010210119803000002122320322000
2018Tervahiihto10200000011099113000002002111000700
2018Vuokatti Hiihto201010010410155060030000000612000000
20197Mila0000000000400200000001210000047200
2019Biela Stopa0300104700010161703000000363000688000
2019Engelbrektsloppet0000001100211714000000008000040224000
2019Ganghoferlauf026342102300212281235100480100121822410154508
2019Gsieser Tal-Lauf41452000122882471918260855110034253217026312103
2019Int. Gommerlauf381020400092487011300100280110014150304
2019Int. Kammlauf00000020000120553009000010100012000
2019Int. Skadi loppet063000011800246661110301000345152065406
2019Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1566602033201220436050670100950197025131100
2019Jilemnická 500000004680000009000000000311000000
2019Jyväskylä Skimarathon00002000079451090030030000160021201
2019Karlův běh000000444000000122003000000051003000
2019Krkonošská 70000000103300000023000000000500006000
2019Marathon de Bessans02501104060394831700790000100700100100
2019Murmansk Russialoppet2402410010050115004000000214030001001
2019Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet000000000000000000000000240000000
2019Šumavský skimaraton138000083300345311900230000100660026000
2019Tour de Ramsau024700002400020131041402810000141031560015000
2019Ve stopě Zlaté lyže01000028300000040000000002200005000
2019Vuokatti Hiihto220020000510233040030000000831000400
20207Mila0000000000000000000000000000043700
2020Biela Stopa08020034005700411060000051614501636020
2020Ganghoferlauf241720103615302713157199297030920371565068181307
2020Gsieser Tal-Lauf117330803311223216272329792101468133214031251302
2020Int. Gommerlauf26200030108415111103611043601000150911124
2020Jilemnická 50000000374000000210000000001700001000
2020Karlův běh020000506000000196000000030230002100
2020Krkonošská 7000001065801000016002000000001000200
2020Marathon de Bessans00002016050812800280077000200010000000
2020Marcia Gran Paradiso2000000200102911701402000073807002401500
2020Šumavský skimaraton042000066702021111210200009301210032010
2020Tour de Ramsau03480000414061010232022003200008152660628324
2021Biela Stopa0400100000200200010000000000105000
2021Engelbrektsloppet050010020790111000100036020031142202
2021Int. Tiroler Koasalauf06000000000000000000000000000000
2021Karlův běh0000004940000001000000000121002000
2021Marcia Gran Paradiso00000001000500000261000000000050000
2021Murmansk Russialoppet000000000000000000000000180000000
2021Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet00000000000000000000000070000000
2021Šumavský skimaraton0000001460000000000000000010000000
2021Vuokatti Hiihto0100100000122115102100000020010002
2022Biela Stopa00000011000000280000000000201461000
2022Blafjallagangan0200000000000001350000001000000000
2022Engelbrektsloppet000000130016107030000034000021166400
2022Ganghoferlauf03860010250303736111089000017114330378506
2022Gsieser Tal-Lauf09120008020251135008300027029801519200
2022Int. Gommerlauf14202050111201554005020230040094627010
2022Int. Skadi loppet29601001170021023730002810021721013301310602
2022Jyväskylä Skimarathon0100000055616002004000000000030800
2022Karlův běh020000504000022191000000020111007100
2022Marathon de Bessans52700050405787280139000010040080001
2022Marcia Gran Paradiso00000000060190000198000009120020700
2022Šumavský skimaraton027000055700001184703000010306027011
2022Tour de Ramsau05000000000005000000030000010000
2022Vuokatti Hiihto2210000007816003106000010000020000

Participation of passport holders in races

SeasonRaceAUSAUTBELBLRCANCATCZEDENESPESTFINFRAGBRGERHUNICEITALATLIELITLUXNEDNORPOL RUS SLOSPASUI SVKSWEUKRUSA
2010Int. Skadi loppet00000000000001000000000000000000
2011Apkart Alaukstam00000000070000000200000010000000
2011Biela Stopa060000270014100230040000005600163000
2011Gsieser Tal-Lauf214200020000062644066000037051076005
2011Int. Gommerlauf00001000000331100140000000000460000
2011Int. Skadi loppet025300033000038153001900022510270028000
2011Int. Tiroler Koasalauf2561000400002489308000023142083002
2011La Sgambeda1100000230000703800700000022400712000
2011La Transjurassienne04000011221442023107000008150053003
2011Lapponia Hiihto0300000001734370520090000000150000000
2011Marathon de Bessans00000000000470100380000010040000000
2011Marcialonga00000000000000001000000000000000
2011Šumavský skimaraton011000076000010170080000013100024002
2012Biela Stopa0400002300506062000000000800091011
2012Ganghoferlauf075000000000000000000000000000000
2012Gsieser Tal-Lauf21920008000521574075000042125032000
2012Int. Gommerlauf0000000000040700150100100200461000
2012Int. Skadi loppet0162000440010302110070002405700210010
2012Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1125101039000104312330700005126121034003
2012La Transjurassienne120000170202590900810000101700101400
2012Marathon de Bessans0010000000240030037000000010000000
2012Marxa Beret000000000005010030000015000600100
2012Šumavský skimaraton026000086000082490020000004151009000
2013Apkart Alaukstam00000000050000000400000330000000
2013Biela Stopa000000270024521550100000047003121003
2013Engelbrektsloppet000000000000090000000000000001000
2013Ganghoferlauf2931000500046419240331100070271098000
2013Gsieser Tal-Lauf083300042020105014760940000010201200336001
2013Int. Gommerlauf03000000000401300110002000100321000
2013Int. Kammlauf010000230004021810040000013250000000
2013Int. Skadi loppet033000069020010332600510061105900410202
2013Int. Tiroler Koasalauf0130200027000451111306110060072060000
2013La Sgambeda02710003801101230130001511110524533202022300
2013La Transjurassienne05100010210359823008000122460063100
2013Marathon de Bessans00000000200521950050000200050102000
2013Marxa Beret00000010820410000000000010000000
2013Šumavský skimaraton2300008900020137000000000230009002
2013Vuokatti Hiihto010100000315007000000000160000001
2014Engelbrektsloppet00000000011002000300000000000800
2014Ganghoferlauf413600001300025415700160011112350056100
2014Gsieser Tal-Lauf55920603600016117110880000310834101014703
2014Int. Gommerlauf020000000001112000210001260800580100
2014La Sgambeda0330000402112117113000148000527333102924202
2014Marathon de Bessans0010000000055102101480000001140000001
2014Šumavský skimaraton1300004400000028001200000210002010
2014Vuokatti Hiihto0100000203123190040002000120020000
20157Mila00000000000001000000010000000600
2015Bessemerloppet00000000000000000000000000000300
2015Biela Stopa05000027002320160100000018000109000
2015Engelbrektsloppet000000210000410011000000000002100
2015Ganghoferlauf01130010502525121871091000782900103003
2015Gsieser Tal-Lauf1472010604041414128407500024121610512703
2015Int. Gommerlauf0010000001051130070004001000371101
2015Int. Kammlauf03000016002040244004100140110004000
2015Int. Skadi loppet06330109012488948120130004170181370332401
2015Int. Tiroler Koasalauf4156200030001669200301501031171222093200
2015La Sgambeda22500004701411401310099500701832003118200
2015Marxa Beret00000000100000000000000000000000
2015Murmansk Ski Marathon00000000000000000000000080000000
2015Neljän Vuoren Hiihto000000000015000000000000000000000
2015Sumavský skimaraton0151000100000300640030000002000015000
2015Vuokatti Hiihto01001010036502160001000001110012300
20167Mila00000001020010000000000000000100
2016Biela Stopa0000001300010112010000260600291000
2016Ganghoferlauf019930101201232931130131000971150062203
2016Gsieser Tal-Lauf26720202700231421030105700221857501310503
2016Int. Gommerlauf23000000000150440070001250500740200
2016Int. Kammlauf000000280000002630010000300700010100
2016Int. Skadi loppet0313000550022523922020000120684010000
2016Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1156101031002954261301401005011240136005
2016Marathon de Bessans00000000201520120048000020250050100
2016Marcia Gran Paradiso00101060046531900620000028230000300
2016Marxa Beret0200000000060200000002000402300000
2016Murmansk Ski Marathon000000000000010000000000120000000
2016Šumavský skimaraton122000010300262972008000002370008102
2016Vuokatti Hiihto0200000002650010050000000240011000
20177Mila00001000000007000000000000000200
2017Biela Stopa090000140000001870800000303000102000
2017Engelbrektsloppet0000000000001200000000020100001700
2017Ganghoferlauf011300104001524110009000000090071000
2017Gsieser Tal-Lauf4612000600240317050109700021851750819501
2017Int. Gommerlauf02004000003401800160002510000751302
2017Int. Skadi loppet13300005400104023722073000984200118102
2017Int. Tiroler Koasalauf5198001029004714205301500012711050107110
2017Marathon de Bessans00200000063461140019000220042060000
2017Murmansk Ski Marathon100000000003030000000000100000000
2017Šumavský skimaraton211000089000010772020000011100110000
2017Tervahiihto100000000052000000000000000000000
2017Vuokatti Hiihto01400008002197401700100000001370030200
20187Mila00000000001001000000000000000500
2018Biela Stopa050000130020011460000000074000108300
2018Engelbrektsloppet00000000006103001000000020000800
2018Ganghoferlauf014200104040335209202200029301200129001
2018Gsieser Tal-Lauf181300011020933118308900094267202312104
2018Int. Gommerlauf150000000222803800210000240600840102
2018Int. Kammlauf101000100001059001000000050003000
2018Int. Skadi loppet06100005100127103890094001321480055100
2018Int. Tiroler Koasalauf120530102500071122360190100520530510101
2018Marathon de Bessans00100000111600300031000000130220000
2018Marcia Gran Paradiso14000001002101500650000015040081500
2018Murmansk Russialoppet2200000000200150000000000190000000
2018Neljän Vuoren Hiihto000000000065000000000000030000000
2018Pirkan Hiihto000000000135000000000000010000000
2018Šumavský skimaraton112100094000200772090000192320314000
2018Tervahiihto100000000060000000000000000000100
2018Vuokatti Hiihto20100000001150050000000000121000000
20197Mila00000000002002000000010000000300
2019Biela Stopa02000015000101660000000082000118000
2019Engelbrektsloppet00000000006025000000000000020800
2019Ganghoferlauf0118001070022251810013000097170073006
2019Gsieser Tal-Lauf29420001202613141325010600002837701327200
2019Int. Gommerlauf17000030004333510140000030700930100
2019Int. Kammlauf0000009000010174001000010100012000
2019Int. Skadi loppet05100004000221434800181000124122045305
2019Int. Tiroler Koasalauf1222201014100100219950240100417176086100
2019Jilemnická 50000000380000003000000000000000000
2019Jyväskylä Skimarathon0000100005830080020000000100021100
2019Karlův běh0000005600000054003000000000001000
2019Krkonošská 70000000450000007000000000200005000
2019Marathon de Bessans02000020202942140036000000050020000
2019Murmansk Russialoppet220000000010090040000000230001000
2019Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet000000000000000000000000240000000
2019Šumavský skimaraton0120000110003312710020000000340014000
2019Tour de Ramsau0113000070002047850196000992750012000
2019Ve stopě Zlaté lyže010000190000002000000000200002000
2019Vuokatti Hiihto01000000011021030020000000221000000
20207Mila00000000000000000000000000000300
2020Biela Stopa080000700150045000000033640084000
2020Ganghoferlauf22151010102101657376203100061012116503111103
2020Gsieser Tal-Lauf110430802200160619120124100134917801317501
2020Int. Gommerlauf14100020001704400131004000500941101
2020Jilemnická 500000003900000010000000000200001000
2020Karlův běh0200006600000099000000020110002000
2020Krkonošská 70000000220000006000000000001000100
2020Marathon de Bessans000000202041130150039000200010000000
2020Marcia Gran Paradiso0000000200540160062000020040000300
2020Šumavský skimaraton01800009700020180102000065120008000
2020Tour de Ramsau01640000154009214144701700008031230210323
2021Biela Stopa030010000020020001000000000013000
2021Engelbrektsloppet040010000350080001000010200012002
2021Int. Tiroler Koasalauf06000000000000000000000000000000
2021Karlův běh000000170000000000000000000000000
2021Marcia Gran Paradiso000000000002000020000000000020000
2021Murmansk Russialoppet000000000000000000000000170000000
2021Nikolov Perevoz Russialoppet00000000000000000000000060000000
2021Šumavský skimaraton000000120000000000000000000000000
2021Vuokatti Hiihto010010000018014102100000010010002
2022Biela Stopa000000300000025000000000020067000
2022Engelbrektsloppet000000010020040000000000000111300
2022Ganghoferlauf01650000701011227900300000823330194000
2022Gsieser Tal-Lauf08720008020251125007300027029801319200
2022Int. Gommerlauf0300001000030190010001100400570003
2022Int. Skadi loppet2650000470022123780016100291153067100
2022Jyväskylä Skimarathon010000000044002000000000000000400
2022Karlův běh0200004300001085000000010110002000
2022Marathon de Bessans0220001020062110012000010040020001
2022Marcia Gran Paradiso000000000100000020000000020000100
2022Šumavský skimaraton01600007300000045203000000103022000
2022Tour de Ramsau05000000000005000000030000010000
2022Vuokatti Hiihto020000000178001101000000000000000

Participation of foreigners in races

Race201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
7Mila000024625000
Alliansloppet00000013100000
Apkart Alaukstam009000000000
Biela Stopa00230202227282237912
Engelbrektsloppet0012902112160318
Ganghoferlauf051141802293011682892574670290
Gsieser Tal-Lauf00931621342212192042513170239
Int. Gommerlauf001330223337704959029
Int. Kammlauf0080182601215000
Int. Skadi Loppet005101247310411710700140
Int. Tiroler Koasalauf00450174209211219220010
Jyväskylä Skimarathon00000000240011
Karlův běh00000000089173
La Sgambeda00771401370000000
La Transjurassienne0018000000000
Marathon de Bessans00183403335443843027
Marcia Gran Paradiso000004403703344
Marxa Beret0030012000000
Murmansk Russialoppet00000131011010
Šumavský skimaraton0021163485651038496162
Tour de Ramsau000000009316209
Ugra Ski Marathon000001000000
Vuokatti Hiihto00202229254919300156

Database queries

Sponsors
Racemanual 2011manual 2012manual 2013manual 2014manual 2015manual 2016manual 2017manual 2018manual 2019manual 2020manual 2021manual 2022last_manauto 2011auto 2012auto 2013auto 2014auto 2015auto 2016auto 2017auto 2018auto 2019auto 2020auto 2021auto 2022last_auto
ComfortskateS000000051230025.09.2019000000000000 
Leki000000000000 000000000000 
Schulz Aktiv reisen000000000000 000026171351010002.11.2019
Ski Willy0111157505118461637172108.10.2021000235437161219821843195623631881170621.05.2022
Sport Albert03500000000016.11.201200308732493425478451183430267922043585212815.03.2022
Races
Racemanual 2011manual 2012manual 2013manual 2014manual 2015manual 2016manual 2017manual 2018manual 2019manual 2020manual 2021manual 2022last_manauto 2011auto 2012auto 2013auto 2014auto 2015auto 2016auto 2017auto 2018auto 2019auto 2020auto 2021auto 2022last_auto
7Mila000000000000 000000000000 
Aktivweb000000000000 0159512280928253152591840126021984297520.03.2022
Alliansloppet00000020400013.08.201800000033465003339500016.08.2018
Andreas00300000000009.05.2012000000000000 
Biela Stopa028000002200024.12.2018021617582129148161200169128376111.03.2022
Bliz000000000002711.11.2021000000000000 
Dachstein00001442537293234028.10.2020000000000000 
Datasport000000000000 001144207112601726116311831165160917652824.02.2022
EL Eshop - sportsoft000000000000 000100165231000021.02.2018
EM Skimarathon81000000000026.05.2011858821315311192122401531000026.02.2020
Engelbrektsloppet000000000000 000000000015287912.02.2022
Euroloppet Seite (SportSoft)000000000000 007334962096496672743926011645725.04.2022
Ganghoferlauf0275130000000025.03.2014000000000000 
Gommerlauf4720000016690020.02.2020000000000000 
Gsieser Tal Lauf1021602101681968476121163680008.02.2020000000000000 
Jyväskylä00000007000010.04.20180000000016940267711.03.2022
Kammlauf000000000000 001581312382669012613300002.03.2019
Marathon de Bessans19911030255281412290009.01.2020003273051511622171752612403231812.01.2022
Marxa Beret00002600000010.11.201500002359400000002.02.2016
Master Skier000000000000 000000000000 
Pentek00000040000008.12.201600131952912218266291183706215158916.01.2022
RaceTimePro00000000400013.07.20180000000097933722951525.03.2022
Skadi Loppet115000000000009.03.2012000000000000 
Skadi Online Registration000000000000 23444814953754745604675294605136514.03.2022
Skike0000011152000018.09.201700000345326000019.11.2017
SportSoft test08820700100024.09.2018046101300012015.10.2020
SPZ000000011000021.02.2018000000000000 
SS Euroloppet Eshop000000000000 000226594966910977885145611898631.05.2021
Sumavsky skimaraton012000000000013.09.201115016412412015122313203383222612024.02.2022
Suomi Racer00000111819000009.04.2018000000000000 
Tiroler Koasalauf5457000000000012.02.2012000000000000 
Vuokatti Hiihto00000600000019.11.20150044922416030022218117227355804.03.2022